Sign in
SuperLega
Teams SuperLega Credem Banca
Allianz Milano
Cisterna Volley
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Farmitalia Catania
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Gioiella Prisma Taranto
Itas Trentino
Mint Vero Volley Monza
Pallavolo Padova
Rana Verona
Sir Susa Vim Perugia
Valsa Group Modena
LIVE results
Agenda SuperLega
–
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Standings SuperLega Credem Banca
Results SuperLega Credem Banca
Schedule Regular Season SuperLega
Play Off SuperLega Credem Banca
Bracket
Schedule
Schedule Play Off 3rd Place
Play Off 5th Place
Schedule Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Standings Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Schedule Play Off 5th Place FINALS
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Bracket Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Supercoppa SuperLega Bracket
–
European Cups
A2
Teams Serie A2 Credem Banca
Abba Pineto
BCC Tecbus Castellana Grotte
Conad Reggio Emilia
Consar Ravenna
Consoli Sferc Brescia
Delta Group Porto Viro
Emma Villas Siena
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Pool Libertas Cantù
Puliservice Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo
Sieco Service Ortona
Tinet Prata di Pordenone
WOW Green House Aversa
Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina
Agenda A2
–
Serie A2 Credem Banca Regular Season
Schedule
Standings
Results
Serie A2 Credem Banca Play Off
Schedule
Bracket
–
Del Monte Coppa Itallia A2
A2 Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A2
A3
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Bianco
Belluno Volley
CUS Cagliari
Gabbiano Mantova
Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Geetit Bologna
Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano
Moyashi Garlasco
Negrini CTE Acqui Terme
Personal Time San Donà di Piave
Sarlux Sarroch
Senini Motta di Livenza
Stadium Mirandola
Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Blu
Aurispa DelCar Lecce
Avimecc Modica
Banca Macerata
Erm Group San Giustino
Just British Bari
Leo Shoes Casarano
OmiFer Palmi
Plus Volleyball Sabaudia
QuantWare Napoli
Rinascita Lagonegro
Shedirpharma Sorrento
Smartsystem Fano
Tim Montaggi Marcianise
Agenda A3
–
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule Girone Bianco
Schedule Girone Blu
Results Girone Bianco
Results Girone Blu
Standings Girone Bianco
Standings Girone Blu
Promotion Runoff
Play Off Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule Girone Bianco
Schedule Girone Blu
Schedule Final Phase
Bracket Girone Bianco
Bracket Girone Blu
Bracket Final Phase
Play Out Serie A3 Credem Banca
Girone Bianco
Girone Blu
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia A3
Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A3
Statistics
Statistics
Team
Player
Performance stats
Team
Player
Search for Player
Search for Coach
Search for Club
Search for Team
Head to head (Teams)
Stats trivia
Last round and Season record
Media
Volley: Tv and Radio
Photos
Videos
Newsletter
Events
Junior Championship
Del Monte Supercoppa A3 2023/24
Del Monte Supercoppa 2023
SuperLega Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Coppa Italia 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup 2023
Del Monte Supercup 2022
Serie A2 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A2 2023
Serie A3 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A3 2023
Del Monte Coppa Italia Serie A3 2023/24
–
Albo d’Oro Eventi
Info
Contacts
Link
Sponsor
Documents
Documents collection
Events and special projects
League Awards
University and research
Calendar project (2015)
All Star
Italian Flag on the court
Sport Moles (2007)
Volley 4 Asia (2005)
Volo. I fly (1998)
Search for Referee
Medical records
Sign in
Welcome!
Log into your account
your username
your password
Forgot your password?
Password recovery
Recover your password
your email
Search
Tuesday 19 March 2024 2:55
Sign in / Join
Sign in
Welcome! Log into your account
your username
your password
Forgot your password? Get help
if you have problems with the login, write an email to
press@legavolley.it
Password recovery
Recover your password
your email
A password will be e-mailed to you.
Lega Pallavolo Serie A
SuperLega
Teams SuperLega Credem Banca
Allianz Milano
Cisterna Volley
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Farmitalia Catania
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Gioiella Prisma Taranto
Itas Trentino
Mint Vero Volley Monza
Pallavolo Padova
Rana Verona
Sir Susa Vim Perugia
Valsa Group Modena
LIVE results
Agenda SuperLega
–
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Standings SuperLega Credem Banca
Results SuperLega Credem Banca
Schedule Regular Season SuperLega
Play Off SuperLega Credem Banca
Bracket
Schedule
Schedule Play Off 3rd Place
Play Off 5th Place
Schedule Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Standings Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Schedule Play Off 5th Place FINALS
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Bracket Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Supercoppa SuperLega Bracket
–
European Cups
A2
Teams Serie A2 Credem Banca
Abba Pineto
BCC Tecbus Castellana Grotte
Conad Reggio Emilia
Consar Ravenna
Consoli Sferc Brescia
Delta Group Porto Viro
Emma Villas Siena
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Pool Libertas Cantù
Puliservice Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo
Sieco Service Ortona
Tinet Prata di Pordenone
WOW Green House Aversa
Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina
Agenda A2
–
Serie A2 Credem Banca Regular Season
Schedule
Standings
Results
Serie A2 Credem Banca Play Off
Schedule
Bracket
–
Del Monte Coppa Itallia A2
A2 Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A2
A3
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Bianco
Belluno Volley
CUS Cagliari
Gabbiano Mantova
Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Geetit Bologna
Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano
Moyashi Garlasco
Negrini CTE Acqui Terme
Personal Time San Donà di Piave
Sarlux Sarroch
Senini Motta di Livenza
Stadium Mirandola
Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Blu
Aurispa DelCar Lecce
Avimecc Modica
Banca Macerata
Erm Group San Giustino
Just British Bari
Leo Shoes Casarano
OmiFer Palmi
Plus Volleyball Sabaudia
QuantWare Napoli
Rinascita Lagonegro
Shedirpharma Sorrento
Smartsystem Fano
Tim Montaggi Marcianise
Agenda A3
–
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule Girone Bianco
Schedule Girone Blu
Results Girone Bianco
Results Girone Blu
Standings Girone Bianco
Standings Girone Blu
Promotion Runoff
Play Off Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule Girone Bianco
Schedule Girone Blu
Schedule Final Phase
Bracket Girone Bianco
Bracket Girone Blu
Bracket Final Phase
Play Out Serie A3 Credem Banca
Girone Bianco
Girone Blu
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia A3
Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A3
Statistics
Statistics
Team
Player
Performance stats
Team
Player
Search for Player
Search for Coach
Search for Club
Search for Team
Head to head (Teams)
Stats trivia
Last round and Season record
Media
Volley: Tv and Radio
Photos
Videos
Newsletter
Events
Junior Championship
Del Monte Supercoppa A3 2023/24
Del Monte Supercoppa 2023
SuperLega Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Coppa Italia 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup 2023
Del Monte Supercup 2022
Serie A2 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A2 2023
Serie A3 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A3 2023
Del Monte Coppa Italia Serie A3 2023/24
–
Albo d’Oro Eventi
Info
Contacts
Link
Sponsor
Documents
Documents collection
Events and special projects
League Awards
University and research
Calendar project (2015)
All Star
Italian Flag on the court
Sport Moles (2007)
Volley 4 Asia (2005)
Volo. I fly (1998)
Search for Referee
Medical records
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
ALL MATCHES
ALL MATCHES SUPERLEGA
ALL MATCHES A2
ALL MATCHES A3
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Play Off Superlega Credem Banca
Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Del Monte Supercoppa
Regular Season Serie A2 Credem Banca - Girone Bianco
Regular Season Serie A2 Credem Banca - Girone Blu
Play Off A2 Credem Banca
Play Off Promozione Credem Banca
Del Monte Coppa Italia Serie A2
ALL TEAMS
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
BCC Castellana Grotte
Calzedonia Verona
Consar Ravenna
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Emma Villas Siena
Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora
Itas Trentino
Kioene Padova
Revivre Axopower Milano
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Top Volley Latina
Vero Volley Monza
Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
Aeronautica Militare Club Italia Crai Roma
Aurispa Alessano
Banca Alpi Marittime Acqua S. Bernardo Cuneo
BCC Leverano
Centrale Del Latte Sferc Brescia
Conad Lamezia
Conad Reggio Emilia
Elios Messaggerie Catania
Gas Sales Piacenza
Geosat Geovertical Lagonegro
Gioiella Gioia del Colle
GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Materdominivolley.It Castellana Grotte
Maury's Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania
Menghi Shoes Macerata
Monini Spoleto
Olimpia Bergamo
Pag Taviano
Pool Libertas Cantù
Roma Volley
Sieco Service Ortona
Synergy Arapi F.lli Mondovì
Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone
Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco
Videx Grottazzolina
Show previous matches
Scheduled date
Home
Away
Match
Round