sabato 4 aprile 2020 16:53
Calendario
Stagione
Campionato
Fase
Squadra
Regular Season A2 UnipolSai
GiornataCasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
1ª Giornata
19/10/2014
18:00
Centrale McDonald's Brescia 0-3 Conad Reggio Emilia Florian Massimo
Lot Dominga
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
2ª Giornata
26/10/2014
18:00
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte 3-2 Centrale McDonald's Brescia Luciani Ubaldo
Cappelletti Eliana
PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
 
3ª Giornata
2/11/2014
18:00
Centrale McDonald's Brescia 1-3 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Pozzi Roberto
Piubelli Massimo
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
4ª Giornata
9/11/2014
18:00
Caffè Aiello Corigliano 3-0 Centrale McDonald's Brescia Saltalippi Luca
De Sensi Danilo
Pala Corigliano
Corigliano Calabro (CS)
 
5ª Giornata
16/11/2014
18:00
Centrale McDonald's Brescia 3-1 Aurispa Alessano Sessolo Maurina
Del Vecchio Federico
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
17/11/2014 Ore 20:30
6ª Giornata
23/11/2014
18:00
Centrale McDonald's Brescia 2-3 Sieco Service Ortona Stancati Walter
Prati Davide
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
7ª Giornata
30/11/2014
18:00
B-Chem Potenza Picena 3-1 Centrale McDonald's Brescia Zingaro Marco Riccardo
Canessa Maurizio
Palaprincipi
Potenza Picena (MC)
 
8ª Giornata
7/12/2014
18:00
Centrale McDonald's Brescia 3-0 Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania Pozzato Andrea
Bertolini Rita
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
 
9ª Giornata
14/12/2014
18:00
Domar Matera 3-0 Centrale McDonald's Brescia Allegrini Giuseppe
Oranelli Alessandro
Palasassi
Matera (MT)
 
10ª Giornata
21/12/2014
18:00
Centrale McDonald's Brescia 0-3 Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora Pecoraro Sergio
Chimento Pasquale
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Differita RAI Sport 1 (martedì 23/12 ore 20.45)
11ª Giornata
26/12/2014
18:00
Cassa Rurale Cantù 3-0 Centrale McDonald's Brescia Pristerà Rachela
Fretta Elisa
Palasport Parini
Cantù (CO)
Differita RAI Sport 1 (martedì 30/12 ore 20.45)