Schedule
1 Round 2nd half - Sunday 4 March 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
463 | Ceramica Scarabeo GCF Roma | 3-0 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania |
Vecchione Rosario Talento Matteo |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
3/3/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
464 | Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce | 0-3 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia |
De Sensi Danilo Di Bari Pierpaolo |
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti" Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
465 | Emma Villas Siena | 3-1 | Monini Spoleto |
Licchelli Antonio Prati Davide |
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra Siena (SI) |
Ore 19:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
466 | Videx Grottazzolina | 2-3 | Caloni Agnelli Bergamo |
Verrascina Antonella Di Blasi Giuseppe Maria |
Palasport Grottazzolina Grottazzolina (FM) |
Ore 19:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
2 Round 2nd half - Sunday 11 March 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
467 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia | 1-3 | Ceramica Scarabeo GCF Roma |
Mattei Lorenzo Luciani Ubaldo |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo Brescia (BS) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
468 | Monini Spoleto | 1-3 | Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce |
Caretti Stefano Scarfò Fabio |
Palasport "Don Guerrino Rota" Spoleto (PG) |
10/3/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
469 | Caloni Agnelli Bergamo | 0-3 | Emma Villas Siena |
Cerra Alessandro Bassan Fabio |
Pala Intred Bergamo (BG) |
10/3/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
470 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania | 3-0 | Videx Grottazzolina |
Rossi Alessandro Cavicchi Simone |
Pala Malè Viterbo (VT) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 18 March 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
471 | Ceramica Scarabeo GCF Roma | 2-3 | Monini Spoleto |
Zingaro Marco Riccardo Colucci Marco |
Palazzetto dello Sport Roma (RM) |
17/3/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
472 | Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce | 3-1 | Caloni Agnelli Bergamo |
Oranelli Alessandro Marotta Michele |
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti" Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI) |
17/3/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
473 | Emma Villas Siena | 2-3 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania |
Grassia Luca De Simeis Giuseppe |
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra Siena (SI) |
17/3/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
474 | Videx Grottazzolina | 1-3 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia |
Merli Maurizio Turtù Marco |
Palasport Grottazzolina Grottazzolina (FM) |
Ore 16:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 25 March 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
475 | Caloni Agnelli Bergamo | 3-1 | Ceramica Scarabeo GCF Roma |
De Simeis Giuseppe Sessolo Maurina |
Pala Intred Bergamo (BG) |
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
476 | Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania | 3-1 | Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce |
Zingaro Marco Riccardo Giorgianni Giovanni |
Pala Malè Viterbo (VT) |
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
477 | Centrale del Latte McDonald's Brescia | 0-3 | Emma Villas Siena |
Giardini Massimiliano Jacobacci Sergio |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo Brescia (BS) |
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
478 | Monini Spoleto | 3-2 | Videx Grottazzolina |
Morgillo Davide Autuori Enrico |
Palasport "Don Guerrino Rota" Spoleto (PG) |
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
Results accomplished in the first phase |
Date | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 September 2017 | Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce | 3-1 | Videx Grottazzolina |