Lega Pallavolo Serie A, Via Giuseppe Rivani, 6 - 40138 Bologna - Tel +39 051 4195660 - Fax +39 051 4195619 - Partita Iva 03747920373 - email: info@legavolley.it
 
 
 
Calendario
Stagione Campionato Fase Squadra
Cev Cup
 
Andata Ottavi - Mercoledí 1 Febbraio 2017 Ore 20:30   
CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) 1-3 Cez Karlovarsko (CZE) Mitev Ignat
Bagde Ali
Prem'er Arena Surgut
RUSSIA (RUS)
 
PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) 2-3 Tours Vb (FRA) Heckford Nicholas
Hoger Peter
PAOK Palace Sport THESSALONIKI
GRECIA (GRE)
 
Arago de Sete (FRA) 1-3 Lindemans Aalst (BEL) Shirinyan Narek
Biegajlo Dominik
Palais Des Sports Pierre De Coubertin MONTPELLIER
FRANCIA (FRA)
31/1/2017 Ore 19:30
United Volleys Rheinmain (GER) 3-1 Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) Romero Martinez Angel
Dotan Yael
Grobsporthalle Russelsheim
GERMANIA (GER)
31/1/2017 Ore 20:30
Levski Ball Sofia (BUL) 0-3 Fenerbache Sk Istanbul (TUR) Ioannidis Ioannis
Gjoka Koco
Hristo Botev Hall - SOFIA
BULGARIA (BUL)
 
GFC Ajaccio (FRA) 3-1 Volley Amriswil (SUI) Strandson Risto
Widlarz Sebastian
U Palatinu AJACCIO
FRANCIA (FRA)
31/1/2017 Ore 20:30
LPR Piacenza 3-0 Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad (SRB) Daniil Andreas
Erce Alvarez Juan Antonio
Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
 
Valepa Sastamala (FIN) 0-3 Trentino Diatec Baklouti Mamdouh
Delikostidis Sotirios
Vexve Areena SASTAMALA
FINLANDIA (FIN)
2/2/2017 Ore 18:30
 
 
Ritorno Ottavi - Mercoledí 15 Febbraio 2017 Ore 20:30   
CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
Cez Karlovarsko (CZE) 3-0 Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) Willems Bjorn
Goitre Mauro
Sport Hall for Indoor Games Karlovy Vary
REPUBBLICA CECA (CZE)
14/2/2017 Ore 18:00
Tours Vb (FRA) 3-1 PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) Gonzalez Tabares Rafael
Geukes Benedikt
Salle Robert Grenon - TOURS
FRANCIA (FRA)
Ore 20:00
Lindemans Aalst (BEL) 3-0 Arago de Sete (FRA) Budzeika Siarhei
Mylonakis Alexandros
Sportcomplex Molenbos - ZELLIK
BELGIO (BEL)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) 0-3 United Volleys Rheinmain (GER) Rejaeyan Ehsanollah
Ilhan Burhan
Ustanova Sportski Centar "Vozdovac"
SERBIA (SRB)
14/2/2017 Ore 19:00
Fenerbache Sk Istanbul (TUR) 3-0 Levski Ball Sofia (BUL) Berdnikov Maxim
Buchar Tomas
Burhan Felek Voleybol Salonu ISTANBUL
TURCHIA (TUR)
16/2/2017 Ore 18:30
Volley Amriswil (SUI) 3-1 GFC Ajaccio (FRA) Firincioglu Cihat
Vasileiadis Vasileios
Sporthalle ARBON
SVIZZERA (SUI)
Ore 19:00 GFC Ajaccio si qualifica vincendo il Golden Set 15-12
Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad (SRB) 0-3 LPR Piacenza Akhundov Fikrat
Todorov Milan
SPC Vojvodina - Small Hall - NOVI SAD
SERBIA (SRB)
Ore 19:00
Trentino Diatec 3-1 Valepa Sastamala (FIN) Steinmetz Lutz
Akbulut Erol
Palatrento
Trento (TN)
 
Italian Time: 14:37 - 27 Feb 2017
© 2008 Lega Pallavolo Serie A