Sign in
SuperLega
Teams SuperLega Credem Banca
Allianz Milano
Cisterna Volley
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Farmitalia Catania
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Gioiella Prisma Taranto
Itas Trentino
Mint Vero Volley Monza
Pallavolo Padova
Rana Verona
Sir Susa Vim Perugia
Valsa Group Modena
LIVE results
Agenda SuperLega
–
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Standings SuperLega Credem Banca
Results SuperLega Credem Banca
Schedule Regular Season SuperLega
Play Off SuperLega Credem Banca
Bracket
Schedule
Schedule Play Off 3rd Place
Play Off 5th Place
Schedule Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Standings Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Schedule Play Off 5th Place FINALS
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Bracket Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Supercoppa SuperLega Bracket
–
European Cups
A2
Teams Serie A2 Credem Banca
Abba Pineto
BCC Tecbus Castellana Grotte
Conad Reggio Emilia
Consar Ravenna
Consoli Sferc Brescia
Delta Group Porto Viro
Emma Villas Siena
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Pool Libertas Cantù
Puliservice Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo
Sieco Service Ortona
Tinet Prata di Pordenone
WOW Green House Aversa
Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina
Agenda A2
–
Serie A2 Credem Banca Regular Season
Schedule
Standings
Results
Serie A2 Credem Banca Play Off
Schedule
Bracket
–
Del Monte Coppa Itallia A2
A2 Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A2
A3
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Bianco
Belluno Volley
CUS Cagliari
Gabbiano Mantova
Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Geetit Bologna
Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano
Moyashi Garlasco
Negrini CTE Acqui Terme
Personal Time San Donà di Piave
Sarlux Sarroch
Senini Motta di Livenza
Stadium Mirandola
Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Blu
Aurispa DelCar Lecce
Avimecc Modica
Banca Macerata
Erm Group San Giustino
Just British Bari
Leo Shoes Casarano
OmiFer Palmi
Plus Volleyball Sabaudia
QuantWare Napoli
Rinascita Lagonegro
Shedirpharma Sorrento
Smartsystem Fano
Tim Montaggi Marcianise
Agenda A3
–
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule Girone Bianco
Schedule Girone Blu
Results Girone Bianco
Results Girone Blu
Standings Girone Bianco
Standings Girone Blu
Promotion Runoff
Play Off Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule
Bracket
Play Out Serie A3 Credem Banca
Girone Bianco
Girone Blu
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia A3
Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A3
Statistics
Statistics
Team
Player
Performance stats
Team
Player
Search for Player
Search for Coach
Search for Club
Search for Team
Head to head (Teams)
Stats trivia
Last round and Season record
Media
Volley: Tv and Radio
Photos
Videos
Newsletter
Events
Junior Championship
Del Monte Supercoppa A3 2023/24
Del Monte Supercoppa 2023
SuperLega Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Coppa Italia 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup 2023
Del Monte Supercup 2022
Serie A2 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A2 2023
Serie A3 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A3 2023
Del Monte Coppa Italia Serie A3 2023/24
–
Albo d’Oro Eventi
Info
Contacts
Link
Sponsor
Documents
Documents collection
Events and special projects
League Awards
University and research
Calendar project (2015)
All Star
Italian Flag on the court
Sport Moles (2007)
Volley 4 Asia (2005)
Volo. I fly (1998)
Search for Referee
Medical records
Sign in
Welcome!
Log into your account
your username
your password
Forgot your password?
Password recovery
Recover your password
your email
Search
Friday 29 March 2024 6:48
Sign in / Join
Sign in
Welcome! Log into your account
your username
your password
Forgot your password? Get help
if you have problems with the login, write an email to
press@legavolley.it
Password recovery
Recover your password
your email
A password will be e-mailed to you.
Lega Pallavolo Serie A
SuperLega
Teams SuperLega Credem Banca
Allianz Milano
Cisterna Volley
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Farmitalia Catania
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Gioiella Prisma Taranto
Itas Trentino
Mint Vero Volley Monza
Pallavolo Padova
Rana Verona
Sir Susa Vim Perugia
Valsa Group Modena
LIVE results
Agenda SuperLega
–
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Standings SuperLega Credem Banca
Results SuperLega Credem Banca
Schedule Regular Season SuperLega
Play Off SuperLega Credem Banca
Bracket
Schedule
Schedule Play Off 3rd Place
Play Off 5th Place
Schedule Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Standings Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Schedule Play Off 5th Place FINALS
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Bracket Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Supercoppa SuperLega Bracket
–
European Cups
A2
Teams Serie A2 Credem Banca
Abba Pineto
BCC Tecbus Castellana Grotte
Conad Reggio Emilia
Consar Ravenna
Consoli Sferc Brescia
Delta Group Porto Viro
Emma Villas Siena
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Pool Libertas Cantù
Puliservice Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo
Sieco Service Ortona
Tinet Prata di Pordenone
WOW Green House Aversa
Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina
Agenda A2
–
Serie A2 Credem Banca Regular Season
Schedule
Standings
Results
Serie A2 Credem Banca Play Off
Schedule
Bracket
–
Del Monte Coppa Itallia A2
A2 Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A2
A3
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Bianco
Belluno Volley
CUS Cagliari
Gabbiano Mantova
Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Geetit Bologna
Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano
Moyashi Garlasco
Negrini CTE Acqui Terme
Personal Time San Donà di Piave
Sarlux Sarroch
Senini Motta di Livenza
Stadium Mirandola
Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Blu
Aurispa DelCar Lecce
Avimecc Modica
Banca Macerata
Erm Group San Giustino
Just British Bari
Leo Shoes Casarano
OmiFer Palmi
Plus Volleyball Sabaudia
QuantWare Napoli
Rinascita Lagonegro
Shedirpharma Sorrento
Smartsystem Fano
Tim Montaggi Marcianise
Agenda A3
–
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule Girone Bianco
Schedule Girone Blu
Results Girone Bianco
Results Girone Blu
Standings Girone Bianco
Standings Girone Blu
Promotion Runoff
Play Off Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule
Bracket
Play Out Serie A3 Credem Banca
Girone Bianco
Girone Blu
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia A3
Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A3
Statistics
Statistics
Team
Player
Performance stats
Team
Player
Search for Player
Search for Coach
Search for Club
Search for Team
Head to head (Teams)
Stats trivia
Last round and Season record
Media
Volley: Tv and Radio
Photos
Videos
Newsletter
Events
Junior Championship
Del Monte Supercoppa A3 2023/24
Del Monte Supercoppa 2023
SuperLega Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Coppa Italia 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup 2023
Del Monte Supercup 2022
Serie A2 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A2 2023
Serie A3 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A3 2023
Del Monte Coppa Italia Serie A3 2023/24
–
Albo d’Oro Eventi
Info
Contacts
Link
Sponsor
Documents
Documents collection
Events and special projects
League Awards
University and research
Calendar project (2015)
All Star
Italian Flag on the court
Sport Moles (2007)
Volley 4 Asia (2005)
Volo. I fly (1998)
Search for Referee
Medical records
Stagione 2020/2021 - Regular Season Serie A2 Credem Banca - 4ª Giornata Ritorno - Gara n°222
Pool Libertas Cantù
3
Cave del Sole Geomedical Lagonegro
1
Data
Ora
Spettatori
Incasso
24/1/2021
18:00
Impianto
Palafrancescucci
Città
Casnate con Bernate
CO
Arbitri
Matteo Selmi
-
Michele Brunelli
Addetto Video Check
Fabio Piave
[
VEDI CHIAMATE VIDEOCHECK
]
Nomination MVP
Set
Durata
Parziali
Punteggio
1
23'
2-8
6-16
11-21
15-25
2
33'
8-7
16-13
21-17
25-23
3
25'
8-6
16-13
21-15
25-17
4
28'
8-4
16-12
21-16
25-17
5
0-0
TOT
01:49
90-82
Pool Libertas Cantù
Voto
SET
PUNTI
BATTUTA
RICEZIONE
ATTACCO
MURO
Battocchio Matteo
1
2
3
4
5
Tot
BP
VP
Err
Pt
Err
Pos%
Prf%
Err
Mur
Pt
Pt%
Pt
3
Monguzzi Dario
.
5
4
3
2
6
1
3
19
2
1
1
.
100%
100%
7
1
.
4
57%
1
4
Butti Luca (L)
.
*
*
*
*
.
.
.
.
.
.
17
.
76%
59%
.
.
.
.
.
.
5
Motzo Matheus
.
6
5
4
3
27
15
20
20
1
4
.
.
.
.
44
3
3
21
48%
2
6
Galliani Alessandro
.
*
*
.
.
-1
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
1
1
.
.
.
.
7
Malvestiti Michele
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
8
Mazza Federico
.
2
1
6
5
14
3
12
9
.
1
3
1
67%
33%
15
.
1
8
53%
5
9
Corti Samuele
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
10
Bertoli Matteo
.
4
3
2
1
8
3
.
17
3
.
28
2
54%
39%
23
1
2
8
35%
.
11
Viiber Robert
.
3
2
1
6
5
3
4
13
1
1
2
.
.
.
4
.
.
2
50%
2
12
Mariano Romolo
.
1
6
5
4
10
6
-1
11
2
1
20
1
65%
60%
25
4
4
8
32%
1
14
Regattieri Riccardo
.
*
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
15
Gianotti Alessandro
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
16
Pellegrinelli Luca
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
17
Picchio Matteo (L)
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Totali squadra
70
31
37
89
9
8
71
4
62%
49%
119
10
10
51
43%
11
Punti Vinti
Bat
Att
Mur
Err.
Avv.
1° Set
.
9
2
4
16
2
.
20
1
55%
40%
31
5
4
9
29%
2
2° Set
2
12
5
6
24
3
2
20
.
55%
40%
32
3
2
12
38%
5
3° Set
3
15
2
5
25
.
3
16
3
63%
56%
28
.
3
15
54%
2
4° Set
3
15
2
5
24
4
3
15
.
80%
67%
28
2
1
15
54%
2
Cave del Sole Geomedical Lagonegro
Voto
SET
PUNTI
BATTUTA
RICEZIONE
ATTACCO
MURO
Tubertini Lorenzo
1
2
3
4
5
Tot
BP
VP
Err
Pt
Err
Pos%
Prf%
Err
Mur
Pt
Pt%
Pt
1
Mazzone Tiziano
.
4
3
3
*
12
5
.
16
3
1
36
4
44%
14%
28
1
4
9
32%
2
3
Spadavecchia Vincenzo
.
2
1
1
5
8
3
5
17
2
2
1
1
.
.
6
.
.
4
67%
2
4
Vedovotto Filippo
.
*
*
1
2
1
.
5
.
1
12
1
50%
33%
4
.
1
.
.
1
5
Battaglia Roberto
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
6
Marretta Federico
.
1
6
6
4
12
4
4
9
1
.
9
1
67%
33%
37
4
2
12
32%
.
7
Santucci Marco (L)
.
*
*
*
*
.
.
-1
.
.
.
18
1
61%
22%
.
.
.
.
.
.
8
Maccarone Graziano
.
5
4
4
2
5
2
4
10
1
.
4
.
.
.
6
.
.
3
50%
2
9
Russo Davide Luigi (L)
.
*
*
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
10
Molinari Michael
.
*
*
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
11
Tiurin Igor
.
3
2
2
6
22
8
13
13
3
.
.
.
.
.
36
2
4
20
56%
2
12
Scuffia Leonardo
.
*
*
.
.
-1
1
.
.
.
.
.
.
2
1
.
.
.
.
14
Bellucci Alessandro
.
*
*
*
.
.
.
4
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
17
Salsi Nicola
.
6
5
5
3
1
1
-1
8
2
.
.
.
.
.
3
.
.
.
.
1
Totali squadra
62
24
23
83
12
4
80
8
49%
20%
122
8
11
48
39%
10
Punti Vinti
Bat
Att
Mur
Err.
Avv.
1° Set
1
13
4
7
24
4
1
14
.
79%
14%
27
.
2
13
48%
4
2° Set
.
15
2
6
24
4
.
21
2
48%
19%
35
2
5
15
43%
2
3° Set
3
10
3
1
17
1
3
25
3
44%
24%
32
4
2
10
31%
3
4° Set
.
10
1
6
18
3
.
20
3
35%
20%
28
2
2
10
36%
1
Legenda
n
Rotazione iniziale
BP
Break Point
Err
Errore
VP
Vinti-Persi
Pt
Punti
*
Entrato
Mur
Murato
Prf
Perfetto
Pos
Positiva +#
Inv
Invasione
Rilevazione a cura di:
Data Project
I dati statistici presenti in questa pagina sono controllati e omologati dalla Lega Pallavolo Serie A a partire dalle ore 19.00 del giorno successivo allultima gara disputata