Schedule
1 Round 1st half - Sunday 7 October 2012 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte | 1-3 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo |
Rapisarda Daniele Pessolano Massimo |
PalaGrotte Castellana Grotte (BA) |
|
2 | Altotevere San Giustino | 1-3 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata |
La Micela Sandro Gnani Giorgio |
Palasport San Giustino San Giustino (PG) |
6/10/2012 Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
3 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 1-3 | Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia |
Pol Diego Prandi Gianni |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
|
4 | CMC Ravenna | 0-3 | Copra Elior Piacenza |
Padoan Fabrizio Puecher Andrea |
Pala De Andrè Ravenna (RA) |
Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
5 | Casa Modena | 3-0 | Marmi Lanza Verona |
Zucca Daniele Saltalippi Fabrizio |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
6 | Andreoli Latina | 3-0 | Sir Safety Perugia |
Satanassi Omero Cesare Stefano |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
2 Round 1st half - Sunday 14 October 2012 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 3-0 | BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte |
Prandi Gianni Boris Roberto |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
|
8 | Sir Safety Perugia | 0-3 | Itas Diatec Trentino |
Bartolini Gianni Castagna Nico |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
7/11/2012 Ore 20:30 |
9 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo | 3-0 | CMC Ravenna |
Sobrero Luca Balboni Gabriele |
Palasport di Cuneo Cuneo (CN) |
|
10 | Copra Elior Piacenza | 3-1 | Altotevere San Giustino |
Bartolini Gianni Braico Marco |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
11 | Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia | 3-0 | Casa Modena |
Cesare Stefano Caltabiano Nunzio |
Pala Valentia Vibo Valentia (VV) |
13/10/2012 Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
12 | Marmi Lanza Verona | 2-3 | Andreoli Latina |
Sampaolo Vittorio Pasquali Fabrizio |
Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
3 Round 1st half - Sunday 21 October 2012 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Altotevere San Giustino | 2-3 | Andreoli Latina |
Pessolano Massimo Castagna Nico |
Palasport San Giustino San Giustino (PG) |
|
14 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 3-1 | Casa Modena |
Saltalippi Fabrizio Goitre Mauro Carlo |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
28/11/2012 Ore 20:30 |
15 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 3-0 | Copra Elior Piacenza |
Saltalippi Fabrizio Vagni Ilaria |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
20/10/2012 Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
16 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo | 3-1 | Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia |
Santi Simone Bartolini Gianni |
Palasport di Cuneo Cuneo (CN) |
20/10/2012 Ore 20:30 |
17 | CMC Ravenna | 1-3 | Marmi Lanza Verona |
Tanasi Alessandro Cipolla Matteo |
Pala De Andrè Ravenna (RA) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
18 | BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte | 2-3 | Sir Safety Perugia |
Puecher Andrea Pol Diego |
PalaGrotte Castellana Grotte (BA) |
Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
4 Round 1st half - Sunday 28 October 2012 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Andreoli Latina | 3-0 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo |
Gnani Giorgio Tanasi Alessandro |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
20 | Casa Modena | 3-1 | BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte |
Balboni Gabriele Sobrero Luca |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
21 | Altotevere San Giustino | 0-3 | Itas Diatec Trentino |
Pasquali Fabrizio Sampaolo Vittorio |
Palasport San Giustino San Giustino (PG) |
|
22 | CMC Ravenna | 0-3 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata |
Caltabiano Nunzio Zucca Daniele |
Pala De Andrè Ravenna (RA) |
|
23 | Copra Elior Piacenza | 2-3 | Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia |
Rapisarda Daniele Satanassi Omero |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
|
24 | Sir Safety Perugia | 3-1 | Marmi Lanza Verona |
Boris Roberto La Micela Sandro |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
27/10/2012 Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
5 Round 1st half - Sunday 4 November 2012 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 3-1 | Andreoli Latina |
Braico Marco Pol Diego |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
|
26 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 3-0 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo |
Boris Roberto Cesare Stefano |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
27 | Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia | 3-0 | CMC Ravenna |
Pessolano Massimo Ravallese Umberto |
Pala Valentia Vibo Valentia (VV) |
|
28 | Copra Elior Piacenza | 3-1 | Casa Modena |
Castagna Nico Cipolla Matteo |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
3/11/2012 Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
29 | Marmi Lanza Verona | 3-1 | BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte |
Vagni Ilaria Padoan Fabrizio |
Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
|
30 | Sir Safety Perugia | 3-2 | Altotevere San Giustino |
Santi Simone Saltalippi Fabrizio |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
6 Round 1st half - Sunday 11 November 2012 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Andreoli Latina | 0-3 | Itas Diatec Trentino |
Cipolla Matteo Santi Simone |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
10/11/2012 Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
32 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 3-0 | Sir Safety Perugia |
Sobrero Luca Piana Rossella |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
|
33 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo | 3-0 | Copra Elior Piacenza |
La Micela Sandro Caltabiano Nunzio |
Palasport di Cuneo Cuneo (CN) |
Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
34 | BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte | 3-0 | Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia |
Sampaolo Vittorio Gnani Giorgio |
PalaGrotte Castellana Grotte (BA) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
35 | Altotevere San Giustino | 3-0 | Marmi Lanza Verona |
Satanassi Omero Balboni Gabriele |
Palasport San Giustino San Giustino (PG) |
|
36 | Casa Modena | 1-3 | CMC Ravenna |
Vagni Ilaria Bartolini Gianni |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
7 Round 1st half - Sunday 18 November 2012 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 3-2 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata |
Puecher Andrea Rapisarda Daniele |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
38 | Marmi Lanza Verona | 1-3 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo |
Saltalippi Fabrizio Simbari Armando |
Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
17/11/2012 Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
39 | Copra Elior Piacenza | 3-0 | BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte |
Zucca Daniele Cesare Stefano |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
|
40 | Sir Safety Perugia | 3-1 | Casa Modena |
Pasquali Fabrizio Prandi Gianni |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
|
41 | CMC Ravenna | 1-3 | Andreoli Latina |
Pozzato Andrea Boris Roberto |
Unieuro Arena Forlì (FC) |
Variazione impianto |
42 | Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia | 3-1 | Altotevere San Giustino |
Tanasi Alessandro Cappello Gianluca |
Pala Valentia Vibo Valentia (VV) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
8 Round 1st half - Sunday 25 November 2012 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte | 0-3 | Itas Diatec Trentino |
Piana Rossella Satanassi Omero |
PalaGrotte Castellana Grotte (BA) |
|
44 | Casa Modena | 3-0 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo |
Pol Diego Sampaolo Vittorio |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 2 |
45 | Copra Elior Piacenza | 3-1 | Sir Safety Perugia |
Balboni Gabriele Gnani Giorgio |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
|
46 | Marmi Lanza Verona | 2-3 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata |
Santi Simone Castagna Nico |
Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
47 | Andreoli Latina | 3-0 | Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia |
Padoan Fabrizio Sobrero Luca |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
|
48 | Altotevere San Giustino | 3-0 | CMC Ravenna |
Cardaci Maurizio Genna Antonino |
Palasport San Giustino San Giustino (PG) |
24/11/2012 Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 2 |
9 Round 1st half - Sunday 2 December 2012 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte | 3-2 | Andreoli Latina |
Bartolini Gianni Pasquali Fabrizio |
PalaGrotte Castellana Grotte (BA) |
|
50 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 1-3 | Casa Modena |
Cesare Stefano La Micela Sandro |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
51 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 3-1 | Copra Elior Piacenza |
Tanasi Alessandro Padoan Fabrizio |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 2 |
52 | Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia | 3-0 | Marmi Lanza Verona |
Longo Antonio Braico Marco |
Pala Valentia Vibo Valentia (VV) |
1/12/2012 Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 2 |
53 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo | 3-0 | Altotevere San Giustino |
Prandi Gianni Puecher Andrea |
Palasport di Cuneo Cuneo (CN) |
|
54 | Sir Safety Perugia | 3-0 | CMC Ravenna |
Sampaolo Vittorio Frapiccini Bruno |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
10 Round 1st half - Sunday 9 December 2012 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo | 3-2 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata |
Gnani Giorgio Cipolla Matteo |
Palasport di Cuneo Cuneo (CN) |
Ore 17:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
56 | Andreoli Latina | 0-3 | Copra Elior Piacenza |
Vagni Ilaria Saltalippi Fabrizio |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
|
57 | Altotevere San Giustino | 1-3 | Casa Modena |
Rapisarda Daniele Caltabiano Nunzio |
Palasport San Giustino San Giustino (PG) |
8/12/2012 Ore 17:45 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
58 | Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia | 3-0 | Sir Safety Perugia |
Boris Roberto Zucca Daniele |
Pala Valentia Vibo Valentia (VV) |
|
59 | Marmi Lanza Verona | 0-3 | Itas Diatec Trentino |
Bartolini Gianni Pol Diego |
Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
60 | CMC Ravenna | 2-3 | BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte |
Perri Giampiero Braico Marco |
Pala De Andrè Ravenna (RA) |
11 Round 1st half - Sunday 16 December 2012 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Casa Modena | 3-1 | Andreoli Latina |
Zucca Daniele Puecher Andrea |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
|
62 | BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte | 0-3 | Altotevere San Giustino |
La Micela Sandro Cipolla Matteo |
PalaGrotte Castellana Grotte (BA) |
Ore 17:00 Diretta RAI Sport 2 |
63 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 3-0 | CMC Ravenna |
Simbari Armando Castagna Nico |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
|
64 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata | 3-1 | Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia |
Satanassi Omero Pasquali Fabrizio |
Banca Macerata Forum Macerata (MC) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
65 | Copra Elior Piacenza | 3-0 | Marmi Lanza Verona |
Sobrero Luca Piana Rossella |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
|
66 | Sir Safety Perugia | 3-0 | Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo |
Padoan Fabrizio Tanasi Alessandro |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |