Regular Season SuperLega UnipolSai
Pos.SquadraPuntiVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Sir Conad PG702331580102
2Lube Civitanova642241273112
3Azimut Modena602061244420
4Diatec Trentino51188585224
5Calzedonia VR50188675134
6Revivre Milano441412842462
7Wixo LPR PC421511447434
8Bunge Ravenna411412743228
9Kioene Padova351115551366
10Gi Group Monza28917252386
11Top Volley LT25719502685
12TonnoCallipo VV134220134810
13Biosì Ind. Sora134221212812
14BCC Castellana103230123317