2018/2019 Credem Banca Superleague Rosters

BCC Castellana Grotte
Agrusti (C), Cavaccini (L), De Togni (C), Falaschi (P), Kovac (S), Kruzhkov (S), Mirzajanpourmouziraji (S), Pace (L), Quartarone (P), Scopelliti (C), Studzinski Rodrigues (S), Wlodarczyk (S), Zanatta Buiatti (S), Zingel (C).
All. Tofoli (nuovo)
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Balaso (L), Barnes (S), Cantagalli (S), Cester (C), Diamantini (C), Juantorena (S), Leal (S), Marchisio (L), Massari (S), Mossa De Rezende (P). Partenio (P), Simon (C/S), Sokolov (S), Stankovic (C).
All. Medei (confermato)
Top Volley Latina
Barone (C), Caccioppola (L), Gavenda (S), Gitto (C), Huang (P), Ngapeth S. (S), Palacios (S), Parodi (S), Rossi (C), Sottile (P), Stern (S), Tosi (L).
All. Tubertini (nuovo)
Revivre Axopower Milano
Abdel-Aziz (S), Basic (S), Bossi (C), Clevenot (S), Gironi (S), Hoffer (L), Izzo (P), Kozamernik (C), Maar (S), Pesaresi (L), Piano (C), Sbertoli (P), Tondo (S).
All. Giani (confermato)
Modena Volley
Anzani (C), Bednorz (S), Benvenuti (L), Christenson (P), Franciskovic (P), Holt (C), Kaliberda (S), Mazzone (C), Pierotti (S), Pinali (S), Rossini (L), Urnaut (S), Van Der Ent (C), Zaytsev (S).
All. Velasco (nuovo)
Vero Volley Monza
Arasomwan (C), Beretta (C), Botto (S), Buchegger (S), Buti (C), Calligaro (P), Dzavoronok (S), Galliani (S), Giannotti (S), Orduna (P), Picchio (L), Plotnytskyi (S), Rizzo (L), Yosifov (C).
All. Soli (nuovo)
Kioene Padova
Bassanello (L), Cirovic (S), Cottarelli (P), Danani La Fuente (L), Lazzaretto (S), Louati (S), Polo (C), Premovic (S), Randazzo (S), Sperandio (C), Torres (S), Travica (P), Volpato (C).
All. Baldovin (confermato)
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Atanasijevic (S), Berger (S), Colaci (L), De Cecco (P), Della Lunga (S), Galassi (C), Hoogendoorn (S), Lanza (S), Leon (S), Piccinelli (L), Podrascanin (C), Ricci (C), Seif (P).
All. Bernardi (confermato)
Porto Robur Costa Ravenna
Argenta (S), Di Tommaso (P), Elia (C), Goi (L), Lavia (S), Marchini (L), Poglajen (S), Raffaelli (S), Russo (C), Rychlicki (S), Saitta (P), Smidl (S), Vehrees (C).
All. Graziosi (nuovo)
Emma Villas Siena
Chiappa (L), Cortesia (C), Fedrizzi (S), Giovi (L), Giraudo (P), Gladyr (C), Hernandez (S), Hishikawa (S), Maroukflakrani (P), Maruotti (S), Mattei (C), Spadavecchia (C), Vedovotto (S).
All. Cichello (confermato)
Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora
Bermudez (S), Bonami (L), Caneschi (C), De Barros Ferreira (S), Di Martino (C), Esposito (C), Farina (S), Fey (S), Kedzierski (P), Marrazzo (P), Mauti (L), Nielsen (S), Petkovic (S), Rawiak (S).
All. Barbiero (confermato)
Diatec Trentino
Candellaro (C), Cavuto (S), Codarin (C), Daldello (P), Giannelli (P), Grebennikov (L), Kovacevic (S), Lisinac (C), Nelli (S), Russell (S), Van Garderen (S), Vettori (S).
All. Lorenzetti (confermato)
Calzedonia Verona
Alletti (C), Birarelli (C), Boyer (S), De Pandis (L), Giuliani (L), Grozdanov (C), Jaeschke (S), Magalini (S), Manavinezhad (S), Marretta (S), Pinelli (P), Sander B. (S), Savani (S), Sharifi (S), Solé (C), Spirito (P).
All. Grbic (confermato)
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Al Hachdadi (S), Cappio (L), Domagala (S), Focosi (C), Lopez (S), Marra (L), Marsili (P), Mengozzi (C), Presta (C), Skrimov (S), Strohbach (S), Vitelli (C), Zhukouski (P).
All. Valentini (nuovo)