Wednesday 12 December 2018 2:36
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
 
1 Round 1st half - Sunday 14 October 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-0 Top Volley Latina Frapiccini Bruno
Florian Massimo
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
2 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 3-0 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora Zanussi Umberto
La Micela Sandro
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
3 Itas Trentino 3-0 Emma Villas Siena Cerra Alessandro
Saltalippi Luca
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
Ore 17:45 Diretta RAI Sport
4 Consar Ravenna 3-0 Revivre Axopower Milano Cesare Stefano
Luciani Ubaldo
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
13/10/2018 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport
5 Kioene Padova 0-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Pozzato Andrea
Gnani Giorgio
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
6 Vero Volley Monza 1-3 Calzedonia Verona Venturi Giuliano
Sobrero Luca
Candy Arena
Monza (MB)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
7 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-1 BCC Castellana Grotte Vagni Ilaria
Santi Simone
Pala Valentia
Vibo Valentia (VV)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
2 Round 1st half - Sunday 21 October 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
8 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0 Consar Ravenna Braico Marco
Giardini Massimiliano
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
9 Calzedonia Verona 0-3 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Simbari Armando
Rapisarda Daniele
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
20/10/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport
10 Revivre Axopower Milano 3-1 Kioene Padova Zavater Marco
Boris Roberto
PalaYamamay
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
11 Top Volley Latina 1-3 Vero Volley Monza Cappello Gianluca
Canessa Maurizio
Palabarbuto
Napoli (NA)
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta Lega Volley Channel
12 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora 1-3 Itas Trentino Tanasi Alessandro
Spinnicchia Giorgia
PalaCoccia
Veroli (FR)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
13 BCC Castellana Grotte 2-3 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena Lot Dominga
Curto Giuseppe
PalaFlorio
Bari (BA)
Diretta RAI Sport
14 Emma Villas Siena 2-3 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Puecher Andrea
Piana Rossella
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
23/10/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
3 Round 1st half - Sunday 28 October 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
15 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-1 Itas Trentino Boris Roberto
Cesare Stefano
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta RAI Sport
16 Calzedonia Verona 1-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova La Micela Sandro
Cerra Alessandro
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
17 Revivre Axopower Milano 2-3 Top Volley Latina Gnani Giorgio
Zanussi Umberto
PalaYamamay
Busto Arsizio (VA)
27/10/2018 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport
18 Consar Ravenna 1-3 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena Tanasi Alessandro
Simbari Armando
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
19 Kioene Padova 3-1 BCC Castellana Grotte Luciani Ubaldo
Frapiccini Bruno
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
20 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 1-3 Vero Volley Monza Saltalippi Luca
Zavater Marco
Pala Valentia
Vibo Valentia (VV)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
21 Emma Villas Siena 2-3 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora Canessa Maurizio
Venturi Giuliano
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
4 Round 1st half - Thursday 1 November 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
22 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-3 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Sobrero Luca
Venturi Giuliano
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Ore 16:00 Diretta RAI Sport
23 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 3-0 Revivre Axopower Milano Rapisarda Daniele
Florian Massimo
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
24 Itas Trentino 3-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Braico Marco
Lot Dominga
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
25 Vero Volley Monza 3-1 Consar Ravenna Goitre Mauro
Pozzato Andrea
Candy Arena
Monza (MB)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
26 Top Volley Latina 3-1 Emma Villas Siena Simbari Armando
Boris Roberto
Palabarbuto
Napoli (NA)
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta Lega Volley Channel
27 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora 3-0 Kioene Padova Saltalippi Luca
Piperata Gianfranco
PalaCoccia
Veroli (FR)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
28 BCC Castellana Grotte 2-3 Calzedonia Verona Cesare Stefano
Zavater Marco
PalaFlorio
Bari (BA)
5/12/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
5 Round 1st half - Sunday 4 November 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
29 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-1 Emma Villas Siena La Micela Sandro
Bartolini Gianni
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
30 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-2 Itas Trentino Goitre Mauro
Gnani Giorgio
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Ore 18:15 Diretta RAI Sport
31 Calzedonia Verona 3-0 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora Boris Roberto
Cappello Gianluca
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
32 Revivre Axopower Milano 3-1 BCC Castellana Grotte Puecher Andrea
Piana Rossella
PalaYamamay
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
33 Consar Ravenna 3-1 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Santi Simone
Vagni Ilaria
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
34 Kioene Padova 3-1 Vero Volley Monza Cesare Stefano
Curto Giuseppe
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
35 Top Volley Latina 0-3 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena Frapiccini Bruno
Zavater Marco
Palabarbuto
Napoli (NA)
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
6 Round 1st half - Wednesday 7 November 2018 h. 20:30 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
36 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 3-0 Kioene Padova Saltalippi Luca
Gnani Giorgio
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
37 Itas Trentino 3-0 Top Volley Latina Florian Massimo
Zanussi Umberto
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
38 Consar Ravenna 3-1 BCC Castellana Grotte Simbari Armando
Boris Roberto
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
39 Vero Volley Monza 2-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Cerra Alessandro
Piperata Gianfranco
Candy Arena
Monza (MB)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
40 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-3 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Cappello Gianluca
Canessa Maurizio
Pala Valentia
Vibo Valentia (VV)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
41 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora 1-3 Revivre Axopower Milano Luciani Ubaldo
Zavater Marco
PalaCoccia
Veroli (FR)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
42 Emma Villas Siena 2-3 Calzedonia Verona Cesare Stefano
Santi Simone
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
8/11/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport
 
 
7 Round 1st half - Sunday 11 November 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
43 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-1 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena Rapisarda Daniele
Puecher Andrea
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta RAI Sport
44 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora Piana Rossella
Oranelli Alessandro
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
45 Calzedonia Verona 3-0 Consar Ravenna Sobrero Luca
Florian Massimo
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
46 Revivre Axopower Milano 2-3 Vero Volley Monza Tanasi Alessandro
Braico Marco
PalaYamamay
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
47 Kioene Padova 3-1 Emma Villas Siena Pozzato Andrea
Lot Dominga
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
48 Top Volley Latina 3-2 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Gnani Giorgio
Venturi Giuliano
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta Lega Volley Channel
49 BCC Castellana Grotte 2-3 Itas Trentino Frapiccini Bruno
Turtù Marco
PalaFlorio
Bari (BA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
8 Round 1st half - Sunday 18 November 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
50 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 2-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Simbari Armando
Vagni Ilaria
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta RAI Sport
51 Itas Trentino 3-0 Calzedonia Verona Santi Simone
Puecher Andrea
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
52 Consar Ravenna 3-0 Top Volley Latina Saltalippi Luca
Bartolini Gianni
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
53 Vero Volley Monza 1-3 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora Florian Massimo
Rapisarda Daniele
Candy Arena
Monza (MB)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
54 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 3-1 Kioene Padova Tanasi Alessandro
La Micela Sandro
Pala Valentia
Vibo Valentia (VV)
17/11/2018 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport
55 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-3 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Venturi Giuliano
Braico Marco
PalaFlorio
Bari (BA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
56 Emma Villas Siena 3-2 Revivre Axopower Milano Goitre Mauro
Sobrero Luca
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
9 Round 1st half - Sunday 25 November 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
57 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 2-3 Vero Volley Monza Lot Dominga
Gnani Giorgio
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
58 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-1 Emma Villas Siena Zavater Marco
Frapiccini Bruno
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
14/11/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
59 Revivre Axopower Milano 3-1 Calzedonia Verona Bartolini Gianni
Moratti Frederick
PalaYamamay
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
60 Kioene Padova 1-3 Itas Trentino Cappello Gianluca
Florian Massimo
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
24/11/2018 Ore 18:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
61 Top Volley Latina 3-0 BCC Castellana Grotte Cerra Alessandro
Pozzato Andrea
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta Lega Volley Channel
62 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-3 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena Cesare Stefano
Spinnicchia Giorgia
PalaCalafiore
Reggio di Calabria (RC)
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta Lega Volley Channel
63 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora 0-3 Consar Ravenna Puecher Andrea
Brancati Rocco
PalaCoccia
Veroli (FR)
Ore 17:00 Diretta RAI Sport
 
 
10 Round 1st half - Sunday 2 December 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
64 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-0 Consar Ravenna Zanussi Umberto
Cerra Alessandro
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
65 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Top Volley Latina Curto Giuseppe
Pozzato Andrea
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
12/12/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
66 Itas Trentino 0-0 Revivre Axopower Milano Giardini Massimiliano
Puecher Andrea
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
12/12/2018 Ore 20:30 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
67 Calzedonia Verona 1-3 Kioene Padova Goitre Mauro
Piana Rossella
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
68 Vero Volley Monza 0-3 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena Santi Simone
Luciani Ubaldo
Candy Arena
Monza (MB)
Ore 15:30 Diretta RAI Sport
69 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora 3-2 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Sobrero Luca
Bartolini Gianni
PalaCoccia
Veroli (FR)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
70 Emma Villas Siena 3-1 BCC Castellana Grotte Rapisarda Daniele
Florian Massimo
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
11 Round 1st half - Sunday 9 December 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
71 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 3-2 Emma Villas Siena Gnani Giorgio
Braico Marco
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
8/12/2018 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport
72 Revivre Axopower Milano 3-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova La Micela Sandro
Lot Dominga
PalaYamamay
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
73 Consar Ravenna 1-3 Itas Trentino Venturi Giuliano
Zavater Marco
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
74 Kioene Padova 3-1 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Boris Roberto
Goitre Mauro
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta RAI Sport
75 Top Volley Latina 3-1 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora Vagni Ilaria
Tanasi Alessandro
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta Lega Volley Channel
76 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 2-3 Calzedonia Verona Pozzato Andrea
Saltalippi Luca
Pala Valentia
Vibo Valentia (VV)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
77 BCC Castellana Grotte 2-3 Vero Volley Monza Bartolini Gianni
Cappello Gianluca
PalaFlorio
Bari (BA)
8/12/2018 Ore 18:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
12 Round 1st half - Sunday 16 December 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
78 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 BCC Castellana Grotte Saltalippi Luca
Luciani Ubaldo
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
15/12/2018 Ore 18:30 Diretta RAI Sport
79 Itas Trentino 0-0 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena Cesare Stefano
Tanasi Alessandro
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta RAI Sport
80 Calzedonia Verona 0-0 Top Volley Latina Braico Marco
Cappello Gianluca
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
Ore 17:00 Diretta Lega Volley Channel
81 Revivre Axopower Milano 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Zavater Marco
Curto Giuseppe
PalaYamamay
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
82 Kioene Padova 0-0 Consar Ravenna Rapisarda Daniele
Simbari Armando
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
83 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora 0-0 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Cerra Alessandro
Frapiccini Bruno
PalaCoccia
Veroli (FR)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
84 Emma Villas Siena 0-0 Vero Volley Monza La Micela Sandro
Piana Rossella
Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstra
Siena (SI)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
 
 
13 Round 1st half - Sunday 23 December 2018 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
85 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-0 Revivre Axopower Milano   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
86 Azimut Leo Shoes Modena 0-0 Calzedonia Verona   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
87 Consar Ravenna 0-0 Emma Villas Siena   Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
88 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Itas Trentino   Candy Arena
Monza (MB)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
89 Top Volley Latina 0-0 Kioene Padova   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO - Diretta RAI Sport
90 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   Pala Valentia
Vibo Valentia (VV)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel
91 BCC Castellana Grotte 0-0 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora   PalaFlorio
Bari (BA)
Diretta Lega Volley Channel