Schedule
1 Round 2nd half - Wednesday 6 January 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia | 1-3 | Sieco Service Ortona |
Del Vecchio Federico Jacobacci Sergio |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo Brescia (BS) |
7/1/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
225 | Emma Villas Siena | 3-1 | Potenza Picena |
Brancati Rocco Toni Fabio |
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra Siena (SI) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
226 | Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana | 2-3 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia |
Oranelli Alessandro Merli Maurizio |
Palazzetto dello Sport Monterotondo (RM) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
227 | Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte | 1-3 | Club Italia Roma |
Talento Matteo Autuori Enrico |
PalaGrotte Castellana Grotte (BA) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
228 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora | 3-0 | BAM Mondovì |
Guarneri Roberto Saltalippi Luca |
PalaGlobo Luca Polsinelli Sora (FR) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
229 | Cassa Rurale Cantù | 3-1 | Aurispa Alessano |
Venturi Giuliano Bassan Fabio |
Palasport Parini Cantù (CO) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
230 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania | 3-0 | Conad Reggio Emilia |
Luciani Ubaldo De Simeis Giuseppe |
Palazzetto dello sport Montefiascone (VT) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
2 Round 2nd half - Sunday 10 January 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
231 | Sieco Service Ortona | 1-3 | Emma Villas Siena |
Rossetti Andrea Cerra Alessandro |
Palasport Comunale Ortona (CH) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
232 | Potenza Picena | 3-1 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia |
Piperata Gianfranco Turtù Marco |
Palaprincipi Potenza Picena (MC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
233 | Club Italia Roma | 1-3 | Cassa Rurale Cantù |
Rolla Massimo Palumbo Christian |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
234 | Aurispa Alessano | 3-1 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
Vecchione Rosario De Sensi Danilo |
Palazzetto dello sport Tricase (LE) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
235 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia | 3-1 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania |
Spinnicchia Giorgia Pecoraro Sergio |
Pala Valentia Vibo Valentia (VV) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
236 | Conad Reggio Emilia | 3-1 | Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte |
Bellini Andrea Piubelli Massimo |
Palasport "G.Bigi" Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
237 | BAM Mondovì | 3-0 | Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana |
Montanari Massimo Fretta Elisa |
Pala "Nino Manera" Mondovì (CN) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 17 January 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | Potenza Picena | 3-0 | Sieco Service Ortona |
Zingaro Marco Riccardo Canessa Maurizio |
Palaprincipi Potenza Picena (MC) |
16/1/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
239 | Emma Villas Siena | 0-3 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia |
Feriozzi Ugo Bellini Andrea |
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra Siena (SI) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
240 | Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte | 3-2 | Cassa Rurale Cantù |
Pristerà Rachela De Sensi Danilo |
PalaGrotte Castellana Grotte (BA) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
241 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora | 3-1 | Club Italia Roma |
Stancati Walter Nicolazzo Maurizio |
PalaGlobo Luca Polsinelli Sora (FR) |
16/1/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
242 | Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana | 3-0 | Aurispa Alessano |
Mattei Lorenzo Traversa Nicola |
Palazzetto dello Sport Monterotondo (RM) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
243 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia | 1-3 | Conad Reggio Emilia |
Morgillo Davide Giardini Massimiliano |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo Brescia (BS) |
Ore 12:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
244 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania | 0-3 | BAM Mondovì |
Autuori Enrico Talento Matteo |
Palazzetto dello sport Montefiascone (VT) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 24 January 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
245 | Conad Reggio Emilia | 3-0 | BAM Mondovì |
Traversa Nicola Rossetti Andrea |
Palasport "G.Bigi" Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) |
23/1/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
246 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia | 3-1 | Potenza Picena |
Bassan Fabio Prati Davide |
Pala Valentia Vibo Valentia (VV) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
247 | Emma Villas Siena | 3-1 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia |
Oranelli Alessandro Rolla Massimo |
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra Siena (SI) |
Ore 12:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
248 | Sieco Service Ortona | 2-3 | Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte |
Gasparro Mariano Marotta Michele |
Palasport Comunale Ortona (CH) |
23/1/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
249 | Cassa Rurale Cantù | 1-3 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
Piubelli Massimo Del Vecchio Federico |
Palasport Parini Cantù (CO) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
250 | Club Italia Roma | 3-2 | Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana |
De Simeis Giuseppe Guarneri Roberto |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
251 | Aurispa Alessano | 2-3 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania |
Nicolazzo Maurizio Scarfò Fabio |
Palazzetto dello sport Tricase (LE) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
5 Round 2nd half - Sunday 31 January 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
252 | BAM Mondovì | 3-0 | Aurispa Alessano |
Giardini Massimiliano Del Vecchio Federico |
Pala "Nino Manera" Mondovì (CN) |
Ore 12:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
253 | Conad Reggio Emilia | 3-1 | Club Italia Roma |
Sessolo Maurina Montanari Massimo |
Palasport "G.Bigi" Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) |
30/1/2016 Ore 20:30 |
254 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora | 3-0 | Sieco Service Ortona |
Rolla Massimo De Simeis Giuseppe |
PalaGlobo Luca Polsinelli Sora (FR) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
255 | Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana | 3-1 | Potenza Picena |
Oranelli Alessandro Nicolazzo Maurizio |
Palazzetto dello Sport Monterotondo (RM) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
256 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia | 3-2 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia |
Pozzi Roberto Fretta Elisa |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo Brescia (BS) |
1/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
257 | Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte | 3-2 | Emma Villas Siena |
Carcione Vincenzo Di Blasi Giuseppe Maria |
PalaGrotte Castellana Grotte (BA) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
258 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania | 2-3 | Cassa Rurale Cantù |
Merli Maurizio Saltalippi Luca |
Palazzetto dello sport Montefiascone (VT) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
6 Round 2nd half - Sunday 14 February 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
259 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia | 3-1 | Sieco Service Ortona |
Pristerà Rachela Cerra Alessandro |
Pala Valentia Vibo Valentia (VV) |
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
260 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora | 1-3 | Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana |
Turtù Marco Bellini Andrea |
PalaGlobo Luca Polsinelli Sora (FR) |
13/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
261 | Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte | 0-3 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania |
Stancati Walter Morgillo Davide |
PalaGrotte Castellana Grotte (BA) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
262 | Potenza Picena | 2-3 | Club Italia Roma |
Somansino Alessandro Feriozzi Ugo |
Palaprincipi Potenza Picena (MC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
263 | Cassa Rurale Cantù | 3-0 | BAM Mondovì |
Jacobacci Sergio Scarfò Fabio |
Palasport Parini Cantù (CO) |
13/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
264 | Emma Villas Siena | 1-3 | Conad Reggio Emilia |
Pecoraro Sergio Merli Maurizio |
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra Siena (SI) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
265 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia | 3-0 | Aurispa Alessano |
Licchelli Antonio Guarneri Roberto |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo Brescia (BS) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 21 February 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
266 | Sieco Service Ortona | 0-3 | Cassa Rurale Cantù |
Luciani Ubaldo Turtù Marco |
Palasport Comunale Ortona (CH) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
267 | Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana | 0-3 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia |
Rossetti Andrea Carcione Vincenzo |
Palazzetto dello Sport Monterotondo (RM) |
20/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
268 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania | 3-0 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
Puletti Francesco Oranelli Alessandro |
Palazzetto dello sport Montefiascone (VT) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
269 | Club Italia Roma | 3-0 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia |
Gasparro Mariano Pecoraro Sergio |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
Ore 12:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
270 | BAM Mondovì | 3-2 | Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte |
Licchelli Antonio Pozzi Roberto |
Pala "Nino Manera" Mondovì (CN) |
20/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
271 | Conad Reggio Emilia | 3-0 | Potenza Picena |
Piubelli Massimo Lolli Fabrizio |
Palasport "G.Bigi" Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
272 | Aurispa Alessano | 2-3 | Emma Villas Siena |
Piperata Gianfranco Zingaro Marco Riccardo |
Palazzetto dello sport Tricase (LE) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
8 Round 2nd half - Sunday 28 February 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
273 | Club Italia Roma | 1-3 | BAM Mondovì |
Moratti Frederick Spinnicchia Giorgia |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
29/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
274 | Sieco Service Ortona | 3-1 | Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana |
Puletti Francesco Brancati Rocco |
Palasport Comunale Ortona (CH) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
275 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora | 3-2 | Emma Villas Siena |
Feriozzi Ugo Carcione Vincenzo |
PalaGlobo Luca Polsinelli Sora (FR) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
276 | Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte | 0-3 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia |
Palumbo Christian Vecchione Rosario |
PalaGrotte Castellana Grotte (BA) |
27/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
277 | Potenza Picena | 1-3 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania |
Cerra Alessandro Rossetti Andrea |
Palaprincipi Potenza Picena (MC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
278 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia | 3-0 | Aurispa Alessano |
Talento Matteo Morgillo Davide |
Pala Valentia Vibo Valentia (VV) |
Ore 12:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
279 | Cassa Rurale Cantù | 1-3 | Conad Reggio Emilia |
Del Vecchio Federico Curto Giuseppe |
Palasport Parini Cantù (CO) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
9 Round 2nd half - Sunday 6 March 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | BAM Mondovì | 3-2 | Sieco Service Ortona |
Bassan Fabio Prati Davide |
Pala "Nino Manera" Mondovì (CN) |
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
281 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia | 0-3 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
Curto Giuseppe Talento Matteo |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo Brescia (BS) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
282 | Emma Villas Siena | 1-3 | Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana |
Luciani Ubaldo Cerra Alessandro |
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra Siena (SI) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
283 | Cassa Rurale Cantù | 3-1 | Potenza Picena |
Canessa Maurizio De Simeis Giuseppe |
Palasport Parini Cantù (CO) |
Ore 12:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
284 | Aurispa Alessano | 3-2 | Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte |
Di Blasi Giuseppe Maria Moratti Frederick |
Palazzetto dello sport Tricase (LE) |
5/3/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
285 | Conad Reggio Emilia | 3-0 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia |
Oranelli Alessandro Bellini Andrea |
Palasport "G.Bigi" Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) |
5/3/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
286 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania | 3-2 | Club Italia Roma |
Marotta Michele Nicolazzo Maurizio |
Palazzetto dello sport Montefiascone (VT) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
10 Round 2nd half - Wednesday 9 March 2016 h. 20:30 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia | 2-3 | Cassa Rurale Cantù |
Stancati Walter Sessolo Maurina |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo Brescia (BS) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
288 | Sieco Service Ortona | 3-0 | Club Italia Roma |
Licchelli Antonio Montanari Massimo |
Palasport Comunale Ortona (CH) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
289 | Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana | 3-0 | Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte |
Spinnicchia Giorgia Rolla Massimo |
Palazzetto dello Sport Monterotondo (RM) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
290 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia | 3-0 | BAM Mondovì |
Carcione Vincenzo De Sensi Danilo |
Pala Valentia Vibo Valentia (VV) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
291 | Potenza Picena | 3-1 | Aurispa Alessano |
Merli Maurizio Turtù Marco |
Palaprincipi Potenza Picena (MC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
292 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora | 3-0 | Conad Reggio Emilia |
Saltalippi Luca Zingaro Marco Riccardo |
PalaGlobo Luca Polsinelli Sora (FR) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
293 | Emma Villas Siena | 3-0 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania |
Giardini Massimiliano Del Vecchio Federico |
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra Siena (SI) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 13 March 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
294 | Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte | 0-3 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
Stancati Walter Gasparro Mariano |
PalaGrotte Castellana Grotte (BA) |
Ore 12:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
295 | Aurispa Alessano | 2-3 | Sieco Service Ortona |
Scarfò Fabio Traversa Nicola |
Palazzetto dello sport Tricase (LE) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
296 | Cassa Rurale Cantù | 0-3 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia |
Fretta Elisa Piubelli Massimo |
Palasport Parini Cantù (CO) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
297 | BAM Mondovì | 1-3 | Potenza Picena |
Piperata Gianfranco Marotta Michele |
Pala "Nino Manera" Mondovì (CN) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
298 | Club Italia Roma | 1-3 | Emma Villas Siena |
Guarneri Roberto Palumbo Christian |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
Ore 12:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
299 | Conad Reggio Emilia | 2-3 | Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana |
Nicolazzo Maurizio Bassan Fabio |
Palasport "G.Bigi" Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
300 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania | 3-0 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia |
Autuori Enrico Feriozzi Ugo |
Palazzetto dello sport Montefiascone (VT) |
12/3/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
12 Round 2nd half - Sunday 20 March 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Aurispa Alessano | 3-2 | Conad Reggio Emilia |
Curto Giuseppe Vecchione Rosario |
Palazzetto dello sport Tricase (LE) |
Ore 12:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
302 | Potenza Picena | 2-3 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora |
Brancati Rocco Luciani Ubaldo |
Palaprincipi Potenza Picena (MC) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
303 | Sieco Service Ortona | 0-3 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania |
Jacobacci Sergio Puletti Francesco |
Palasport Comunale Ortona (CH) |
19/3/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
304 | Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana | 3-1 | Cassa Rurale Cantù |
Talento Matteo Carcione Vincenzo |
Palazzetto dello Sport Monterotondo (RM) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
305 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia | 3-1 | Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte |
Rossetti Andrea Cerra Alessandro |
Pala Valentia Vibo Valentia (VV) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
306 | Emma Villas Siena | 2-3 | BAM Mondovì |
Turtù Marco Merli Maurizio |
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra Siena (SI) |
19/3/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
307 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia | 2-3 | Club Italia Roma |
De Simeis Giuseppe Pristerà Rachela |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo Brescia (BS) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
13 Round 2nd half - Sunday 27 March 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | Club Italia Roma | 3-0 | Aurispa Alessano |
Toni Fabio Oranelli Alessandro |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
309 | Conad Reggio Emilia | 3-0 | Sieco Service Ortona |
Sessolo Maurina Mattei Lorenzo |
Palasport "G.Bigi" Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
310 | Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte | 0-3 | Potenza Picena |
De Sensi Danilo Nicolazzo Maurizio |
PalaGrotte Castellana Grotte (BA) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
311 | Globo Banca Pop. Frusinate Sora | 3-2 | Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia |
Turtù Marco Feriozzi Ugo |
PalaGlobo Luca Polsinelli Sora (FR) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
312 | Cassa Rurale Cantù | 0-3 | Emma Villas Siena |
Montanari Massimo Piperata Gianfranco |
Palasport Parini Cantù (CO) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
313 | BAM Mondovì | 3-2 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia |
Traversa Nicola Giardini Massimiliano |
Pala "Nino Manera" Mondovì (CN) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
314 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania | 3-2 | Globo Scarabeo Civita Castellana |
Morgillo Davide Zingaro Marco Riccardo |
Palazzetto dello sport Montefiascone (VT) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |