Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Lube Civitanova39131751100
2Sir Conad PG33122543011
3Leo Shoes MO31104730121
4Itas TN30104451130
5Allianz Milano30104451112
6Kioene Padova1867222214
7Consar Ravenna1868222224
8Calzedonia VR1868222224
9Vero Volley MB15410211424
10Gas Sales PC1259005225
11TonnoCallipo VV939102243
12Top Volley LT9310012262
13Globo Bpop Sora5113100247