Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Lube Civitanova29100541000
2Sir Conad PG2592522011
3Leo Shoes MO2582620101
4Itas TN2173241120
5Allianz Milano1964330112
6Consar Ravenna1556221114
7Kioene Padova1455212113
8Calzedonia VR1456212114
9Vero Volley MB1237210322
10Gas Sales PC946004123
11Top Volley LT728011242
12TonnoCallipo VV728101233
13Globo Bpop Sora4110100136