Wednesday 21 April 2021 13:49
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season Serie A2 Credem Banca
 
1 Round 2nd half - Sunday 3 January 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
200 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-3 Emma Villas Aubay Siena Rossi Alessandro
Scotti Paolo
Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
Diretta YouTube
201 Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia 3-2 Prisma Taranto Piubelli Massimo
Cecconato Luca
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube
202 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-3 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo Santoro Angelo
Pristerà Rachela
Pala Ubi Banca
Cuneo (CN)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
203 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 3-0 Cave del Sole Geomedical Lagonegro Clemente Andrea
Selmi Matteo
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
17/3/2021 Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
204 BCC Castellana Grotte 3-0 Synergy Mondovì Zingaro Marco Riccardo
Chiriatti Stefano
PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
4/1/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube
205 Sieco Service Ortona 3-1 Conad Reggio Emilia Mattei Lorenzo
Somansino Alessandro
Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
10/3/2021 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube
 
 
2 Round 2nd half - Sunday 10 January 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
206 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 3-0 BCC Castellana Grotte Piperata Gianfranco
Giglio Anthony
Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
Diretta YouTube
207 Synergy Mondovì 1-3 Sieco Service Ortona Cavicchi Simone
Rossi Alessandro
Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
4/2/2021 Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
208 Conad Reggio Emilia 3-1 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Mesiano Marta
Sabia Emilio
Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
18/2/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube
209 Cave del Sole Geomedical Lagonegro 3-1 Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia Morgillo Davide
Talento Matteo
Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Ore 15:15 Diretta YouTube
210 Prisma Taranto 3-0 Pool Libertas Cantù Palumbo Christian
Gaetano Antonio
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube
211 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 3-2 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo Rolla Massimo
Fontini Simone
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
9/1/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube
 
 
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 17 January 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
212 Cave del Sole Geomedical Lagonegro 0-3 Emma Villas Aubay Siena Palumbo Christian
De Sensi Danilo
Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Diretta YouTube
213 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 3-0 BCC Castellana Grotte Marotta Michele
Brunelli Michele
Pala Ubi Banca
Cuneo (CN)
Diretta YouTube
214 Sieco Service Ortona 0-3 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo Di Bari Pierpaolo
De Simeis Giuseppe
Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
Diretta YouTube
215 Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia 0-3 Synergy Mondovì Oranelli Alessandro
Mattei Lorenzo
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
216 Prisma Taranto 3-1 Conad Reggio Emilia Gasparro Mariano
Capolongo Antonio
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Diretta YouTube
217 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 3-2 Pool Libertas Cantù Verrascina Antonella
Caretti Stefano
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
24/2/2021 Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
 
 
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 24 January 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
218 Synergy Mondovì 3-0 Prisma Taranto Pristerà Rachela
Santoro Angelo
Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
Diretta YouTube
219 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 3-0 Sieco Service Ortona Turtù Marco
Feriozzi Ugo
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
23/1/2021 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube
220 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 3-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Armandola Cesare
Bassan Fabio
Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube
221 BCC Castellana Grotte 3-0 Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia Autuori Enrico
Pasciari Luigi
PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube
222 Pool Libertas Cantù 3-1 Cave del Sole Geomedical Lagonegro Selmi Matteo
Brunelli Michele
Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
Diretta YouTube
223 Conad Reggio Emilia 3-1 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo Rossi Alessandro
Traversa Nicola
Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
Diretta YouTube
 
 
5 Round 2nd half - Sunday 7 February 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
224 Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia 2-3 Emma Villas Aubay Siena Brunelli Michele
Armandola Cesare
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
3/2/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube
225 Cave del Sole Geomedical Lagonegro 3-2 BCC Castellana Grotte Gaetano Antonio
Scarfò Fabio
Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
226 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 3-0 Sieco Service Ortona Venturi Giuliano
Marconi Michele
Pala Ubi Banca
Cuneo (CN)
6/2/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube
227 Prisma Taranto 3-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo Gasparro Mariano
Pasciari Luigi
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
24/3/2021 Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
228 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 3-0 Synergy Mondovì Carcione Vincenzo
Proietti Deborah
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Diretta YouTube
229 Pool Libertas Cantù 3-1 Conad Reggio Emilia Bassan Fabio
Pristerà Rachela
Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
 
 
6 Round 2nd half - Sunday 14 February 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
230 Sieco Service Ortona 0-3 Prisma Taranto Salvati Serena
Verrascina Antonella
Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
17/3/2021 Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
231 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-3 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Dell'Orso Alberto
De Simeis Giuseppe
PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube
232 Conad Reggio Emilia 2-3 Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia Laghi Marco
Giglio Anthony
Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
Diretta YouTube
233 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 3-0 Cave del Sole Geomedical Lagonegro Scotti Paolo
Santoro Angelo
Pala Ubi Banca
Cuneo (CN)
13/2/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube
234 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 3-1 Synergy Mondovì Gasparro Mariano
Fontini Simone
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
235 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 3-0 Pool Libertas Cantù Licchelli Antonio
Marotta Michele
Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
 
 
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 21 February 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
236 Prisma Taranto 1-3 Emma Villas Aubay Siena Vecchione Rosario
Autuori Enrico
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
10/3/2021 Ore 17:30 Diretta YouTube
237 Pool Libertas Cantù 2-3 BCC Castellana Grotte Rossi Alessandro
Pozzi Roberto
Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube
238 Cave del Sole Geomedical Lagonegro 2-3 Sieco Service Ortona De Sensi Danilo
Palumbo Christian
Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Diretta YouTube
239 Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia 3-1 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo Verrascina Antonella
Grassia Luca
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Diretta YouTube
240 Synergy Mondovì 1-3 Conad Reggio Emilia Prati Davide
Clemente Andrea
Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
10/1/2021 Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
241 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 3-2 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo Pristerà Rachela
Clemente Andrea
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Diretta YouTube
 
 
8 Round 2nd half - Sunday 28 February 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
242 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 2-3 Emma Villas Aubay Siena Bassan Fabio
Jacobacci Sergio
Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
Diretta YouTube
243 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 3-2 Prisma Taranto Merli Maurizio
Gasparro Mariano
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Diretta YouTube
244 Sieco Service Ortona 3-2 Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia Cruccolini Beatrice
Rolla Massimo
Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
27/2/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube
245 Cave del Sole Geomedical Lagonegro 3-1 Synergy Mondovì Pasciari Luigi
Talento Matteo
Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Diretta YouTube
246 BCC Castellana Grotte 1-3 Conad Reggio Emilia Palumbo Christian
Nicolazzo Maurizio
PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
Diretta YouTube
247 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 3-2 Pool Libertas Cantù Selmi Matteo
Prati Davide
Pala Ubi Banca
Cuneo (CN)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
 
 
9 Round 2nd half - Sunday 7 March 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
248 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 3-2 BCC Castellana Grotte Salvati Serena
Rolla Massimo
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Diretta YouTube
249 Pool Libertas Cantù 2-3 Sieco Service Ortona Armandola Cesare
Santoro Angelo
Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
Diretta YouTube
250 Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia 1-3 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Piperata Gianfranco
Rossi Alessandro
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Diretta YouTube
251 Synergy Mondovì 0-3 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo Prati Davide
Usai Piera
Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
Diretta YouTube
252 Conad Reggio Emilia 3-0 Cave del Sole Geomedical Lagonegro Marotta Michele
Merli Maurizio
Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
253 Prisma Taranto 3-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo Spinnicchia Giorgia
Palumbo Christian
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
6/3/2021 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube
 
 
10 Round 2nd half - Sunday 14 March 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
254 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-3 Emma Villas Aubay Siena Proietti Deborah
Saltalippi Luca
Palasport "G.Bigi"
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
Diretta YouTube
255 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-3 Prisma Taranto De Simeis Giuseppe
Di Bari Pierpaolo
PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
256 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 1-3 Sieco Service Ortona Feriozzi Ugo
Turtù Marco
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Diretta YouTube
257 Cave del Sole Geomedical Lagonegro 1-3 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo Zingaro Marco Riccardo
Chiriatti Stefano
Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Diretta YouTube
258 Synergy Mondovì 0-3 Pool Libertas Cantù Brunelli Michele
Marotta Michele
Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
259 Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia 1-3 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo Brunelli Michele
Scotti Paolo
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
11/3/2021 Ore 18:30 Diretta YouTube
 
 
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 21 March 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
260 Sieco Service Ortona 2-3 BCC Castellana Grotte Carcione Vincenzo
Dell'Orso Alberto
Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
Diretta YouTube
261 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 2-3 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Marotta Michele
Toni Fabio
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Diretta YouTube
262 Pool Libertas Cantù 1-3 Gruppo Consoli Centrale del Latte Brescia Piubelli Massimo
Sessolo Maurina
Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
Diretta YouTube
263 Prisma Taranto 3-1 Cave del Sole Geomedical Lagonegro Capolongo Antonio
Talento Matteo
PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
Diretta YouTube
264 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 3-0 Synergy Mondovì Cavicchi Simone
Pristerà Rachela
Pala Ubi Banca
Cuneo (CN)
Diretta YouTube
265 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 1-3 Conad Reggio Emilia Oranelli Alessandro
Sabia Emilio
Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
Diretta YouTube