Schedule
1 Round 2nd half - Sunday 6 January 2013 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Gherardi SVI Città di Castello |
||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Vero Volley Monza | 3-0 | Elettrosud Brolo |
Lot Dominga Rolla Massimo |
OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
|
225 | Tonazzo Padova | 3-0 | Sieco Service Ortona |
Piluso Giuseppe Bartoloni Massimiliano |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
|
226 | Caffè Aiello Corigliano | 3-0 | Pallavolo Loreto |
Talento Matteo Gentile Andrea |
Pala Brillia Corigliano Calabro (CS) |
|
227 | Exprivia Molfetta | 3-0 | Coserplast Matera |
Gasparro Mariano Morgillo Davide |
Palazzetto dello Sport "G.Poli" Molfetta (BA) |
|
228 | Conad Reggio Emilia | 3-0 | Sidigas HS Atripalda |
Guarneri Roberto Bellini Andrea |
Palasport "G.Bigi" Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) |
|
230 | B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena | 1-3 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
Allegrini Giuseppe Puletti Francesco |
Palaprincipi Potenza Picena (MC) |
Differita RAI Sport 1 (martedì 8/1 ore 20.00) |
2 Round 2nd half - Sunday 13 January 2013 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Vero Volley Monza |
||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
232 | Elettrosud Brolo | 2-3 | Tonazzo Padova |
Stancati Walter Ravallese Umberto |
Palasport Case Nuove Russo Patti (ME) |
|
233 | Sieco Service Ortona | 3-2 | Caffè Aiello Corigliano |
Orpianesi Pierluigi Guerzoni Tommaso |
Palasport Comunale Ortona (CH) |
|
234 | Coserplast Matera | 0-3 | Gherardi SVI Città di Castello |
Feriozzi Ugo Luciani Ubaldo |
Palasassi Matera (MT) |
12/1/2013 Ore 20:30 |
235 | Sidigas HS Atripalda | 2-3 | B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena |
Bertoletti Gianluca Pignataro Patrizia |
Palasport Del Mauro Avellino (AV) |
12/1/2013 Ore 18:00 |
236 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora | 3-1 | Exprivia Molfetta |
Montanari Massimo Andreoni Luca |
PalaGlobo Luca Polsinelli Sora (FR) |
Differita RAI Sport 2 (martedì 15/1 ore 19.00) |
237 | Pallavolo Loreto | 2-3 | Conad Reggio Emilia |
Palumbo Christian Zavater Marco |
Palasport Massimo Serenelli Loreto (AN) |
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 20 January 2013 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Elettrosud Brolo |
||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | Caffè Aiello Corigliano | 3-0 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
Prati Davide Marchello Massimo |
Pala Brillia Corigliano Calabro (CS) |
|
239 | Vero Volley Monza | 3-0 | Pallavolo Loreto |
Cerquoni Marco Simbari Armando |
OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
Differita RAI Sport 1 (martedì 22/1 ore 20.00) |
241 | Gherardi SVI Città di Castello | 3-1 | Tonazzo Padova |
Astengo Giulio Montanari Massimo |
Palasport Andrea Ioan Città di Castello (PG) |
|
242 | B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena | 2-3 | Coserplast Matera |
Bassan Fabio Frapiccini Bruno |
Palaprincipi Potenza Picena (MC) |
|
243 | Exprivia Molfetta | 3-0 | Sidigas HS Atripalda |
Oranelli Alessandro Turtù Marco |
Palazzetto dello Sport "G.Poli" Molfetta (BA) |
|
244 | Conad Reggio Emilia | 3-2 | Sieco Service Ortona |
Venturi Giuliano Cardaci Maurizio |
Palasport "G.Bigi" Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) |
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 27 January 2013 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Caffè Aiello Corigliano |
||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
246 | Tonazzo Padova | 3-1 | Coserplast Matera |
Guarneri Roberto Gelati Graziano |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
|
247 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora | 1-3 | Gherardi SVI Città di Castello |
Pozzato Andrea Genna Antonino |
PalaGlobo Luca Polsinelli Sora (FR) |
|
248 | Elettrosud Brolo | 3-1 | Conad Reggio Emilia |
Pozzi Roberto Cerquoni Marco |
Palasport Case Nuove Russo Patti (ME) |
Differita RAI Sport 2 (martedì 29/1 ore 19.00) |
249 | Vero Volley Monza | 3-0 | B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena |
Gini Fabio Orpianesi Pierluigi |
OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
|
250 | Pallavolo Loreto | 1-3 | Exprivia Molfetta |
Florian Massimo Lot Dominga |
Palasport Massimo Serenelli Loreto (AN) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
251 | Sieco Service Ortona | 2-3 | Sidigas HS Atripalda |
Gentile Andrea Piersanti Francesco |
Palasport Comunale Ortona (CH) |
5 Round 2nd half - Wednesday 30 January 2013 h. 20:30 (Local Time)
Rest: Pallavolo Loreto |
||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
253 | Sidigas HS Atripalda | 3-0 | Tonazzo Padova |
Saltalippi Luca Puletti Francesco |
Palasport Del Mauro Avellino (AV) |
|
254 | Conad Reggio Emilia | 1-3 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
Simbari Armando Ravallese Umberto |
Palasport "G.Bigi" Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) |
|
255 | Gherardi SVI Città di Castello | 2-3 | Caffè Aiello Corigliano |
Bertoletti Gianluca Valeriani Silvano |
Palasport Andrea Ioan Città di Castello (PG) |
|
256 | Coserplast Matera | 3-0 | Vero Volley Monza |
Del Vecchio Federico Piluso Giuseppe |
Palasassi Matera (MT) |
|
257 | B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena | 3-1 | Elettrosud Brolo |
Gasparro Mariano Oranelli Alessandro |
Palaprincipi Potenza Picena (MC) |
Diretta Sportube.tv |
258 | Exprivia Molfetta | 3-0 | Sieco Service Ortona |
Pignataro Patrizia Perri Giampiero |
Palazzetto dello Sport "G.Poli" Molfetta (BA) |
6 Round 2nd half - Sunday 3 February 2013 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
260 | Tonazzo Padova | 3-1 | Conad Reggio Emilia |
Marchello Massimo Cappello Gianluca |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
Differita RAI Sport 1 (martedì 5/2 ore 20.25) |
261 | Caffè Aiello Corigliano | 3-0 | B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena |
Andreoni Luca Morgillo Davide |
Pala Brillia Corigliano Calabro (CS) |
|
262 | Vero Volley Monza | 1-3 | Gherardi SVI Città di Castello |
Goitre Mauro Carlo Venturi Giuliano |
OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
|
263 | Elettrosud Brolo | 3-2 | Exprivia Molfetta |
Cassarino Paolo Caltabiano Nunzio |
Palasport Case Nuove Russo Patti (ME) |
|
264 | Pallavolo Loreto | 0-3 | Sidigas HS Atripalda |
Montanari Massimo Bartoloni Massimiliano |
Palasport Massimo Serenelli Loreto (AN) |
|
265 | Sieco Service Ortona | 3-0 | Coserplast Matera |
Cappelletti Eliana Turtù Marco |
Palasport Comunale Ortona (CH) |
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 10 February 2013 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Exprivia Molfetta |
||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
266 | Tonazzo Padova | 3-0 | Vero Volley Monza |
Cerquoni Marco Fretta Elisa |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
|
268 | Sidigas HS Atripalda | 3-2 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
Astengo Giulio Piluso Giuseppe |
Palasport Del Mauro Avellino (AV) |
|
269 | Conad Reggio Emilia | 3-0 | Caffè Aiello Corigliano |
Piersanti Francesco Saltalippi Luca |
Palasport "G.Bigi" Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) |
|
270 | Gherardi SVI Città di Castello | 3-0 | Elettrosud Brolo |
Licchelli Antonio Andreoni Luca |
Palasport Andrea Ioan Città di Castello (PG) |
|
271 | Coserplast Matera | 3-1 | Pallavolo Loreto |
Longo Antonio Pignataro Patrizia |
Palasassi Matera (MT) |
|
272 | B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena | 3-1 | Sieco Service Ortona |
Rolla Massimo Luciani Ubaldo |
Palaprincipi Potenza Picena (MC) |
Differita RAI Sport 1 (martedì 12/2 ore 20.25) |
8 Round 2nd half - Sunday 17 February 2013 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Conad Reggio Emilia |
||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
273 | B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena | 0-3 | Gherardi SVI Città di Castello |
Somansino Alessandro Longo Antonio |
Palaprincipi Potenza Picena (MC) |
|
274 | Caffè Aiello Corigliano | 3-2 | Tonazzo Padova |
Goitre Mauro Carlo Gasparro Mariano |
Pala Brillia Corigliano Calabro (CS) |
|
275 | Sieco Service Ortona | 3-2 | Pallavolo Loreto |
Zingaro Marco Riccardo Canessa Maurizio |
Palasport Comunale Ortona (CH) |
Differita RAI Sport 1 (martedì 19/2 ore 20.00) |
277 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora | 1-3 | Coserplast Matera |
Gasparro Mariano Bertoletti Gianluca |
PalaGlobo Luca Polsinelli Sora (FR) |
27/2/2013 Ore 20:30 (Gara rinviata per inagibilità impianto) |
278 | Vero Volley Monza | 1-3 | Exprivia Molfetta |
Ravallese Umberto Marchello Massimo |
OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
|
279 | Elettrosud Brolo | 3-0 | Sidigas HS Atripalda |
Cardaci Maurizio Pristerà Rachela |
Palasport Case Nuove Russo Patti (ME) |
9 Round 2nd half - Sunday 24 February 2013 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Sidigas HS Atripalda |
||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | Pallavolo Loreto | 0-3 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
De Simeis Giuseppe Piersanti Francesco |
Palasport Massimo Serenelli Loreto (AN) |
|
281 | Tonazzo Padova | 2-3 | B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena |
Venturi Giuliano Prati Davide |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
|
283 | Conad Reggio Emilia | 1-3 | Vero Volley Monza |
Bertoletti Gianluca Pignataro Patrizia |
Palasport "G.Bigi" Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) |
Ore 20:00 |
284 | Exprivia Molfetta | 3-0 | Caffè Aiello Corigliano |
Puletti Francesco Bellini Andrea |
Palazzetto dello Sport "G.Poli" Molfetta (BA) |
Differita RAI Sport 1 (martedì 26/2 ore 20.00) |
285 | Gherardi SVI Città di Castello | 3-1 | Sieco Service Ortona |
Florian Massimo Zanussi Umberto |
Palasport Andrea Ioan Città di Castello (PG) |
|
286 | Coserplast Matera | 3-1 | Elettrosud Brolo |
Zavater Marco Chimento Pasquale |
Palasassi Matera (MT) |
10 Round 2nd half - Sunday 3 March 2013 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena |
||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 | Exprivia Molfetta | 3-1 | Conad Reggio Emilia |
Frapiccini Bruno Bartoloni Massimiliano |
Palazzetto dello Sport "G.Poli" Molfetta (BA) |
|
288 | Sieco Service Ortona | 3-1 | Elettrosud Brolo |
Rossetti Andrea Piperata Gianfranco |
Palasport Comunale Ortona (CH) |
Differita RAI Sport 1 (martedì 5/3 ore 20.00) |
289 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora | 3-2 | Tonazzo Padova |
Gini Fabio Palumbo Christian |
PalaGlobo Luca Polsinelli Sora (FR) |
|
291 | Caffè Aiello Corigliano | 3-1 | Coserplast Matera |
Lot Dominga Cassarino Paolo |
Pala Brillia Corigliano Calabro (CS) |
|
292 | Vero Volley Monza | 3-0 | Sidigas HS Atripalda |
Cappello Gianluca Florian Massimo |
OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
|
293 | Pallavolo Loreto | 0-3 | Gherardi SVI Città di Castello |
Paravano Lucia Del Vecchio Federico |
Palasport Massimo Serenelli Loreto (AN) |
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 10 March 2013 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Coserplast Matera |
||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
294 | Elettrosud Brolo | 0-3 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
Piubelli Massimo Zanussi Umberto |
Palasport Case Nuove Russo Patti (ME) |
|
295 | Sieco Service Ortona | 2-3 | Vero Volley Monza |
Pozzato Andrea Valeriani Silvano |
Palasport Comunale Ortona (CH) |
|
296 | Tonazzo Padova | 3-1 | Pallavolo Loreto |
Bassan Fabio Andreoni Luca |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
|
297 | Gherardi SVI Città di Castello | 3-1 | Exprivia Molfetta |
Chimento Pasquale Simbari Armando |
Palasport Andrea Ioan Città di Castello (PG) |
Differita RAI Sport 1 (martedì 12/3 ore 20.00) |
298 | B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena | 0-3 | Conad Reggio Emilia |
Allegrini Giuseppe Zingaro Marco Riccardo |
Palaprincipi Potenza Picena (MC) |
|
300 | Sidigas HS Atripalda | 2-3 | Caffè Aiello Corigliano |
Longo Antonio Perri Giampiero |
Palasport Del Mauro Avellino (AV) |
9/3/2013 Ore 18:00 |
12 Round 2nd half - Sunday 17 March 2013 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Tonazzo Padova |
||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Caffè Aiello Corigliano | 2-3 | Vero Volley Monza |
Gentile Andrea Talento Matteo |
Pala Brillia Corigliano Calabro (CS) |
|
302 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora | 2-3 | Sieco Service Ortona |
Goitre Mauro Carlo Puletti Francesco |
PalaGlobo Luca Polsinelli Sora (FR) |
|
303 | Pallavolo Loreto | 2-3 | Elettrosud Brolo |
Bellini Andrea Oranelli Alessandro |
Palasport Massimo Serenelli Loreto (AN) |
|
305 | Sidigas HS Atripalda | 3-0 | Gherardi SVI Città di Castello |
Frapiccini Bruno Gasparro Mariano |
Palasport Del Mauro Avellino (AV) |
Differita RAI Sport 1 (martedì 19/3 ore 20.00) |
306 | Exprivia Molfetta | 3-1 | B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena |
Piluso Giuseppe Stancati Walter |
Palazzetto dello Sport "G.Poli" Molfetta (BA) |
|
307 | Conad Reggio Emilia | 3-0 | Coserplast Matera |
Genna Antonino Venturi Giuliano |
Palasport "G.Bigi" Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) |
13 Round 2nd half - Sunday 24 March 2013 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Sieco Service Ortona |
||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | Vero Volley Monza | 3-1 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
Luciani Ubaldo Turtù Marco |
OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
Differita RAI Sport 1 (martedì 26/3 ore 20.00) |
309 | Elettrosud Brolo | 0-3 | Caffè Aiello Corigliano |
Sessolo Maurina Cappello Gianluca |
Palasport Case Nuove Russo Patti (ME) |
|
311 | Coserplast Matera | 0-3 | Sidigas HS Atripalda |
Zingaro Marco Riccardo Canessa Maurizio |
Palasassi Matera (MT) |
|
312 | Gherardi SVI Città di Castello | 3-1 | Conad Reggio Emilia |
Spinnicchia Giorgia Perri Giampiero |
Palasport Andrea Ioan Città di Castello (PG) |
|
313 | Tonazzo Padova | 3-1 | Exprivia Molfetta |
Cassarino Paolo Cardaci Maurizio |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
|
314 | B-Chem Golden Plast Potenza Picena | 3-1 | Pallavolo Loreto |
Valeriani Silvano Bertoletti Gianluca |
Palaprincipi Potenza Picena (MC) |