Sunday 19 January 2020 1:24
Results and Standings
Season
Championship
Step
Round
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca - Girone Bianco
Results
Matches (h. 18:00) Res. Set Partial
12345
Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 3-1 25202525 
Gamma Chimica Brugherio 12251916 
ViViBanca Torino 0-3 232017  
Gibam Fano 252525  
Mosca Bruno Bolzano 1-3 22222519 
HRK Motta di Livenza 25251925 
BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 3-1 26252525 
UniTrento 28232322 
Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 3-2 2527222515
Invent San Donà di Piave 2229251813
Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone 2-3 2521251919
GoldenPlast Civitanova 2025232521
Standings
Until the 2 Round ( 2nd half ) Points Result Type Matches
3·0 3·1 3·2 2·3 1·3 0·3 W L
 Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 27 4 3 3 0 2 1 10 3
 GoldenPlast Civitanova 25 3 4 2 0 3 1 9 4
 Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 25 3 3 2 3 0 2 8 5
 HRK Motta di Livenza 24 4 4 0 0 3 2 8 5
 UniTrento 24 2 4 2 2 2 1 8 5
 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 22 2 3 2 3 2 1 7 6
 Gibam Fano 19 2 2 2 3 2 2 6 7
 Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone 19 0 4 2 3 1 3 6 7
 Invent San Donà di Piave 16 1 1 4 2 3 2 6 7
 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 14 2 1 2 1 5 2 5 8
 ViViBanca Torino 11 0 3 0 2 5 3 3 10
 Mosca Bruno Bolzano 8 0 2 0 2 6 3 2 11
Complete Standings   
Notes
3·0 and 3·1 Wins 3 points With parity of points:
  • Precede the team with more won matches
  • If the parity persists, the best set quotient is used
  • If the parity persists, the best points quotient is used
  • 3·2 Wins 2 points
    2·3 Wins 1 point
    1·3 and 0·3 Wins 0 points


    Championship Grid
    Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca - Girone BiancoBAM Acqua S.BerBrugherioDelta PortoViroGibam FanoGoldenPlastInvent San DonàMosca Bruno BZMotta diLivenzaTinetGori PrataTipiesse CisanoTorinoUniTrento
    BAM Acqua S.Ber 26 jan2-314 mar8 mar2-38 feb3-01-33-03-23-1
    Brugherio1-3 1-32-33-116 feb3-02 feb1 mar22 mar19 jan3-2
    Delta PortoViro19 jan3-1 3-23-03-01 mar3-03-10-315 mar2 feb
    Gibam Fano3-08 mar26 jan 22 mar2-33-116 feb9 feb0-33-11-3
    GoldenPlast3-115 mar3-13-0 3-13-019 jan3-01 mar1 feb15 feb
    Invent San Donà3-23-122 mar19 jan9 feb 1-38 mar1-33-03-226 jan
    Mosca Bruno BZ1-33-12-32 feb26 jan15 mar 1-32-31-316 feb1-3
    Motta diLivenza29 feb3-08 feb3-13-13-03-0 3-025 jan1-314 mar
    TinetGori Prata15 feb2-37 mar2-32-31 feb3-022 mar 3-23-10-3
    Tipiesse Cisano2 feb3-016 feb3-22-33-28 mar3-115 mar 3-12-3
    Torino22 mar0-33-10-31-31 mar3-11-326 jan9 feb 0-3
    UniTrento2-38 feb0-329 feb3-13-222 mar3-11-30-37 mar