Play Off SuperLega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Lube Civitanova19761330100
2Sir Conad PG15752221110
3Itas TN7633012012
4Vero Volley MB6624011112
5TonnoCallipo VV4312100110
6Allianz Milano2312001011
7Gas Sales PC1202000110
8Leo Shoes MO0202000011