On road in Portomaggiore

11th Round Second Half Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco
Sabato 26 Marzo 2022, ore 17.00
Med Store Tunit Macerata – ViViBanca Torino

Arbitri: Proietti Deborah, Merli Maurizio
Video Check: Mazzocchio Ilaria
Segnapunti: La Delia Fabio Igor
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Sabato 26 Marzo 2022, ore 20.30
Tinet Prata di Pordenone – Videx Grottazzolina

Arbitri: Clemente Andrea, Traversa Nicola
Video Check: Spiazzi Ivan
Segnapunti: Boscariol Andrea
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano – Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore
Arbitri: Scarfò Fabio, Russo Roberto
Video Check: Difrancesco Silvia
Segnapunti: Grillo Daniela Regina
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Domenica 27 Marzo 2022, ore 18.00
Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore – Volley 2001 Garlasco

Arbitri: Cruccolini Beatrice, Toni Fabio
Video Check: Mischi Francesco
Segnapunti: Rizzardo Chiara
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Da Rold Logistics Belluno – Volley Team San Donà di Piave
Arbitri: Sabia Emilio, Giglio Anthony
Video Check: Scapinello Alessandro
Segnapunti: De Biasi Sara
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Geetit Bologna – Abba Pineto
Arbitri: Kronaj David, Marconi Michele
Video Check: Palmieri Fabio
Segnapunti: Rapparini Elisa
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Gamma Chimica Brugherio – Vigilar Fano
Arbitri: Mazzarà Antonio, Lentini Gianmarco
Video Check: Magnino Simone
Segnapunti: Salvo Antonino Alessio
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco
Videx Grottazzolina 60, Abba Pineto 54, Tinet Prata di Pordenone 54, Med Store Tunit Macerata 49, Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore 36, Volley Team San Donà di Piave 35, Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 35, Vigilar Fano 32, Volley 2001 Garlasco 27, Da Rold Logistics Belluno 27, ViViBanca Torino 22, Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 20, Geetit Bologna 16, Gamma Chimica Brugherio 10.

1 incontro in meno: ViViBanca Torino, Geetit Bologna.

11th Round Second Half Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu
Domenica 27 Marzo 2022, ore 16.00
Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense – Sistemia Aci Castello

Arbitri: De Simeis Giuseppe, Chiriatti Stefano
Video Check: Baldi Francesco
Segnapunti: De Crescenzo Mattia
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Volley Marcianise – Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania
Arbitri: Grossi Dario, Pescatore Luca
Video Check: Bolognesi Claudio
Segnapunti: Grieco Giuseppina
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO Diretta Legavolley.tv

Domenica 27 Marzo 2022, ore 18.00
Opus Sabaudia – Falù Ottaviano

Arbitri: Grassia Luca, Verrascina Antonella
Video Check: Diana Tommaso
Segnapunti: Audone Barbara
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Aurispa Libellula Lecce – Con.Crea Marigliano
Arbitri: Stancati Walter, De Sensi Danilo
Video Check: Scarnera Andrea
Segnapunti: Adamo Federico
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Domenica 27 Marzo 2022, ore 19.00
Leo Shoes Casarano – OmiFer Palmi

Arbitri: Gasparro Mariano, Pasciari Luigi
Video Check: Resta Giuseppe
Segnapunti: Iaia Salvatore
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Wow Green House Aversa – Efficienza Energia Galatina
Arbitri: Lanza Claudia, Capolongo Antonio
Video Check: De Martino Dario
Segnapunti: Moscariello Giovanni
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Bye: Avimecc Modica

Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca Girone Blu
Wow Green House Aversa 48, Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania 44, Sistemia Aci Castello 44, OmiFer Palmi 43, Aurispa Libellula Lecce 41, Leo Shoes Casarano 41, Avimecc Modica 31, Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense 29, Volley Marcianise 22, Opus Sabaudia 21, Falù Ottaviano 20, Efficienza Energia Galatina 16, Con.Crea Marigliano 5.

1 incontro in meno: Aurispa Libellula Lecce, Avimecc Modica, Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense.

 

Volley and Media


Live Radio “Set&Note” on LatteMiele and Lattemiele.com
Marco Caronna will talk about SuperLega Credem Banca on LatteMiele in the program “Set&Note”, with contact from all the courts on the Superleague round.

Set&Note” on the web live streaming www.lattemiele.com or on www.legavolley.it

 

Lega Pallavolo Serie A will be covered in foreign countries by Sportklub (Serbia, Kosovo, Croatia, Bosnia Erzegovina, Slovenia, Makedonia, Montenegro), Polsat (Poland), TBS, FUJI TV and Nippon TV (Japan), Volleyball TV and ESPN Latin America (Center/South America and Caribe) together with betting services from IMG Arena agency.

Live Radio “Domenica Sport” – Radio RAI 1 from 18.00
Credem Banca Superleague 77° championship will be broadcasted on Radio RAI 1 in the program “Domenica Sport”, with the commentary of Manuela Collazzo.

TG5 Sport
TG5 Canale 5 by night will broadcast a wrapup of Credem Banca Superleague Round. From midnight to 8am the wrapup will be on rotation in Canale 5 night planning.

SKY Sport 24
Sky Sport 24 will take care of Credem Banca Superleague every week, with highlights, interviews and focus on the games and the players.



After Hours” – Superleague by Night
Every sunday at 21.30 Andrea Zorzi and Andrea Brogioni will be live on Lega Volley social networks, speaking about the Superleague round together with the protagonists.