Derby in Junior League

Del Monte Junior League will take place in Civitanova MArche from 24th until 27th may. A great volleyball happening for all the young prospect of italian volleyball.

Girone A

1        Cucine Lube Civitanova
4        Calzedonia Verona
5        Kioene Padova
8        GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
Girone B
2        Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
3        Diatec Trentino
6        Monini Spoleto
7        Caloni Agnelli Bergamo
IMPIANTI DI GIOCO:
Campo 1
Eurosuole Forum
Via San Costantino – 62012 Civitanova Marche (MC)
Campo 2
PalaRisorgimento
Via Ginocchi – 62012 Civitanova Marche (MC)
PROGRAMMA GARE
Giovedì 24 maggio 2018
Campo 1 – Eurosuole Forum
16.30  Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte – Monini Spoleto
18.30  Cucine Lube Civitanova – Kioene Padova
Campo 2 – PalaRisorgimento
16.30  Diatec Trentino – Caloni Agnelli Bergamo
18.30  Calzedonia Verona – GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
Venerdì 25 maggio 2018
Campo 1 – Eurosuole Forum
9.30   Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte – Caloni Agnelli Bergamo
11.30  Cucine Lube Civitanova – GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
16.30  Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte – Diatec Trentino
18.30  Cucine Lube Civitanova – Calzedonia Verona
Campo 2 – PalaRisorgimento
9.30  Diatec Trentino – Monini Spoleto
11.30  Calzedonia Verona – Kioene Padova
16.30  Monini Spoleto – Caloni Agnelli Bergamo
18.30  Kioene Padova – GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
Sabato 26 maggio 2018
Campo 1 – Eurosuole Forum
11.30  Finale 5° – 6° posto
16.00  Semifinale 1
18.00  Semifinale 2
Campo 2 – PalaRisorgimento
11.30  Finale 7° – 8° posto
Domenica 27 maggio 2018
Eurosuole Forum
11.00  Finale 3° – 4° posto
15.30  Finale 1° – 2° posto  Diretta Lega Volley Channel
ALBO D’ORO JUNIOR LEAGUE
1991/92 Il Messaggero Ravenna
1992/93 Sidis Baker Falconara
1993/94 Cassa di Risparmio Ravenna
1994/95 Cassa di Risparmio Ravenna
1995/96 Cassa di Risparmio Ravenna
1996/97 Sisley Treviso
1997/98 Sisley Treviso
1998/99 TNT Alpitour Cuneo
1999/00 Lube Banca Marche Macerata
2000/01 Esse-Ti Carilo Loreto
2001/02 Sisley Treviso
2002/03 Sira Ancona
2003/04 Icom Latina
2004/05 Sisley Treviso
2005/06 Sisley Treviso
2006/07 Lube Banca Marche Macerata
2007/08 Sisley Treviso
2008/09 Sisley Treviso
2009/10 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
2010/11 Itas Diatec Trentino
2011/12 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
2012/13 Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
2013/14 Itas Assicurazioni Trentino
2014/15 Diatec Trentino
2015/16 DHL Modena
2016/17 Volley Treviso