Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Lube Civitanova531821062110
2Leo Shoes MO521741070121
3Sir Conad PG51182783011
4Itas TN45156582240
5Allianz Milano36127561124
6Consar Ravenna26912243237
7Kioene Padova25811332335
8Calzedonia VR24812233336
9Vero Volley MB23713232445
10Gas Sales PC21812215255
11Top Volley LT165151223102
12TonnoCallipo VV16515212375
13Globo Bpop Sora21201002711