Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Pos.SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePerse3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Sir Susa PG3311110470000
2Valsa Modena201165150212
3Itas TN191165321230
4WithU Verona171064312121
5Lube Civitanova171064222112
6Gas Sales PC161055311230
7Allianz Milano141055122113
8Top Volley LT141046310222
9Vero Volley MB121046211114
10Padova91046103033
11Taranto91037111124
12Siena3918010053