Lupi ready for Game 3

Play Off Promozione Credem Banca, Semifinals Game 3
Giovedì 25 aprile 2019, ore 15.00
Olimpia Bergamo – Pool Libertas Cantù Diretta Lega Volley Channel
(Turtù-Mattei)
Addetto al Video Check: Bartesaghi Segnapunti: Sarzi Maddidini

Play Off Promozione Credem Banca, Final Game 1
Domenica 28 aprile 2019, ore 18.00
Gas Sales Piacenza – Vincente Semifinale 2 Diretta Lega Volley Channel

Play Off Promozione Credem Banca, Final Game 2
Mercoledì 1 maggio 2019, ore 18.00
Vincente Semifinale 2 – Gas Sales Piacenza Diretta Lega Volley Channel

Play Off Promozione Credem Banca, Final Game 3
Sabato 4 maggio 2019, ore 20.30
Gas Sales Piacenza – Vincente Semifinale 2 Diretta Lega Volley Channel

Play Off Promozione Credem Banca, Final Game 4
Giovedì 9 maggio 2019, ore 20.30
Vincente Semifinale 2 – Gas Sales Piacenza Diretta Lega Volley Channel

Play Off Promozione Credem Banca, Final Game 5
Domenica 12 maggio 2019, ore 18.00
Gas Sales Piacenza – Vincente Semifinale 2 Diretta Lega Volley Channel

 

Bracket

http://www.legavolley.it/risultati/?Anno=2018&IdCampionato=771

Play Off A2 Credem Banca

Play Off A2 Credem Banca, Quarterfinals Game 3
Giovedì 25 aprile 2019, ore 18.00
Gioiella Gioia del Colle – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Diretta Lega Volley Channel
(Cavalieri-Scarfò)
Addetto al Video Check: Tavano Segnapunti: Cinquepalmi

Play Off A2 Credem Banca, Semifinals Game 1
Domenica 28 aprile 2019, ore 18.00
Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro – Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Diretta Lega Volley Channel
Vincente gara 3 – GoldenPlast Potenza Picena (in casa della migliore in Regular Season) Diretta Lega Volley Channel

Play Off A2 Credem Banca, Semifinals Game 2
Mercoledì 1 maggio 2019, ore 18.00
Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno – Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro Diretta Lega Volley Channel
GoldenPlast Potenza Picena – Vincente gara 3 (in casa della peggiore in Regular Season) Diretta Lega Volley Channel

Play Off A2 Credem Banca, Semifinals Game 3
Domenica 5 maggio 2019, ore 18.00
Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro – Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Diretta Lega Volley Channel
Vincente gara 3 – GoldenPlast Potenza Picena (in casa della migliore in Regular Season) Diretta Lega Volley Channel

 

Press Book

http://www.legavolley.it/risultati/?Anno=2018&IdCampionato=772

 

Media Program

Diretta RAI Sport dalle ore 16.00
Diretta streaming su raiplay.it
Giovedì 25 aprile 2019
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena – Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Commento di Maurizio Colantoni e Andrea Lucchetta

Web TV a partire dalle ore 18.00
Giovedì 25 aprile 2019
Cucine Lube Civitanova – Itas Trentino

Serie A2 Credem Banca
Web TV a partire dalle ore 15.00
Giovedì 25 aprile 2019
Olimpia Bergamo – Pool Libertas Cantù

Web TV a partire dalle ore 18.00
Giovedì 25 aprile 2019
Gioiella Gioia del Colle – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce

 

Live Radio “Set&Note” on LatteMiele and Lattemiele.com from 18.15

Marco Caronna will tell about Credem Banca Superleague playoffs games in “Set&Note” n LatteMiele Radio.

www.lattemiele.com or www.legavolley.it

Live Radio “Domenica Sport” – Radio RAI 1 from 18.00

On Radio RAI 1 Manuela Collazzo will be live from the top courts of 2018/2019 Credem Banca Superleague.

TG5 Sport

TG5 night version of Canale 5 will report on Credem Banca Superleague games. Multiple times on air on Mediaset Premium from 24 until 8.00.

SKY Sport 24

Sky Sport 24 will cover the events, with interviews and highlights.

EUROSPORT

Will cover the Superleague round with highlights and reports from the arenas.

Foreign TVs

TV partners of Lega Pallavolo Serie A will enjoy english commentary by Giovanni Bargna on Sportklub (Serbia, Kosovo, Croazia, Bosnia Erzegovina, Slovenia, Macedonia, Montenegro), Polsat (Polonia), Usa and Canada broadcaster on demand FloSports, BTV Bulgaria, DSmart (Turchia), Eurosport Germany and Eurosport France, and best betting websites.

 

IMG and PERFORM will broadcast the match on streaming for betting and digital platforms.

LEGA VOLLEY CHANNEL, together with Elevensports.it, will broadcast live streaming all the matches of Superleague and Serie A2 except games on RAI Sport.