Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Lube Civitanova29100541000
2Sir Conad PG2592522011
3Leo Shoes MO2481620001
4Itas TN2173241120
5Allianz Milano1654320112
6Kioene Padova1454212112
7Calzedonia VR1246211114
8Consar Ravenna1246121114
9Gas Sales PC945004113
10Vero Volley MB927110322
11Top Volley LT627011142
12TonnoCallipo VV518100233
13Globo Bpop Sora419100135