Regular Season Superlega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Sir Conad PG541831161111
2Itas TN511741052220
3Lube Civitanova501831044012
4Azimut Leo MO42156924132
5Revivre Axo MI42147473304
6Calzedonia VR37138454242
7Kioene Padova321110362154
8Vero Volley MB301011253344
9Consar Ravenna25912333147
10Top Volley LT22813143148
11TonnoCallipo VV19615132339
12Globo Bpop Sora18615123357
13Emma Villas SI13219011883
14BCC Castellana6021000696