Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Sir Conad PG1860420000
2Lube Civitanova1760411000
3Allianz Milano1451131010
4TonnoCallipo VV1042022002
5Leo Shoes MO932210020
6NBV Verona724110112
7Itas TN623200012
8Gas Sales PC624020022
9Consar Ravenna615100320
10Vero Volley MB524011031
11Kioene Padova415100113
12Top Volley LT315010014