Regular Season Superlega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Sir Conad PG672241471211
2Itas TN662241372220
3Lube Civitanova652331364012
4Azimut Leo MO49188936143
5Revivre Axo MI49179575324
6Calzedonia VR441511564344
7Kioene Padova401412563156
8Vero Volley MB391313283355
9Globo Bpop Sora28917243467
10Consar Ravenna27917333359
11Top Volley LT259171442510
12TonnoCallipo VV206201324511
13Emma Villas SI1732301210103
14BCC Castellana102240026108