Regular Season Superlega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Lube Civitanova2170520000
2Itas TN1760231000
3Leo Shoes MO1551500001
4Sir Conad PG1352212011
5Allianz Milano932300011
6Calzedonia VR933201102
7Kioene Padova623200012
8Consar Ravenna624110013
9Vero Volley MB615010302
10Gas Sales PC524002112
11Top Volley LT314001112
12Globo Bpop Sora315100014
13TonnoCallipo VV105000113