Saturday 21 September 2019 5:21
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season Serie A2 Credem Banca - Girone Bianco
 
1 Round 2nd half - Sunday 30 December 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
274 Aurispa Alessano 1-3 Monini Spoleto Nicolazzo Maurizio
Stancati Walter
Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
275 Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia 1-3 GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Selmi Matteo
Scotti Paolo
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
276 BCC Leverano 0-3 Conad Reggio Emilia Scarfò Fabio
Nicolazzo Maurizio
Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Taviano (LE)
6/2/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
277 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 3-0 Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro Verrascina Antonella
Proietti Deborah
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
29/12/2018 Ore 18:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
278 Conad Lamezia 0-3 Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Spinnicchia Giorgia
Scarfò Fabio
Palasport "Domenico Ferraro"
Cosenza (CS)
VARIAZIONE CAMPO - Diretta Lega Volley Channel
279 Roma Volley 3-1 Menghi Shoes Macerata Vecchione Rosario
Fontini Simone
PalaHoney
Roma (RM)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
2 Round 2nd half - Sunday 6 January 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Conad Reggio Emilia
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
281 GoldenPlast Potenza Picena 3-1 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Piubelli Massimo
Jacobacci Sergio
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
5/1/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
282 Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro 3-0 Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Talento Matteo
Autuori Enrico
Palazzetto dello Sport "Luigi Alberti"
Lauria (PZ)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
283 Menghi Shoes Macerata 3-1 Aurispa Alessano Laghi Marco
Merli Maurizio
Marpel Arena
Macerata (MC)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
284 Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì 3-0 Conad Lamezia Scotti Paolo
Usai Piera
Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
30/1/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
285 Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno 3-0 BCC Leverano Pristerà Rachela
Merli Maurizio
La Bastia
Livorno (LI)
24/1/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
286 Monini Spoleto 3-0 Roma Volley Guarneri Roberto
De Simeis Giuseppe
Palasport "Don Guerrino Rota"
Spoleto (PG)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 13 January 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Monini Spoleto
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
288 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-3 Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì Feriozzi Ugo
Salvati Serena
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Ore 17:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
289 Conad Lamezia 3-2 GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Pozzi Roberto
Traversa Nicola
Palasport "Domenico Ferraro"
Cosenza (CS)
Ore 15:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
290 Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia 3-0 Conad Reggio Emilia De Sensi Danilo
Stancati Walter
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
291 Roma Volley 3-0 Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro Capolongo Antonio
Gaetano Antonio
PalaHoney
Roma (RM)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
292 Aurispa Alessano 2-3 Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Vecchione Rosario
Cecconato Luca
Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
293 BCC Leverano 3-1 Menghi Shoes Macerata Scotti Paolo
Morgillo Davide
Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Taviano (LE)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 20 January 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Roma Volley
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
295 Menghi Shoes Macerata 0-3 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Mesiano Marta
Dell'Orso Alberto
Marpel Arena
Macerata (MC)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
296 Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno 3-0 Monini Spoleto Selmi Matteo
Piperata Gianfranco
La Bastia
Livorno (LI)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
297 Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro 3-0 Aurispa Alessano Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
Palumbo Christian
Palazzetto dello Sport "Luigi Alberti"
Lauria (PZ)
19/1/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
298 GoldenPlast Potenza Picena 3-2 Conad Reggio Emilia Noce Alessandro
Toni Fabio
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
299 Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia 3-2 Conad Lamezia Papadopol Veronica Mioara
Armandola Cesare
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
300 Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì 3-0 BCC Leverano Giorgianni Giovanni
Prati Davide
Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
Gara non disputata per mancato arrivo della squadra ospite
 
 
5 Round 2nd half - Sunday 27 January 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
302 BCC Leverano 3-1 Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Dell'Orso Alberto
Palumbo Christian
Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Taviano (LE)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
303 Aurispa Alessano 0-3 Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì Somansino Alessandro
De Sensi Danilo
Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
Ore 17:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
304 Conad Reggio Emilia 3-1 Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro Zingaro Marco Riccardo
Guarneri Roberto
Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
26/1/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
305 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 3-0 Conad Lamezia Brancati Rocco
Caretti Stefano
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Ore 17:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
306 Roma Volley 3-2 Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Mesiano Marta
Oranelli Alessandro
PalaHoney
Roma (RM)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
307 Monini Spoleto 3-2 Menghi Shoes Macerata Moratti Frederick
Pecoraro Sergio
Palasport "Don Guerrino Rota"
Spoleto (PG)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
6 Round 2nd half - Sunday 3 February 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
309 Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì 3-0 Monini Spoleto Di Bari Pierpaolo
Talento Matteo
Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
310 Conad Lamezia 0-3 Aurispa Alessano Salvati Serena
Giorgianni Giovanni
Palasport "Domenico Ferraro"
Cosenza (CS)
Ore 15:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
311 Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno 3-2 Conad Reggio Emilia Colucci Marco
Caretti Stefano
La Bastia
Livorno (LI)
2/2/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
312 GoldenPlast Potenza Picena 3-0 BCC Leverano Laghi Marco
Rossetti Andrea
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
313 Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia 3-0 Roma Volley Traversa Nicola
Rossi Alessandro
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
314 Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro 3-1 Menghi Shoes Macerata Grassia Luca
Armandola Cesare
Palazzetto dello Sport "Luigi Alberti"
Lauria (PZ)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 17 February 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
316 Roma Volley 3-1 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Palumbo Christian
De Sensi Danilo
PalaHoney
Roma (RM)
16/2/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
317 Aurispa Alessano 3-1 Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Gaetano Antonio
Zingaro Marco Riccardo
Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
318 Conad Reggio Emilia 3-1 Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì Carcione Vincenzo
Santoro Angelo
Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
319 Menghi Shoes Macerata 0-3 GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Licchelli Antonio
Bellini Andrea
Marpel Arena
Macerata (MC)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
320 Monini Spoleto 3-0 Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro Dell'Orso Alberto
Somansino Alessandro
Palasport "Don Guerrino Rota"
Spoleto (PG)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
321 BCC Leverano 3-0 Conad Lamezia Colucci Marco
Stancati Walter
Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Taviano (LE)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
8 Round 2nd half - Sunday 24 February 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
323 Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia 3-1 Monini Spoleto Jacobacci Sergio
Giardini Massimiliano
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
324 Conad Reggio Emilia 3-0 Aurispa Alessano Pristerà Rachela
Serafin Denis
Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
325 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 3-2 BCC Leverano Toni Fabio
Carcione Vincenzo
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Ore 17:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
326 GoldenPlast Potenza Picena 3-0 Roma Volley Rolla Massimo
Moratti Frederick
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
327 Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì 3-0 Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Spinnicchia Giorgia
Pecoraro Sergio
Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
328 Conad Lamezia 0-3 Menghi Shoes Macerata Gasparro Mariano
Capolongo Antonio
Palasport "Domenico Ferraro"
Cosenza (CS)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
9 Round 2nd half - Sunday 3 March 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Aurispa Alessano
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
330 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 3-2 Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Pozzi Roberto
Cavicchi Simone
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Ore 17:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
331 GoldenPlast Potenza Picena 0-3 Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì Cecconato Luca
Sessolo Maurina
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
332 Monini Spoleto 3-1 Conad Reggio Emilia Turtù Marco
Mattei Lorenzo
Palasport "Don Guerrino Rota"
Spoleto (PG)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
333 Roma Volley 3-1 Conad Lamezia Di Bari Pierpaolo
Guarneri Roberto
PalaHoney
Roma (RM)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
334 Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro 3-1 BCC Leverano Autuori Enrico
Talento Matteo
Palazzetto dello Sport "Luigi Alberti"
Lauria (PZ)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
335 Menghi Shoes Macerata 3-0 Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Toni Fabio
Feriozzi Ugo
Marpel Arena
Macerata (MC)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
10 Round 2nd half - Sunday 10 March 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Conad Lamezia
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
337 Conad Reggio Emilia 3-1 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Piubelli Massimo
Traversa Nicola
Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
338 BCC Leverano 3-2 Monini Spoleto Vecchione Rosario
Capolongo Antonio
Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Taviano (LE)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
339 Aurispa Alessano 2-3 GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Nicolazzo Maurizio
Stancati Walter
Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
340 Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno 1-3 Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro Carcione Vincenzo
Rossi Alessandro
La Bastia
Livorno (LI)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
341 Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì 3-1 Roma Volley Marotta Michele
Pozzi Roberto
Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
342 Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia 3-2 Menghi Shoes Macerata Guarneri Roberto
Prati Davide
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 17 March 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
344 Conad Lamezia 1-3 Monini Spoleto Scarfò Fabio
Palumbo Christian
Palasport "Domenico Ferraro"
Cosenza (CS)
Ore 15:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
345 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 3-0 Aurispa Alessano Armandola Cesare
Papadopol Veronica Mioara
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Ore 17:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
346 Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro 3-0 Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì De Simeis Giuseppe
Nicolazzo Maurizio
Palazzetto dello Sport "Luigi Alberti"
Lauria (PZ)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
347 Menghi Shoes Macerata 3-2 Conad Reggio Emilia Di Blasi Giuseppe Maria
Rolla Massimo
Marpel Arena
Macerata (MC)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
348 Roma Volley 0-3 BCC Leverano Mattei Lorenzo
Proietti Deborah
PalaHoney
Roma (RM)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
349 GoldenPlast Potenza Picena 3-2 Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Talento Matteo
Oranelli Alessandro
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
12 Round 2nd half - Sunday 24 March 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: BCC Leverano
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
351 Monini Spoleto 3-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Pecoraro Sergio
Noce Alessandro
Palasport "Don Guerrino Rota"
Spoleto (PG)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
352 Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno 3-2 Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Mattei Lorenzo
Merli Maurizio
La Bastia
Livorno (LI)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
353 Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro 3-0 GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Morgillo Davide
Di Bari Pierpaolo
Palazzetto dello Sport "Luigi Alberti"
Lauria (PZ)
Ore 19:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
354 Conad Reggio Emilia 3-0 Conad Lamezia Fontini Simone
Gnani Giorgio
Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
355 Aurispa Alessano 1-3 Roma Volley Licchelli Antonio
Jacobacci Sergio
Palazzetto dello sport
Tricase (LE)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
356 Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì 1-3 Menghi Shoes Macerata Sabia Emilio
Rossi Alessandro
Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
13 Round 2nd half - Sunday 31 March 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Menghi Shoes Macerata
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
358 GoldenPlast Potenza Picena 1-3 Monini Spoleto Caretti Stefano
Piperata Gianfranco
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
30/3/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
359 BCC Leverano 2-3 Aurispa Alessano Traversa Nicola
Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Taviano (LE)
30/3/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
360 Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia 1-3 Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì Palumbo Christian
Serafin Denis
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
30/3/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
361 Roma Volley 3-2 Conad Reggio Emilia Bellini Andrea
Pecoraro Sergio
PalaHoney
Roma (RM)
30/3/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
362 Conad Lamezia 2-3 Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro Grassia Luca
Verrascina Antonella
Palasport "Domenico Ferraro"
Cosenza (CS)
30/3/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
363 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 2-3 Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Turtù Marco
Selmi Matteo
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
30/3/2019 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel