Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Sir Conad PG49191631060111
2Lube Civitanova4318162835011
3Itas TN4119145752122
4TonnoCallipo VV3419127462052
5Vero Volley MB3017116164141
6Gas Sales PC2919109181045
7Leo Shoes MO271899531144
8NBV Verona2218711331263
9Allianz Milano2117710232262
10Consar Ravenna1618414220455
11Kioene Padova1319316120448
12Top Volley LT5191180102610