Lega Pallavolo Serie A, Via Giuseppe Rivani, 6 - 40138 Bologna - Tel +39 051 4195660 - Fax +39 051 4195619 - Partita Iva 03747920373 - email: info@legavolley.it
 
 
 
Calendario
Stagione Campionato Fase Squadra
Cev Cup
 
Andata Sedicesimi - Mercoledí 6 Dicembre 2017 Ore 20:30   
CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
Cska Sofia (BUL) 0-3 Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) Dimachi Florin
Moula Eirini
Arena Armeec Sofia
BULGARIA (BUL)
7/12/2017 Ore 19:00
Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko (ISR) 2-3 Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice (CZE) Salabashyan Hari
Makowski Jaroslaw
Ein Sara Sport Hall NAHARIYA AKKO
ISRAELE (ISR)
7/12/2017 Ore 17:00
Ok Novi Pazar (SRB) 2-3 Ach Ljubljana (SLO) Milinovic Miroslav
Zguri Endri
Sportska Dvorana Pendik Novi Pazar
SERBIA (SRB)
Ore 18:00
Kladno Volejbal Cz (CZE) 3-2 C.S. Arcada Galati (ROU) Stoyanov Kiril
Moula Lemonia
  7/12/2017 Ore 18:00
Calcit Kamnik (SLO) 3-2 Gfc Ajaccio (FRA) Ambarkov Ordanche
Lagierski Marek
Sportna Dvorana KAMNIK
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ore 19:00
Volley Amriswil (SUI) 3-0 Omonia Nicosia (CYP) Correa Benitez Antonio Fernando
Fortu Oana Cristina
Sporthalle ARBON
SVIZZERA (SUI)
Ore 19:00
Barkom-Kazhany Lviv (UKR) 0-3 Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad (SRB) Georgiadis Emmanouil
Petsche Markus
Ks Galychyna Lviv
UCRAINA (UKR)
Ore 19:00
Perungan Pojat Rovaniemi (FIN) 0-3 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) Bardic Bojan
Marschner Roman
  7/12/2017 Ore 18:00
S.C.M. "U" Craiova (ROU) 0-3 Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) Yanakiev Martin
Feshti Igli
  5/12/2017 Ore 18:00
Swd Powervolleys Duren (GER) 3-0 Abiant Groningen (NED) Chumak Ivan
Stipanicev Matecic Ana
Arena Kreis - DÜREN
GERMANIA (GER)
Ore 19:00
Bijelo Polje (MNE) 0-3 Posojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT) Dragomir Florin Alexandru
Bosenko Volodymyr
Nikoljac BIJELO POLJE
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
 
Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED) 0-3 Lindemans Aalst (BEL) Nesterenko Kirill
Yordanov Borislav
Omnisportcentrum - APELDOORN
OLANDA (NED)
7/12/2017 Ore 19:00
Montpellier Volley Uc (FRA) 3-2 United Volleys Rhein Main (GER) Marques Ferreira Ricardo
Harizanov Petar
Palais Des Sports Pierre De Coubertin MONTPELLIER
FRANCIA (FRA)
Ore 20:00
Hurrikaani Loima (FIN) 0-3 Shakhtior Soligorsk (BLR) Herbots Paul
Tillmann Gyula
Loimaan Liikuntahalli LOIMAA
FINLANDIA (FIN)
7/12/2017 Ore 18:30
Dukla Liberec (CZE) 3-2 Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (BUL) Kolehmainen Sari
Emiroglu Arzu
Dukla - LIBEREC
REPUBBLICA CECA (CZE)
7/12/2017 Ore 18:00
Ribnica Kraljevo (SRB) 0-3 Calzedonia Verona Juracek Miroslav
Marev Chavdar
  Ore 19:00
 
 
Ritorno Sedicesimi - Mercoledí 20 Dicembre 2017 Ore 20:30
CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice (CZE) 0-0 Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko (ISR) Delikostidis Sotirios
Asipchyk Kanstantsin
Sportovni Hala - CESKE BUDEJOVICE
REPUBBLICA CECA (CZE)
Ore 18:00
Ach Ljubljana (SLO) 0-0 Ok Novi Pazar (SRB) Vaitsiakhovich Siarhei
Genitrini Christian
Dvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
19/12/2017 Ore 18:00
C.S. Arcada Galati (ROU) 0-0 Kladno Volejbal Cz (CZE) Valentar Bernard
Kramar Sandl Tajana
Sports Hall Galati
ROMANIA (ROM)
Ore 18:00
Gfc Ajaccio (FRA) 0-0 Calcit Kamnik (SLO) Ragazzini Riccardo
Barev Stoyan
U Palatinu AJACCIO
FRANCIA (FRA)
Ore 20:00
Omonia Nicosia (CYP) 0-0 Volley Amriswil (SUI) Till Mirco
Rusinoiu Emil Mihai
Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria NICOSIA
CIPRO (CYP)
Ore 20:00
Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad (SRB) 0-0 Barkom-Kazhany Lviv (UKR) Kolos Adnan
Papadopol Veronica Mioara
SPC Vojvodina - Small Hall - NOVI SAD
SERBIA (SRB)
Ore 18:00
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) 0-0 Perungan Pojat Rovaniemi (FIN) Macintyre Grant
Wurtenberger Elisabeth
RCWS Podpromie RZESZOW
POLONIA (POL)
 
Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) 0-0 S.C.M. "U" Craiova (ROU) Skudnik Boris
Zyber Markus
TVF Sport Complex Baskent Sports Hall ANKARA
TURCHIA (TUR)
Ore 19:00
Abiant Groningen (NED) 0-0 Swd Powervolleys Duren (GER) Rafn Hagen Rebecca
Brlas Bojan
Martin Plaza - GRONINGEN
OLANDA (NED)
 
Posojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT) 0-0 Bijelo Polje (MNE) Vanaveski Kristjan
Visan Benone
Jufa Arena BLEIBURG
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ore 19:00
Lindemans Aalst (BEL) 0-0 Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED) Kozic Nikola
Richter Janita
Sportcomplex Molenbos - ZELLIK
BELGIO (BEL)
 
United Volleys Rhein Main (GER) 0-1 Montpellier Volley Uc (FRA) Paievskyi Volodymir
Tekol Pelenk Meryem
Fraport Arena
GERMANIA (GER)
21/12/2017 Ore 19:30
Shakhtior Soligorsk (BLR) 0-0 Hurrikaani Loima (FIN) Galic Mirjana
Zuidberg Carel
Sport & Entertiment Center MOLODECHNO
BIELORUSSIA (BLR)
 
Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (BUL) 0-0 Dukla Liberec (CZE) Willems Bjorn
Suciu Alina Felicia
  19/12/2017 Ore 19:00
Calzedonia Verona 0-0 Ribnica Kraljevo (SRB) Mcdougall Brian
Ewald Mathias
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
 
Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) 0-0 Cska Sofia (BUL) Seifried Marko
Selin Konstantin
Sport Palace Cosmos - BELGOROD
RUSSIA (RUS)
19/12/2017 Ore 19:00
Italian Time: 7:56 - 16 Dic 2017
© 2008 Lega Pallavolo Serie A