Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Sir Conad PG2892630110
2Azimut Leo MO2692612110
3Itas TN2482431110
4Lube Civitanova2182323002
5Revivre Axo MI1855140302
6Vero Volley MB1665033131
7Calzedonia VR1565213032
8Consar Ravenna1556320033
9Kioene Padova1556050033
10Top Volley LT1355122014
11TonnoCallipo VV1138021323
12Globo Bpop Sora1047112034
13Emma Villas SI929011441
14BCC Castellana4011000452