Friday 21 January 2022 1:58
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season Serie A2 Credem Banca
 
1 Round 2nd half - Sunday 2 January 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Conad Reggio Emilia
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
292 HRK Diana Group Motta 3-1 Emma Villas Aubay Siena Mesiano Marta
Clemente Andrea
PalaMare Walter Vicentini
Caorle (VE)
Diretta YouTube Volleyball World
293 Sieco Service Ortona 3-1 Gruppo Consoli McDonald's Brescia   Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Volleyball World
294 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
GARA RINVIATA
295 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 3-0 Pool Libertas Cantù Pristerà Rachela
Venturi Giuliano
Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
12/1/2022 Ore 20:00 Diretta YouTube Volleyball World
296 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 Synergy Mondovì   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
GARA RINVIATA
297 Cave Del Sole Lagonegro 3-2 Delta Group Porto Viro Vecchione Rosario
Colucci Marco
Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Diretta YouTube Volleyball World
 
 
2 Round 2nd half - Sunday 9 January 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
299 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
16/2/2022 Ore 20:00 Diretta YouTube
300 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-3 Sieco Service Ortona Russo Roberto
Nava Stefano
Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
8/1/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube
301 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
GARA RINVIATA
302 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro
Porto Viro (RO)
GARA RINVIATA
303 Synergy Mondovì 1-3 Cave Del Sole Lagonegro Pristerà Rachela
Santoro Angelo
Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
304 Gruppo Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 HRK Diana Group Motta   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
GARA RINVIATA
 
 
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 16 January 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Sieco Service Ortona
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
306 HRK Diana Group Motta 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   PalaMare Walter Vicentini
Caorle (VE)
GARA RINVIATA
307 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 3-0 Emma Villas Aubay Siena Cavicchi Simone
Prati Davide
Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
Diretta YouTube
308 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 2-3 Gruppo Consoli McDonald's Brescia Rolla Massimo
Verrascina Antonella
Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
15/1/2022 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube
309 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   PalaBursi
Rubiera (RE)
GARA RINVIATA
310 Cave Del Sole Lagonegro 3-0 Pool Libertas Cantù Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
De Sensi Danilo
Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Ore 15:30 Diretta YouTube
311 Synergy Mondovì 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro Clemente Andrea
Rossi Alessandro
Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
GARA RINVIATA
 
 
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 23 January 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Gruppo Consoli McDonald's Brescia
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
313 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo Nava Stefano
Bassan Fabio
Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro
Porto Viro (RO)
Diretta YouTube
314 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Sieco Service Ortona Scotti Paolo
Santoro Angelo
Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
Diretta YouTube
315 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Mesiano Marta
Papadopol Veronica Mioara
Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
Diretta YouTube
316 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-0 Synergy Mondovì Rolla Massimo
Salvati Serena
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
22/1/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube
317 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 Cave Del Sole Lagonegro Turtù Marco
Clemente Andrea
PalaBursi
Rubiera (RE)
Diretta YouTube
318 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 HRK Diana Group Motta Talento Matteo
Vecchione Rosario
PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube
 
 
5 Round 2nd half - Sunday 30 January 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Pool Libertas Cantù
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
320 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
321 Gruppo Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Diretta YouTube
322 Cave Del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Emma Villas Aubay Siena   Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Diretta YouTube
323 HRK Diana Group Motta 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   PalaMare Walter Vicentini
Caorle (VE)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
324 Synergy Mondovì 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
Diretta YouTube
325 Sieco Service Ortona 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
29/1/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube
 
 
6 Round 2nd half - Sunday 6 February 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: HRK Diana Group Motta
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
327 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-0 Sieco Service Ortona   Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Diretta YouTube
328 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
Diretta YouTube
329 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Gruppo Consoli McDonald's Brescia   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube
330 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro
Porto Viro (RO)
5/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube
331 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 Synergy Mondovì   PalaBursi
Rubiera (RE)
Diretta YouTube
332 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 Cave Del Sole Lagonegro   Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
 
 
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 20 February 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
334 Synergy Mondovì 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
335 Gruppo Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Emma Villas Aubay Siena   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
336 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro
Porto Viro (RO)
Diretta YouTube
337 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Diretta YouTube
338 Sieco Service Ortona 0-0 Cave Del Sole Lagonegro   Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
Diretta YouTube
339 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 HRK Diana Group Motta   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
Diretta YouTube
 
 
8 Round 2nd half - Sunday 27 February 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Synergy Mondovì
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
341 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
Diretta YouTube
342 HRK Diana Group Motta 0-0 Sieco Service Ortona   PalaMare Walter Vicentini
Caorle (VE)
26/2/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube
343 Cave Del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
344 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 Gruppo Consoli McDonald's Brescia   PalaBursi
Rubiera (RE)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
345 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
346 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
 
 
9 Round 2nd half - Sunday 6 March 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Delta Group Porto Viro
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
348 Sieco Service Ortona 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
Diretta YouTube
349 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Emma Villas Aubay Siena   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
Diretta YouTube
350 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
351 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Synergy Mondovì   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
Diretta YouTube
352 Gruppo Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Cave Del Sole Lagonegro   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
353 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 HRK Diana Group Motta   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Diretta YouTube
 
 
10 Round 2nd half - Sunday 13 March 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
355 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Diretta YouTube
356 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 Sieco Service Ortona   PalaBursi
Rubiera (RE)
Diretta YouTube
357 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 Gruppo Consoli McDonald's Brescia   Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro
Porto Viro (RO)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
358 Cave Del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Diretta YouTube
359 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
12/3/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube
360 Synergy Mondovì 0-0 HRK Diana Group Motta   Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
Diretta YouTube
 
 
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 20 March 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Emma Villas Aubay Siena
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
362 HRK Diana Group Motta 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   PalaMare Walter Vicentini
Caorle (VE)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
363 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube
364 Sieco Service Ortona 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
Diretta YouTube
365 Gruppo Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Synergy Mondovì   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
19/3/2022 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube
366 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Cave Del Sole Lagonegro   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
367 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   PalaGrotte
Castellana Grotte (BA)
Diretta YouTube
 
 
12 Round 2nd half - Sunday 27 March 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: BCC Castellana Grotte
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
369 Gruppo Consoli McDonald's Brescia 0-0 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo   Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Brescia (BS)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube
370 Delta Group Porto Viro 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro
Porto Viro (RO)
Diretta YouTube
371 Synergy Mondovì 0-0 Sieco Service Ortona   Pala "Nino Manera"
Mondovì (CN)
Diretta YouTube
372 Conad Reggio Emilia 0-0 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce   PalaBursi
Rubiera (RE)
Diretta YouTube
373 Emma Villas Aubay Siena 0-0 Pool Libertas Cantù   Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Diretta YouTube
374 Cave Del Sole Lagonegro 0-0 HRK Diana Group Motta   Palasport Villa D'Agri
Marsicovetere (PZ)
Diretta YouTube
 
 
13 Round 2nd half - Sunday 3 April 2022 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Cave Del Sole Lagonegro
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
376 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 0-0 Emma Villas Aubay Siena   Palasport "Giancarlo Parenti"
Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)
Diretta YouTube
377 Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo 0-0 Conad Reggio Emilia   Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
Diretta YouTube
378 Pool Libertas Cantù 0-0 Gruppo Consoli McDonald's Brescia   Palafrancescucci
Casnate con Bernate (CO)
Diretta YouTube
379 Sieco Service Ortona 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte   Palasport Comunale
Ortona (CH)
Diretta YouTube
380 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Synergy Mondovì   Palasport di Cuneo
Cuneo (CN)
Diretta YouTube
381 HRK Diana Group Motta 0-0 Delta Group Porto Viro   PalaMare Walter Vicentini
Caorle (VE)
Diretta YouTube