Vigilar facing Grottazzolina

Quarterfinals Play Off A3 Credem Banca – G. Bianco

Domenica 24 Aprile 2022, ore 18.00
Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore – Med Store Tunit Macerata

Arbitri: Cecconato Luca, Traversa Luigi
Video Check: Gioia Riccardo
Segnapunti: Rizzardo Chiara
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Volley Team San Donà di Piave – Tinet Prata di Pordenone
Arbitri: Giglio Anthony, Lorenzin Ruggero
Video Check: Fascina Corrado
Segnapunti: Milani Martina
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore – Abba Pineto
Arbitri: Feriozzi Ugo, Polenta Martin
Video Check: Tramontano Ciro
Segnapunti: Ravaioli Flavia
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Domenica 24 Aprile 2022, ore 19.00
Vigilar Fano – Videx Grottazzolina

Arbitri: Licchelli Antonio, Fontini Simone
Video Check: Porti Luca
Segnapunti: Biondi Mirco
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Link Quarterfinals Play Off A3 Girone Bianco:
https://www.legavolley.it/calendario/?Anno=2021&IdCampionato=860

Quarterfinals Play Off A3 Credem Banca – G. Blu

Sabato 23 Aprile 2022, ore 19.30
Avimecc Modica – Sistemia Aci Castello

Arbitri: Gaetano Antonio, Guarneri Roberto
Video Check: Scalzo Luca
Segnapunti: Giorla Antonella
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Domenica 24 Aprile 2022, ore 16.00
Aurispa Libellula Lecce – Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania

Arbitri: Colucci Marco, Papapietro Eustachio
Video Check: Resta Giuseppe
Segnapunti: Adamo Francesco
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Domenica 24 Aprile 2022, ore 18.00
Leo Shoes Casarano – OmiFer Palmi

Arbitri: Morgillo Davide, Capolongo Antonio
Video Check: Scarnera Andrea
Segnapunti: Carlucci Valeria
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Opus Sabaudia – Wow Green House Aversa
Arbitri: Pescatore Luca, Chiriatti Stefano
Video Check: Paris Fabio
Segnapunti: Azzolina Livia
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Link Quarterfinals Play Off A3 Girone Blu:
https://www.legavolley.it/calendario/?Anno=2021&IdCampionato=861

 

 

Play Out A3 Credem Banca

2nd Round Final Play Out A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco
Domenica 24 Aprile 2022, ore 18.00
Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano – ViViBanca Torino

Arbitri: Mesiano Marta, Selmi Matteo
Video Check: Difrancesco Silvia
Segnapunti: Vaschetto Andrea
Diretta Legavolley.tv

2nd Round Final Play Out A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu
Domenica 24 Aprile 2022, ore 18.00
Efficienza Energia Galatina – Falù Ottaviano

Arbitri: Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro, De Sensi Danilo
Video Check: Ayroldi Raffaella
Segnapunti: Iaia Salvatore
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Volley and Media


Live Radio “Set&Note” on LatteMiele and Lattemiele.com
Marco Caronna will talk about SuperLega Credem Banca on LatteMiele in the program “Set&Note”, with contact from all the courts on the Superleague round.

Set&Note” on the web live streaming www.lattemiele.com or on www.legavolley.it

 

Lega Pallavolo Serie A will be covered in foreign countries by Sportklub (Serbia, Kosovo, Croatia, Bosnia Erzegovina, Slovenia, Makedonia, Montenegro), Polsat (Poland), TBS, FUJI TV and Nippon TV (Japan), Volleyball TV and ESPN Latin America (Center/South America and Caribe) together with betting services from IMG Arena agency.

Live Radio “Domenica Sport” – Radio RAI 1 from 18.00
Credem Banca Superleague 77° championship will be broadcasted on Radio RAI 1 in the program “Domenica Sport”, with the commentary of Manuela Collazzo.

TG5 Sport
TG5 Canale 5 by night will broadcast a wrapup of Credem Banca Superleague Round. From midnight to 8am the wrapup will be on rotation in Canale 5 night planning.

SKY Sport 24
Sky Sport 24 will take care of Credem Banca Superleague every week, with highlights, interviews and focus on the games and the players.



After Hours” – Superleague by Night
Every sunday at 21.30 Andrea Zorzi and Andrea Brogioni will be live on Lega Volley social networks, speaking about the Superleague round together with the protagonists.