Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Lube Civitanova281192810110
2Sir Conad PG22871430100
3Itas TN221073250102
4Vero Volley MB181064222211
5Gas Sales PC17963132111
6Modena Volley14853401030
7Allianz Milano12844112202
8Kioene Padova11853014012
9Top Volley LT9835021122
10Prisma Taranto7927200133
11TonnoCallipo VV7927110133
12Verona Volley5826011033
13Consar Ravenna210010000226