Play Off Superlega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Sir Conad PG2376421312
2Lube Civitanova2283233102
3Azimut Leo MO1243211120
4Itas TN934201112
5Kioene Padova312100002
6Vero Volley MB212001002
7Calzedonia VR102000110
8Revivre Axo MI002000011