Monday 27 May 2024 7:39
Home Teams Posts by Lagonegro

Lagonegro

On road in Sabaudia

11th Round Second Half: in the White Group Sarroch – Salsomaggiore, Motta – Cagliari and Savigliano – San Donà are scheduled for Saturday. The...

Rinascita over Bari

RINASCITA LAGONEGRO: Caletti(L),Fortunato(L), Vaskelis(32),Bongiorno,Miscione(6), Piazza,Mastrangelo,Molinari(7), Fioretti(15), Armenante(12), Nicotra(2)Pizzichini,Dietre Allenatore: Giuseppe Lorizio JUST BRITISH BARI: Pasquali(8), Bisci(L), Cengia(5),Catinelli,Sportelli(9),Longo,Pisoni(L), Persoglia(3), Galliani(6),Wojicik,Barretta(11),Padura(24). Allenatore: Paolo Falabella 25-20 25-22 25-27 25-23 28’...

Good win over Napoli

8th Round Second Half Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco: Gamma Chimica Brugherio - Belluno Volley 2-3 (21-25, 25-23, 18-25, 25-22, 12-15) Wimore Salsomaggiore...

Rinascita in Napoli

8th Round of Second Half: Saturday in Prata and Pineto. On Sunday, Grottazzolina hosts Cantù, two matches at 6pm, Cuneo – Porto Viro and...

A win in big match

7th Round Second Half Serie A2 Credem Delta Group Porto Viro - Abba Pineto 3-0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-23) BCC Tecbus Castellana Grotte - Puliservice Acqua...

Rinascita hosting Fano

7th day of return: Saturday in Ortona and Prata. On Sunday at 4.00 pm Porto Viro hosts Pineto, at 5.30 pm Castellana welcomes Cuneo....

No way in Macerata

VOLLEY BANCA MACERATA 3 RINASCITA LAGONEGRO 0 PARZIALI: 25-20, 25-18, 25-13. Durata set: 30’, 26’, 23’. Totale: 79’. VOLLEY BANCA MACERATA: Marsili 5, Fall 3, Casaro 15, Sanfilippo...

Clear win for Rinascita over Marcianise

RINASCITA LAGONEGRO: Caletti(L),Fortunato(L), Vaskelis(22),Bongiorno,Miscione(5), Piazza,Mastrangelo,Molinari(12), Fioretti(9), Armenante(11), Nicotra,Pizzichini,Dietre Allenatore: Giuseppe Lorizio TIM MONTAGGI MARCIANISE: Alfieri(1), Dalmonte(7),Vetrano,Pascucci(1),Faenza, Drobnic(10),Ballan(4), Cai(2), Bizzarro(L),Cereda(L),Foraboschi,Leone, Settembre, Princi(9) Allenatore: Paolo Zambolin 25-13  25-13  25-20 31’ 26’ ...

Rinascita facing Marcianise

On Saturday in the White Group the Mantua - Brugherio derby, Motta hosts Salsomaggiore, Savigliano receives Sarroch, on Sunday three more matches between 4.00pm...

Good win for Lagonegro

4th Round Second Half Serie A2 Credem Banca: Delta Group Porto Viro - Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina 3-1 (25-20, 15-25, 25-12, 31-29) Sieco Service Ortona-WOW Green...

Third round versus Aurispa

RINASCITA LAGONEGRO: Caletti(L),Fortunato(L), Vaskelis(34),Bongiorno,Miscione(2), Piazza,Mastrangelo,Molinari(8), Fioretti(12), Armenante(6), Nicotra,Pizzichini,Dietre(3) Allenatore: Giuseppe Lorizio AURISPA DELCAR LECCE: Mazzone(13),Pietronorio(1),Ferrini(9), Cappio(L), Russo(L),Scaffidi, Cipollini, Argueles(37),Montero,Lanciani,Schiattino,Soncini(3),Matani(2),Deserio(7)</p> Allenatore: Fabian Omar Pelillo

Good win over Lecce

RINASCITA LAGONEGRO: Caletti(L),Fortunato(L), Vaskelis(34),Bongiorno,Miscione(2), Piazza,Mastrangelo,Molinari(8), Fioretti(12), Armenante(6), Nicotra,Pizzichini,Dietre(3) Allenatore: Giuseppe Lorizio AURISPA DELCAR LECCE: Mazzone(13),Pietronorio(1),Ferrini(9), Cappio(L), Russo(L),Scaffidi, Cipollini, Argueles(37),Montero,Lanciani,Schiattino,Soncini(3),Matani(2),Deserio(7)</p> Allenatore: Fabian Omar Pelillo