Schedule
1 Round 2nd half - Sunday 20 December 2015 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | Ninfa Latina | 3-2 | Tonazzo Padova |
Tanasi Alessandro Simbari Armando |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
Ore 17:00 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
68 | Exprivia Molfetta | 0-3 | DHL Modena |
Pol Diego Cesare Stefano |
Palazzetto dello Sport "G.Poli" Molfetta (BA) |
Ore 17:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
69 | Calzedonia Verona | 3-2 | Sir Safety Conad Perugia |
Gnani Giorgio Zanussi Umberto |
Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
70 | Diatec Trentino | 3-1 | Gi Group Monza |
Pasquali Fabrizio Piana Rossella |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
71 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova | 3-0 | CMC Romagna |
Lot Dominga Saltalippi Fabrizio |
Eurosuole Forum Civitanova Marche (MC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
72 | Revivre Milano | 2-3 | LPR Piacenza |
Pozzato Andrea Cipolla Matteo |
PalaBorsani Castellanza (VA) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
2 Round 2nd half - Sunday 17 January 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | Tonazzo Padova | 2-3 | Diatec Trentino |
Satanassi Omero Zanussi Umberto |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
74 | DHL Modena | 3-2 | Calzedonia Verona |
Saltalippi Fabrizio Santi Simone |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
75 | Sir Safety Conad Perugia | 3-0 | Revivre Milano |
Zavater Marco Puecher Andrea |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
Ore 17:00 Diretta RAI Sport 2 |
76 | Gi Group Monza | 1-3 | Ninfa Latina |
Sobrero Luca Frapiccini Bruno |
OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
19/1/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
77 | LPR Piacenza | 1-3 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova |
Cappello Gianluca Tanasi Alessandro |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
78 | CMC Romagna | 3-1 | Exprivia Molfetta |
Boris Roberto Bartolini Gianni |
Unieuro Arena Forlì (FC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 24 January 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | Calzedonia Verona | 2-3 | Exprivia Molfetta |
Vagni Ilaria Sampaolo Vittorio |
Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
80 | Revivre Milano | 0-3 | DHL Modena |
Goitre Mauro Carlo La Micela Sandro |
PalaBorsani Castellanza (VA) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
81 | Tonazzo Padova | 3-0 | LPR Piacenza |
Simbari Armando Cesare Stefano |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
25/1/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport 2 |
82 | Ninfa Latina | 0-3 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova |
Gnani Giorgio Rapisarda Daniele |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
83 | Diatec Trentino | 3-0 | Sir Safety Conad Perugia |
Tanasi Alessandro Bartolini Gianni |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
23/1/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
84 | CMC Romagna | 1-3 | Gi Group Monza |
Cipolla Matteo Pasquali Fabrizio |
Unieuro Arena Forlì (FC) |
Ore 17:00 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 31 January 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | Exprivia Molfetta | 3-0 | Revivre Milano |
Pasquali Fabrizio Braico Marco |
Palazzetto dello Sport "G.Poli" Molfetta (BA) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
86 | LPR Piacenza | 0-3 | Diatec Trentino |
Cipolla Matteo Saltalippi Fabrizio |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
87 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova | 3-2 | Tonazzo Padova |
Vagni Ilaria Zavater Marco |
Eurosuole Forum Civitanova Marche (MC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
88 | Sir Safety Conad Perugia | 3-2 | CMC Romagna |
Florian Massimo La Micela Sandro |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
89 | DHL Modena | 3-0 | Gi Group Monza |
Pozzato Andrea Satanassi Omero |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
90 | Calzedonia Verona | 2-3 | Ninfa Latina |
Cappello Gianluca Puecher Andrea |
Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
5 Round 2nd half - Wednesday 3 February 2016 h. 20:30 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | Diatec Trentino | 2-3 | CMC Romagna |
Lot Dominga Goitre Mauro Carlo |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
92 | Ninfa Latina | 1-3 | DHL Modena |
Zanussi Umberto Cesare Stefano |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
93 | LPR Piacenza | 1-3 | Calzedonia Verona |
Bartolini Gianni Zucca Daniele |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
94 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova | 3-1 | Sir Safety Conad Perugia |
Pol Diego Simbari Armando |
Eurosuole Forum Civitanova Marche (MC) |
Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
95 | Tonazzo Padova | 3-2 | Exprivia Molfetta |
Frapiccini Bruno Pozzato Andrea |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
96 | Gi Group Monza | 1-3 | Revivre Milano |
Piana Rossella Gnani Giorgio |
OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
4/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
6 Round 2nd half - Wednesday 10 February 2016 h. 20:30 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | DHL Modena | 2-3 | Diatec Trentino |
Santi Simone Pasquali Fabrizio |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
11/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
98 | CMC Romagna | 3-2 | LPR Piacenza |
Sampaolo Vittorio Vagni Ilaria |
Pala De Andrè Ravenna (RA) |
Variazione impianto. Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
99 | Calzedonia Verona | 1-3 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova |
Tanasi Alessandro Cipolla Matteo |
Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
Ore 19:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
100 | Sir Safety Conad Perugia | 3-0 | Tonazzo Padova |
Braico Marco Gnani Giorgio |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
101 | Exprivia Molfetta | 1-3 | Gi Group Monza |
Saltalippi Fabrizio Zavater Marco |
Palazzetto dello Sport "G.Poli" Molfetta (BA) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
102 | Revivre Milano | 3-1 | Ninfa Latina |
Zucca Daniele Florian Massimo |
PalaBorsani Castellanza (VA) |
9/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 14 February 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | Diatec Trentino | 3-0 | Exprivia Molfetta |
Boris Roberto Pol Diego |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
Ore 17:00 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
104 | Ninfa Latina | 2-3 | CMC Romagna |
Tanasi Alessandro Santi Simone |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
16/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
105 | LPR Piacenza | 0-3 | DHL Modena |
Simbari Armando Lot Dominga |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
106 | Tonazzo Padova | 3-1 | Calzedonia Verona |
Sobrero Luca Goitre Mauro Carlo |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
107 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova | 3-0 | Revivre Milano |
Zanussi Umberto Bartolini Gianni |
Eurosuole Forum Civitanova Marche (MC) |
13/2/2016 Ore 18:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
108 | Gi Group Monza | 2-3 | Sir Safety Conad Perugia |
Piana Rossella Cappello Gianluca |
OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
8 Round 2nd half - Sunday 21 February 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | Ninfa Latina | 1-3 | Diatec Trentino |
Braico Marco Vagni Ilaria |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
110 | Exprivia Molfetta | 3-2 | Sir Safety Conad Perugia |
Goitre Mauro Carlo Zucca Daniele |
Palazzetto dello Sport "G.Poli" Molfetta (BA) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
111 | Revivre Milano | 0-3 | Calzedonia Verona |
Zavater Marco Santi Simone |
PalaBorsani Castellanza (VA) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
112 | Gi Group Monza | 3-1 | LPR Piacenza |
Venturi Giuliano Pol Diego |
OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
113 | CMC Romagna | 2-3 | Tonazzo Padova |
Cesare Stefano Saltalippi Fabrizio |
Unieuro Arena Forlì (FC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
114 | DHL Modena | 1-3 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova |
Rapisarda Daniele La Micela Sandro |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
Ore 17:00 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
9 Round 2nd half - Wednesday 24 February 2016 h. 20:30 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | Sir Safety Conad Perugia | 2-3 | DHL Modena |
Puecher Andrea Bartolini Gianni |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
116 | LPR Piacenza | 0-3 | Ninfa Latina |
Frapiccini Bruno Sobrero Luca |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
25/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
117 | Tonazzo Padova | 3-0 | Gi Group Monza |
Rapisarda Daniele Lot Dominga |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
118 | Calzedonia Verona | 3-1 | CMC Romagna |
La Micela Sandro Florian Massimo |
Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
Ore 19:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
119 | Diatec Trentino | 3-1 | Revivre Milano |
Cipolla Matteo Pozzato Andrea |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
120 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova | 3-0 | Exprivia Molfetta |
Satanassi Omero Pasquali Fabrizio |
Eurosuole Forum Civitanova Marche (MC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
10 Round 2nd half - Sunday 28 February 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | Gi Group Monza | 0-3 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova |
Puecher Andrea Boris Roberto |
OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
122 | CMC Romagna | 1-3 | DHL Modena |
Sobrero Luca Braico Marco |
Unieuro Arena Forlì (FC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
123 | Diatec Trentino | 1-3 | Calzedonia Verona |
Simbari Armando Cesare Stefano |
ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
Ore 17:15 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
124 | LPR Piacenza | 2-3 | Sir Safety Conad Perugia |
Florian Massimo Zavater Marco |
PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
125 | Ninfa Latina | 3-1 | Exprivia Molfetta |
Gnani Giorgio Cipolla Matteo |
PalaBianchini Latina (LT) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
126 | Tonazzo Padova | 1-3 | Revivre Milano |
Vagni Ilaria Sampaolo Vittorio |
Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
1/3/2016 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport 1 |
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 6 March 2016 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | Cucine Lube Banca Marche Civitanova | 3-0 | Diatec Trentino |
Saltalippi Fabrizio Gnani Giorgio |
Eurosuole Forum Civitanova Marche (MC) |
Diretta RAI Sport 2 |
128 | Revivre Milano | 3-2 | CMC Romagna |
Pozzato Andrea Boris Roberto |
PalaBorsani Castellanza (VA) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
129 | DHL Modena | 1-3 | Tonazzo Padova |
Tanasi Alessandro Satanassi Omero |
PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
130 | Calzedonia Verona | 3-1 | Gi Group Monza |
Pasquali Fabrizio Zucca Daniele |
Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
131 | Sir Safety Conad Perugia | 3-0 | Ninfa Latina |
La Micela Sandro Rapisarda Daniele |
Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |
132 | Exprivia Molfetta | 3-0 | LPR Piacenza |
Puletti Francesco Santi Simone |
Palazzetto dello Sport "G.Poli" Molfetta (BA) |
Diretta Lega Volley Channel |