Lega Pallavolo Serie A, Via Giuseppe Rivani, 6 - 40138 Bologna - Tel +39 051 4195660 - Fax +39 051 4195619 - Partita Iva 03747920373 - email: info@legavolley.it
 
 
 
Calendario
Stagione Campionato Fase Squadra
Regular Season SuperLega UnipolSai
GiornataCasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
1ª Giornata
30/12/2017
18:00
Calzedonia Verona 3-1 Taiwan Excellence Latina Frapiccini Bruno
Sobrero Luca
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
25/1/2018 Ore 20:00 Diretta RAI Sport
2ª Giornata
4/1/2018
20:30
Taiwan Excellence Latina 3-0 BCC Castellana Grotte Turtù Marco
Saltalippi Fabrizio
PalaBianchini
Latina (LT)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
3ª Giornata
7/1/2018
18:00
Taiwan Excellence Latina 3-0 Biosì Indexa Sora Zavater Marco
Santi Simone
PalaBianchini
Latina (LT)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
4ª Giornata
10/1/2018
20:30
Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0 Taiwan Excellence Latina Cerra Alessandro
Gnani Giorgio
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
5ª Giornata
14/1/2018
18:00
Wixo LPR Piacenza 3-2 Taiwan Excellence Latina Goitre Mauro
Boris Roberto
Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
6ª Giornata
21/1/2018
18:00
Taiwan Excellence Latina 3-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Simbari Armando
Cesare Stefano
PalaBianchini
Latina (LT)
19/1/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport
7ª Giornata
4/2/2018
18:00
Azimut Modena 3-0 Taiwan Excellence Latina Braico Marco
Cappello Gianluca
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
8ª Giornata
7/2/2018
20:30
Taiwan Excellence Latina 1-3 Diatec Trentino Canessa Maurizio
Pasquali Fabrizio
PalaBianchini
Latina (LT)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
9ª Giornata
11/2/2018
18:00
Bunge Ravenna 3-0 Taiwan Excellence Latina Pozzato Andrea
Zanussi Umberto
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
Diretta RAI Sport
10ª Giornata
18/2/2018
18:00
Taiwan Excellence Latina 1-3 Gi Group Monza Frapiccini Bruno
Bartolini Gianni
PalaBianchini
Latina (LT)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
11ª Giornata
21/2/2018
20:30
Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-1 Taiwan Excellence Latina Tanasi Alessandro
Luciani Ubaldo
PalaEvangelisti
Perugia (PG)
Diretta RAI Sport
12ª Giornata
25/2/2018
18:00
Taiwan Excellence Latina 2-3 Kioene Padova Venturi Giuliano
Santi Simone
PalaBianchini
Latina (LT)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
13ª Giornata
4/3/2018
18:00
Revivre Milano 2-3 Taiwan Excellence Latina Puecher Andrea
Rapisarda Daniele
PalaYamamay
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
Italian Time: 8:54 - 22 Apr 2018
© 2008 Lega Pallavolo Serie A