Thursday 25 April 2024 2:17
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca Girone Bianco
 
1 Round 2nd half - Saturday 30 December 2023 h. 20:30 (Local Time)   
Rest: Gabbiano Mantova
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1092 Stadium Mirandola 0-3 Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano Serafin Denis
Angelucci Claudia
Palasport Marco Simoncelli
Mirandola (MO)
Ore 21:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1093 Personal Time San Donà di Piave 3-1 Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme Pazzaglini Marco
Polenta Martin
Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1094 Negrini CTE Acqui Terme 3-1 Senini Motta di Livenza Pristerà Rachela
Russo Roberto
Palazzetto dello Sport
Valenza (AL)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1095 CUS Cagliari 1-3 Belluno Volley Di Lorenzo Antonino
Galteri Andrea
PalaPirastu
Cagliari (CA)
Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1096 Geetit Bologna 2-3 Gamma Chimica Brugherio Vecchione Rosario
Lanza Claudia
Palasavena
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1097 Moyashi Garlasco 2-3 Sarlux Sarroch Testa Antonio
Lentini Gianmarco
Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Ore 15:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
2 Round 2nd half - Sunday 7 January 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Negrini CTE Acqui Terme
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1099 Belluno Volley 3-0 Moyashi Garlasco Angelucci Claudia
Stellato Giuseppina
Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1100 Senini Motta di Livenza 3-0 Geetit Bologna Lorenzin Ruggero
Bassan Fabio
Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato
Motta di Livenza (TV)
6/1/2024 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1101 Sarlux Sarroch 2-3 Personal Time San Donà di Piave Lambertini Alessio
Prati Davide
Palazzetto dello Sport
Sarroch (CA)
6/1/2024 Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1102 Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme 0-3 CUS Cagliari Magnino Simone
Pernpruner Marco
Palazzetto dello Sport
Salsomaggiore Terme (PR)
Ore 16:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1103 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 3-2 Stadium Mirandola Lorenzin Ruggero
Kronaj David
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
31/1/2024 Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1104 Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano 3-1 Gabbiano Mantova Jacobacci Sergio
Ciaccio Giovanni
Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
6/1/2024 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 14 January 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1106 Geetit Bologna 3-2 Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme Stellato Giuseppina
Marigliano Antonio Giovanni
Palasavena
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1107 Moyashi Garlasco 1-3 Senini Motta di Livenza Mazzarà Antonio
Kronaj David
Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1108 Stadium Mirandola 3-0 Belluno Volley Russo Roberto
Bassan Fabio
Palasport Marco Simoncelli
Mirandola (MO)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1109 Personal Time San Donà di Piave 3-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio Bassan Fabio
Stellato Giuseppina
Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
18/1/2024 Ore 20:45 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1110 CUS Cagliari 3-0 Negrini CTE Acqui Terme Marotta Michele
Fontini Simone
PalaPirastu
Cagliari (CA)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1111 Gabbiano Mantova 3-1 Sarlux Sarroch Tundo Virginia
Magnino Simone
Palasport "Marco Sguaitzer"
Mantova (MN)
13/1/2024 Ore 19:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 21 January 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: CUS Cagliari
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1113 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 3-2 Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano Prati Davide
Di Lorenzo Antonino
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1114 Negrini CTE Acqui Terme 2-3 Moyashi Garlasco Galteri Andrea
Cecconato Luca
Palazzetto dello Sport
Valenza (AL)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1115 Sarlux Sarroch 3-1 Geetit Bologna Grossi Dario
Salvati Serena
Palazzetto dello Sport
Sarroch (CA)
20/1/2024 Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1116 Belluno Volley 3-0 Personal Time San Donà di Piave Pernpruner Marco
Licchelli Antonio
Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1117 Senini Motta di Livenza 3-0 Stadium Mirandola Pasin Marco
Sabia Emilio
Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato
Motta di Livenza (TV)
20/1/2024 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1118 Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme 1-3 Gabbiano Mantova Giulietti Fabrizio
Viterbo Dalila
Palazzetto dello Sport
Salsomaggiore Terme (PR)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
5 Round 2nd half - Sunday 28 January 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Belluno Volley
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1120 Senini Motta di Livenza 3-1 Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme Russo Roberto
Nava Stefano
Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato
Motta di Livenza (TV)
27/1/2024 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1121 Geetit Bologna 2-3 Personal Time San Donà di Piave Marani Azzurra
Proietti Deborah
Palasavena
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1122 Gabbiano Mantova 3-2 Gamma Chimica Brugherio Guarneri Roberto
Manzoni Barbara
Palasport "Marco Sguaitzer"
Mantova (MN)
27/1/2024 Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1123 Stadium Mirandola 1-3 Negrini CTE Acqui Terme Magnino Simone
Marconi Michele
Palasport Marco Simoncelli
Mirandola (MO)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1124 Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano 1-3 Sarlux Sarroch Galteri Andrea
Mazzarà Antonio
Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
27/1/2024 Ore 20:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1125 Moyashi Garlasco 3-1 CUS Cagliari Morgillo Davide
Tundo Virginia
Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
6 Round 2nd half - Sunday 4 February 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Stadium Mirandola
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1127 Personal Time San Donà di Piave 2-3 Moyashi Garlasco Angelucci Claudia
Lambertini Alessio
Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1128 Sarlux Sarroch 3-1 Senini Motta di Livenza Manzoni Barbara
Lentini Gianmarco
Palazzetto dello Sport
Sarroch (CA)
3/2/2024 Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1129 Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano 2-3 Geetit Bologna Faia Riccardo
Pasin Marco
Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
3/2/2024 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1130 Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme 1-3 Belluno Volley Fontini Simone
Prati Davide
Palazzetto dello Sport
Salsomaggiore Terme (PR)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1131 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 2-3 Negrini CTE Acqui Terme Giulietti Fabrizio
Testa Antonio
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1132 Gabbiano Mantova 3-1 CUS Cagliari Cavicchi Simone
Sabia Emilio
Palasport "Marco Sguaitzer"
Mantova (MN)
3/2/2024 Ore 15:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 11 February 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1134 CUS Cagliari 3-1 Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano Grassia Luca
Merli Maurizio
PalaPirastu
Cagliari (CA)
10/2/2024 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1135 Negrini CTE Acqui Terme 1-3 Personal Time San Donà di Piave Mazzarà Antonio
Guarneri Roberto
Palazzetto dello Sport
Valenza (AL)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1136 Senini Motta di Livenza 3-0 Gamma Chimica Brugherio Clemente Andrea
Laghi Marco
Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato
Motta di Livenza (TV)
10/2/2024 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1137 Belluno Volley 3-0 Sarlux Sarroch Stellato Giuseppina
Papapietro Eustachio
Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
10/2/2024 Ore 20:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1138 Geetit Bologna 3-0 Stadium Mirandola Licchelli Antonio
Marigliano Antonio Giovanni
Palasavena
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
10/2/2024 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1139 Moyashi Garlasco 3-2 Gabbiano Mantova Pernpruner Marco
Di Lorenzo Antonino
Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
8 Round 2nd half - Sunday 18 February 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Geetit Bologna
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1141 Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme 2-3 Moyashi Garlasco Guarneri Roberto
Mazzarà Antonio
Palazzetto dello Sport
Salsomaggiore Terme (PR)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1142 Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano 0-3 Senini Motta di Livenza Kronaj David
Magnino Simone
Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
17/2/2024 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1143 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 2-3 Belluno Volley Pecoraro Sergio
Licchelli Antonio
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1144 Sarlux Sarroch 3-1 Negrini CTE Acqui Terme Mannarino Matteo
Pescatore Luca
Palazzetto dello Sport
Sarroch (CA)
17/2/2024 Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1145 Personal Time San Donà di Piave 3-0 CUS Cagliari Laghi Marco
Mesiano Marta
Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
19/2/2024 Ore 20:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1146 Gabbiano Mantova 3-1 Stadium Mirandola D'Argenio Alessandro
Papapietro Eustachio
Palasport "Marco Sguaitzer"
Mantova (MN)
17/2/2024 Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
9 Round 2nd half - Sunday 25 February 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Moyashi Garlasco
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1148 Belluno Volley 3-1 Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano Nava Stefano
Pernpruner Marco
Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1149 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 3-0 Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme Di Lorenzo Antonino
Pasin Marco
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1150 CUS Cagliari 1-3 Geetit Bologna Bonomo Andrea
Adamo Giorgia
PalaPirastu
Cagliari (CA)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1151 Senini Motta di Livenza 3-1 Personal Time San Donà di Piave Sabia Emilio
Giglio Anthony
Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato
Motta di Livenza (TV)
24/2/2024 Ore 18:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1152 Stadium Mirandola 3-1 Sarlux Sarroch Bassan Fabio
Marconi Michele
Palasport Marco Simoncelli
Mirandola (MO)
Ore 20:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1153 Negrini CTE Acqui Terme 2-3 Gabbiano Mantova Lorenzin Ruggero
Marigliano Antonio Giovanni
Palazzetto dello Sport
Valenza (AL)
24/2/2024 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
10 Round 2nd half - Wednesday 28 February 2024 h. 20:30 (Local Time)   
Rest: Sarlux Sarroch
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1155 Moyashi Garlasco 0-3 Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano Sumeraro Fabio
Pazzaglini Marco
Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1156 Gabbiano Mantova 0-3 Senini Motta di Livenza Pasquali Fabio
Stellato Giuseppina
Palasport "Marco Sguaitzer"
Mantova (MN)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1157 Geetit Bologna 2-3 Belluno Volley Candeloro Eleonora
Russo Roberto
Palasavena
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1158 CUS Cagliari 1-3 Gamma Chimica Brugherio Salvati Serena
D'Argenio Alessandro
PalaPirastu
Cagliari (CA)
Ore 17:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1159 Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme 3-1 Negrini CTE Acqui Terme Mesiano Marta
Jacobacci Sergio
Palazzetto dello Sport
Salsomaggiore Terme (PR)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1160 Personal Time San Donà di Piave 3-0 Stadium Mirandola Prati Davide
Sessolo Maurina
Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 10 March 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Gamma Chimica Brugherio
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1162 Stadium Mirandola 3-1 Moyashi Garlasco Angelucci Claudia
Lorenzin Ruggero
Palasport Marco Simoncelli
Mirandola (MO)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1163 Sarlux Sarroch 1-3 Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme Galteri Andrea
Magnino Simone
Palazzetto dello Sport
Sarroch (CA)
9/3/2024 Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1164 Negrini CTE Acqui Terme 3-1 Geetit Bologna Polenta Martin
Manzoni Barbara
Palazzetto dello Sport
Valenza (AL)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1165 Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano 3-0 Personal Time San Donà di Piave Russo Roberto
Tundo Virginia
Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
9/3/2024 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1166 Senini Motta di Livenza 3-0 CUS Cagliari Licchelli Antonio
Giulietti Fabrizio
Palazzetto dello Sport Grassato
Motta di Livenza (TV)
9/3/2024 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1167 Belluno Volley 0-3 Gabbiano Mantova Lentini Gianmarco
Kronaj David
Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
12 Round 2nd half - Sunday 17 March 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Senini Motta di Livenza
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1169 Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme 2-3 Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano Papapietro Eustachio
Prati Davide
Palazzetto dello Sport
Salsomaggiore Terme (PR)
16/3/2024 Ore 20:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1170 Geetit Bologna 3-1 Moyashi Garlasco Scotti Paolo
Lanza Claudia
Palasavena
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1171 Negrini CTE Acqui Terme 0-3 Belluno Volley Testa Antonio
Faia Riccardo
Palazzetto dello Sport
Valenza (AL)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1172 Gamma Chimica Brugherio 3-0 Sarlux Sarroch Sabia Emilio
Cecconato Luca
Centro Sportivo Paolo VI
Brugherio (MB)
Ore 15:30 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1173 CUS Cagliari 3-0 Stadium Mirandola Mannarino Matteo
Grossi Dario
PalaPirastu
Cagliari (CA)
Ore 16:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1174 Personal Time San Donà di Piave 0-3 Gabbiano Mantova Pecoraro Sergio
Selmi Matteo
Pala Barbazza
San Donà di Piave (VE)
Ore 19:00 Diretta YouTube Legavolley
 
 
13 Round 2nd half - Sunday 24 March 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Personal Time San Donà di Piave
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1176 Stadium Mirandola 3-0 Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme Cecconato Luca
Marotta Michele
Palasport Marco Simoncelli
Mirandola (MO)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1177 Belluno Volley 3-0 Senini Motta di Livenza Selmi Matteo
Jacobacci Sergio
Spes Arena
Belluno (BL)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1178 Gabbiano Mantova 3-1 Geetit Bologna Pernpruner Marco
Pristerà Rachela
Palasport "Marco Sguaitzer"
Mantova (MN)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1179 Moyashi Garlasco 2-3 Gamma Chimica Brugherio Bassan Fabio
Galteri Andrea
Palazzetto dello Sport Giuliano Ravizza
Pavia (PV)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1180 Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano 3-0 Negrini CTE Acqui Terme Giulietti Fabrizio
Scotti Paolo
Palazzetto dello Sport Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley
1181 Sarlux Sarroch 3-1 CUS Cagliari Marconi Michele
Di Lorenzo Antonino
Palazzetto dello Sport
Sarroch (CA)
Diretta YouTube Legavolley