Tuesday 17 September 2019 17:31
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca - Girone Bianco
 
1 Round 1st half - Sunday 20 October 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
315 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Invent San Donà di Piave   Pala Ubi Banca
Cuneo (CN)
 
316 Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Trentino Volley   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
 
317 Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 0-0 Gibam Fano   Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
 
318 Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 0-0 GoldenPlast Civitanova   Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro
Porto Viro (RO)
 
319 ViViBanca Torino 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Le Cupole
Torino (TO)
 
320 Mosca Bruno Bolzano 0-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio   Palestra Max Valier
Bolzano - Bozen (BZ)
 
 
 
2 Round 1st half - Sunday 27 October 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
321 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-0 Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro   Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
 
322 Gibam Fano 0-0 ViViBanca Torino   Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
 
323 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Mosca Bruno Bolzano   Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato
Motta di Livenza (TV)
 
324 Trentino Volley 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   SanbàPolis
Trento (TN)
 
325 Invent San Donà di Piave 0-0 Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco   Pala Invent
Iesolo (VE)
 
326 GoldenPlast Civitanova 0-0 Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
 
 
3 Round 1st half - Sunday 3 November 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
327 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro   Pala Ubi Banca
Cuneo (CN)
 
328 Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 0-0 Trentino Volley   Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
 
329 ViViBanca Torino 0-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio   Le Cupole
Torino (TO)
 
330 Gibam Fano 0-0 Invent San Donà di Piave   Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
 
331 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 GoldenPlast Civitanova   Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato
Motta di Livenza (TV)
 
332 Mosca Bruno Bolzano 0-0 Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone   Palestra Max Valier
Bolzano - Bozen (BZ)
 
 
 
4 Round 1st half - Sunday 10 November 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
333 Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone 0-0 ViViBanca Torino   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
 
334 Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
 
335 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
 
336 Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 0-0 Gibam Fano   Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro
Porto Viro (RO)
 
337 Trentino Volley 0-0 Invent San Donà di Piave   SanbàPolis
Trento (TN)
 
338 GoldenPlast Civitanova 0-0 Mosca Bruno Bolzano   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
 
 
5 Round 1st half - Sunday 17 November 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
339 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco   Pala Ubi Banca
Cuneo (CN)
 
340 ViViBanca Torino 0-0 GoldenPlast Civitanova   Le Cupole
Torino (TO)
 
341 Gibam Fano 0-0 Mosca Bruno Bolzano   Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
 
342 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio   Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato
Motta di Livenza (TV)
 
343 Trentino Volley 0-0 Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro   SanbàPolis
Trento (TN)
 
344 Invent San Donà di Piave 0-0 Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone   Pala Invent
Iesolo (VE)
 
 
 
6 Round 1st half - Sunday 24 November 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
345 Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Gibam Fano   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
 
346 Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 0-0 ViViBanca Torino   Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
 
347 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-0 Trentino Volley   Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
 
348 Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro
Porto Viro (RO)
 
349 Mosca Bruno Bolzano 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palestra Max Valier
Bolzano - Bozen (BZ)
 
350 GoldenPlast Civitanova 0-0 Invent San Donà di Piave   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
 
 
7 Round 1st half - Sunday 1 December 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
351 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone   Pala Ubi Banca
Cuneo (CN)
 
352 Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 0-0 Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco   Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro
Porto Viro (RO)
 
353 ViViBanca Torino 0-0 Mosca Bruno Bolzano   Le Cupole
Torino (TO)
 
354 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Gibam Fano   Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato
Motta di Livenza (TV)
 
355 Trentino Volley 0-0 GoldenPlast Civitanova   SanbàPolis
Trento (TN)
 
356 Invent San Donà di Piave 0-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio   Pala Invent
Iesolo (VE)
 
 
 
8 Round 1st half - Sunday 8 December 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
357 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   Pala Ubi Banca
Cuneo (CN)
 
358 Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
 
359 Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 0-0 GoldenPlast Civitanova   Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
 
360 Gibam Fano 0-0 Trentino Volley   Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
 
361 Mosca Bruno Bolzano 0-0 Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro   Palestra Max Valier
Bolzano - Bozen (BZ)
 
362 Invent San Donà di Piave 0-0 ViViBanca Torino   Pala Invent
Iesolo (VE)
 
 
 
9 Round 1st half - Sunday 15 December 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
363 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-0 Gibam Fano   Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
 
364 Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 0-0 Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone   Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro
Porto Viro (RO)
 
365 ViViBanca Torino 0-0 Trentino Volley   Le Cupole
Torino (TO)
 
366 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Invent San Donà di Piave   Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato
Motta di Livenza (TV)
 
367 Mosca Bruno Bolzano 0-0 Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco   Palestra Max Valier
Bolzano - Bozen (BZ)
 
368 GoldenPlast Civitanova 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
 
 
10 Round 1st half - Sunday 22 December 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
369 Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone 0-0 Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco   PalaPrata
Prata di Pordenone (PN)
 
370 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 0-0 GoldenPlast Civitanova   Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
 
371 ViViBanca Torino 0-0 Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro   Le Cupole
Torino (TO)
 
372 Gibam Fano 0-0 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo   Palasport Allende - Fano
Fano (PU)
 
373 Trentino Volley 0-0 HRK Motta di Livenza   SanbàPolis
Trento (TN)
 
374 Invent San Donà di Piave 0-0 Mosca Bruno Bolzano   Pala Invent
Iesolo (VE)
 
 
 
11 Round 1st half - Thursday 26 December 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
375 BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0 ViViBanca Torino   Pala Ubi Banca
Cuneo (CN)
 
376 Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 0-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio   Palazzetto Pozzoni
Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
 
377 Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 0-0 Invent San Donà di Piave   Palazzetto dello sport Porto Viro
Porto Viro (RO)
 
378 HRK Motta di Livenza 0-0 Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone   Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato
Motta di Livenza (TV)
 
379 Mosca Bruno Bolzano 0-0 Trentino Volley   Palestra Max Valier
Bolzano - Bozen (BZ)
 
380 GoldenPlast Civitanova 0-0 Gibam Fano   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)