Serie A2 and Serie A3 rosters

Serie A2 Credem Banca 2022/23

Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo

Baldi Andrea (S)
Cargioli Antonio (C)
Catone Mattia (P)
Cioffi Massimiliano (C)
Cominetti Roberto (S)
Copelli Riccardo (C)
De Luca Matteo (L)
Held Tim (S)
Jovanovic Igor (P)
Lavorato Tommaso (C)
Mazzon Riccardo (S)
Padura Diaz Williams (S)
Pahor Mitja (S)
Toscani Alessandro (L)

Consoli McDonald’s Brescia

Bettinzoli Andrea (S)
Bisi Fabio (S)
Braghini Mattia (S)
Candeli Nicola (C)
Esposito Davide (C)
Franzoni Andrea (L)
Galliani Andrea (S)
Gatto Riccardo (S)
Gavilan Abrahan Alfonso (S)
Ghirardi Pietro (P)
Giani Lorenzo (P)
Loglisci Gianluca (S)
Luisetto Michele (C)
Rizzetti Francesco (L)
Sarzi Sartori Tommaso (C)
Tiberti Simone (P)
Togni Gianluca (S)

Pool Libertas Cantù

Aguenier Jonas Bastien Baptiste (C)
Alberini Alessio (P)
Butti Luca (L)
Compagnoni Federico (S)
Galliani Alessandro (S)
Gamba Kristian (S)
Gianotti Francesco (P)
Mazza Federico (C)
Monguzzi Dario (C)
Ottaviani Giuseppe (S)
Picchio Matteo (L)
Preti Alessandro (S)
Rossi Gianluca (C)
Rota Giacomo (S)

BCC Castellana Grotte

Carelli Dario (S)
Cattaneo Claudio (S)
De Santis Saverio (L)
Di Silvestre Paolo Luigi (S)
Jukoski Pedro (P)
Longo Giuseppe (P)
Lopes Nery Theo Fabricio (S)
Marchisio Andrea (L)
Ndrecaj Gerald (C)
Presta Luca (C)
Sportelli Mario (C)
Tiozzo Nicola (S)
Zamagni Matteo (C)

BAM Acqua S. Bernardo Cuneo

Bisotto Francesco (L)
Botto Iacopo (S)
Cardona Abreu Luca (S)
Chiapello Luca (S)
Codarin Lorenzo (C)
Esposito Lorenzo (P)
Lanciani Filippo (C)
Lilli Mattia (L)
Parodi Simone (S)
Pedron Matteo (P)
Santangelo Andrea (S)
Sighinolfi Nicholas (C)

Videx Yuasa Grottazzolina

Bartolucci Filippo (C)
Bonacic Dusan (S)
Cubito Marco (C)
Ferrini Federico (S)
Focosi Leonardo (C)
Foresi Diego (L)
Giorgini Giacomo (L)
Leli Mattia (S)
Mandolini Manuele (S)
Marchiani Manuele (P)
Minnoni Mattia (S)
Nielsen Rasmus Breuning (S)
Pison Francesco (P)
Romiti Andrea (P)
Romiti Roberto (L)
Vecchi Riccardo (S)

Cave del Sole Lagonegro

Armenante Stefano (S)
Azaz El Said Mohamed (S)
Biasotto Manuel (C)
Biasotto Morgan (S)
Bonola Paolo (C)
Di Carlo Andrea (L)
El Moudden Omar (L)
Izzo Marco (P)
Lecat Francois (S)
Mastrangelo Roberto (P)
Orlando Boscardini Andrea (C)
Panciocco Marco Rocco (S)
Pereira Da Silva Wagner (S)

HRK Motta di Livenza

Acuti Alessandro (C)
Battista Leonardo (L)
Bellanova Giuseppe (P)
Cavasin Alberto (S)
Cunial Edoardo (S)
Fusaro Francesco (C)
Kordas Valentin (S)
Lazzaretto Enrico (S)
Partenio Pier Paolo (P)
Pilotto Enrico (C)
Santi Sebastiano (L)
Schiro Andrea (S)
Secco Costa Matheus (S)
Trillini Stefano (C)

Delta Group Porto Viro

Barone Rocco (C)
Bellei Giacomo (S)
Erati Alex (C)
Garnica Fernando Gabriel (P)
Iervolino Riccardo (S)
Krzysiek Bartosz (S)
Lamprecht Egon (L)
Pierotti Marco (S)
Russo Davide Luigi (L)
Sette Felice (S)
Sperandio Matteo (C)
Vedovotto Filippo (S)
Zorzi Enrico (P)

Tinet Prata di Pordenone

Baldazzi Alberto (S)
Boninfante Mattia (P)
Bortolozzo Matteo (C)
Bruno Manuel (S)
De Angelis Carlo (L)
De Giovanni Antonio (P)
Gambella Fabrizio (S)
Gutierrez Miguel (S)
Katalan Nicolò (C)
Pegoraro Andrea (C)
Petras Michal (S)
Pinarello Denis (L)
Porro Luca (S)
Scopelliti Simone (C)

Consar RCM Ravenna

Arasomwan Martins (C)
Bovolenta Alessandro (S)
Ceban Victorio (C)
Comparoni Francesco (C)
Coscione Manuel (P)
Goi Riccardo (L)
Mancini Filippo (P)
Orioli Mattia (S)
Orto Simone (L)
Pinali Roberto (S)
Pol Alberto (S)
Tomassini Lorenzo (C)
Truocchio Ranieri (S)

Conad Reggio Emilia

Bucciarelli Nicholas (C)
Cantagalli Diego (S)
Cantagalli Marco (L)
Elia Alberto (C)
Mariano Romolo (S)
Maziarz Aleksander (C)
Meschiari Matteo (S)
Mian Riccardo (S)
Perotto Luiz Felipe (S)
Santambrogio Filippo (P)
Sperotto Lorenzo (P)
Suraci Antonino (S)
Torchia Ernesto (L)
Volpe Nicolò (C)

Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce

Acquarone Alessandro (P)
Arguelles Sanchez David (S)
Brucini Nicolas (S)
Colli Leonardo (S)
Compagnoni Mirco (C)
Favaro Gioele (S)
Gabbriellini Lorenzo (S)
Giannini Francesco (P)
Giovannetti Davide (P)
Hanzic Tino (S)
Loreti Luca (L)
Maiocchi Matteo (S)
Morgese Davide (L)
Motzo Matheus (S)
Rossi Federico (S)
Truocchio Andrea (C)

Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia

Balestra Cosimo (C)
Belluomo Marco (C)
Bellia Matteo (S)
Buchegger Paul (S)
Candellaro Davide (C)
Carta Leonardo (L)
Cavaccini Domenico (L)
Fedrizzi Michele (S)
Mijailovic Nikola (S)
Orduna Santiago (P)
Piazza Lorenzo (P)
Tallone Alessio (S)
Terpin Jernej (S)
Tondo Alessandro (C)

Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco 2022/23

Da Rold Logistics Belluno

Candeago Giovanni (S)
Galliani Matteo (P)
Graziani Alessandro (S)
Guastamacchia Francesco (C)
Guolla Stefano Antonio (S)
Maccabruni Filippo (P)
Martinez Gonzalo (L)
Mozzato Matteo (C)
Novello Marco (S)
Ostuzzi Massimo (S)
Paganin Alessandro (C)
Pierobon Tommaso (L)
Saibene Alberto (S)
Stufano Alessandro (C)

Geetit Bologna

Ballan Riccardo (C)
Brunetti Davide (L)
Donati Davide (S)
Gabrielli Lorenzo (L)
Govoni Filippo (P)
Grottoli Lorenzo (C)
Guerrini Francesco (S)
Lugli Leonardo (S)
Lusetti Matteo (P)
Maletti Marco (S)
Oliva Alberto (S)
Orazi Michele (C)

Gamma Chimica Brugherio

Barotto Tommaso (S)
Biffi Jacopo (P)
Carpita Daniele (S)
Chiloiro Gabriele (S)
Cielavs Markuss (S)
Consonni Luca (S)
Frattini Alessandro (C)
Ichino Tommaso (S)
Innocenzi Andrea (C)
Marini Andrea (L)
Mati Pardo (C)
Montermini Luca (S)
Selleri Giacomo (P)

Vigilar Fano

Carburi Manolo (P)
Ferri Stefano (S)
Galdenzi Pietro (C)
Gori Luca (L)
Gozzo Stefano (S)
Hoxha Elvin Opposto
Maletto Gabriele (C)
Marks Christoph (S)
Raffa Mattia (L)
Roberti Federico (S)
Sabatini Luca (S)
Tito Riccardo (P)
Zonta Nicola (P)

Volley 2001 Garlasco

Accorsi Matteo (C)
Baciocco Leonardo (S)
Bellucci Alessandro (P)
Caianiello Fabio (S)
Calitri Gabriele (L)
Giannotti Filippo (S)
Minelli Francesco (P)
Pecoraro Paolo Antonio (C)
Puliti Leonardo (S)
Romagnoli Giulio (C)

Med Store Tunit Macerata

Bacco Andrea (S)
De Col Andrea (C)
Gabbanelli Simone (L)
Gonzi Azaria (P)
Kindgard Martin Alberto (P)
Margutti Pietro (S)
Morelli Michele (S)
Paolucci Alessio (S)
Pizzichini Matteo (C)
Ravellino Jacopo (L)
Sanfilippo Gabriele (C)
Zbigniew Wawrzynczyk Stanislaw (S)
Zappoli Guarienti Enrico (S)

Stadium Pallavolo Mirandola

Angiolini Andrea (L)
Bellei Giovanni (S)
Caciagli Lorenzo (C)
Canossa Matteo (C)
Capua Luca (S)
Dall’Olio Andrea (P)
Dombrovski Michele (S)
Ghelfi Francesco (S)
Ghelfi Giacomo (P)
Gulinelli Paolo (S)
Rustichelli Matteo (L)
Rustichelli Riccardo (C)
Scaglioni Giacomo (C)
Stohr Tim (S)

TMB Monselice

Bacchin Cristian (S)
Beccaro Luca (P)
Borgato Mattia (S)
Canazza Alberto (C)
Dainese Davide (L)
De Grandis Emanuele (C)
De Santi Marco (C)
Dietre Samuel (S)
Drago Alessandro (S)
Kobzev Vitali (C)
Monetti Enrico (S)
Perciante Jacopo (P)
Rizzato Alessandro (L)
Vattovaz Luis (C)
Vianello Marco (S)

Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore

Battocchio Lorenzo (L)
Beghelli Manuel (S)
Carlotto Marco (L)
Ceccato Giovanni (P)
Di Franco Marco (S)
Franchetti Fabio (C)
Frizzarin Alberto (C)
Giusto Stefano (S)
Gonzato Marco (S)
Mancin Nicolò (S)
Martinez Ignacio (P)
Mitkov Aleksandar (S)
Parise Alberto (C)

WiMORE Parma

Beltrami Matteo (S)
Bussolari Manuel (C)
Cereda Mattia (L)
Chakravorti Dante (P)
Chirila Robert Stefan (C)
Codeluppi Daniel (S)
Colangelo Edoardo (P)
Cuda Juan Josè (S)
Reyes Leon Hector Alexey (S)
Rossatti Federico (S)
Sesto Nicola (C)
Zecca Alessandro (L)

Abba Pineto

Baldari Simone (S)
Basso Enrico (C)
Bongiorno Roberto (S)
Bragatto Marco (C)
Calonico Lorenzo (C)
Caleca Umberto (P)
Fioretti Andrea (S)
Giuliani Ludovico (L)
Link Jacob (S)
Merlo Pietro (S)
Milan Sebastiano (S)
Omaggi Alessio (C)
Paris Matteo (P)
Pesare Giancarlo (L)

Volley Team San Donà di Piave

Amarilli Mattia (L)
Mandilaris Angelos (S)
Bassanello Nicolò (L)
Dal Col Fabio (C)
Dalmonte Mirco (S)
Mazzanti Christian (C)
Mazzon Nicola (P)
Mignano Matteo (P)
Palmisano Pietro (S)
Trevisiol Fabio (C)
Tuis Francesco (S)
Umek David (S)

ErmGroup San Giustino

Antonaci Piergiorgio (C)
Cappelletti Niccolò (S)
Cioffi Gianmarco (L)
Cipriani Nico (S)
Daniel Nelson Pedro Antonio (P)
Hristoskov Petar (S)
Karimi Keivan (S)
Marra Davide (L)
Procelli Flavio (C)
Quarta Augusto (C)
Sitti Alessio (P)
Skuodis Ridas (S)
Sorrenti Mattia (S)
Stoppelli Davide (C)

Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano

Bergesio Nicolò (S)
Bossolasco Fabrizio (S)
Calcagno Damiano (S)
Camperi Filippo (S)
Dutto Francesco (C)
Filippi Luca (P)
Galaverna Andrea (S)
Gallo Daniele (L)
Mellano Daniele (C)
Nasari Andrea (S)
Rabbia Paolo (L)
Rainero Lorenzo (C)
Spagnol Marco (S)
Trinchero Roberto (P)

Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu 2022/23

Wow Green House Aversa

Argenta Andrea (S)
Barretta Francesco (S)
Diana Stefano (C)
Di Meo Edoardo (L)
Fortunato Nicola (L)
Gasparini Andrea (S)
Gatto Mario (C)
Iannaccone Dario (S)
Lyutskanov Gordan (S)
Marra Alberto (C)
Pasquali Lorenzo (C)
Pietronorio Mariano (S)
Pistolesi Matteo (P)
Ricci Maccarini Lorenzo (P)

M2G Green Bari

Cascio Paolo (S)
Ciavarella Alessandro (S)
Ciccolella Nicolò (C)
Deserio Michele (C)
Ferenciac Paul (S)
Giorgio Luca (C)
Marrone Marco (L)
Martinelli Riccardo (P)
Paoletti Matteo (S)
Parisi Gabriele (P)
Persoglia Sandi (C)
Petruzzelli Vincenzo (S)
Rinaldi Danilo (L)
Wojcik Michal (S)

Leo Shoes Casarano

Cianciotta Nicola (S)
Ciupa Lukasz Gregorz (S)
Fanizza Alessandro (P)
Floris Bruno (S)
Guadagnini Federico (S)
Marzolla Simone (S)
Matani Massimiliano (C)
Moschese Lorenzo (C)
Peluso Christian (C)
Rampazzo Emanuele (P)
Prosperi Turri Francesco (S)
Ulisse Marco (S)
Urso Jacopo (L)

Farmitalia Catania

Battaglia Roberto (S)
Casaro Nicolò (S)
Disabato Piervito (S)
Fabroni Marco (P)
Fichera Andrea (P)
Frumuselu Cristian (C)
Jeroncic Rok (C)
Maccarrone Matteo (L)
Nicotra Alberto Pio (S)
Smiriglia Antonio (C)
Tasholli Fatijon (S)
Vaskelis Edvinas (S)
Zito Giuseppe (L)

Aurispa Libellula Lecce

Agrusti Marinfranco (C)
Ciardo Federico Tommaso (P)
Coppola Davide (C)
Del Campo Federigo (S)
Ferrini Alessio (S)
Fortes Francesco (C)
Giacomini Federico (S)
Giaffreda Francesco (L)
Mazzone Tiziano (S)
Morciano Riccardo (L)
Pepe Stefano (C)
Prespov Iliyan (S)
Tulone Calogero (P)

Volley Marcianise

Bonina Giuseppe (C)
Cucino Attilio (C)
De Luca Giuseppe (S)
De Prisco Michele (P)
Leone Alfonso Maria (S)
Libraro Antonio (P)
Libraro Enrico (S)
Lucarelli Carlo (S)
Orlando Giuseppe (C)
Ruiz Francisco (S)
Siciliano Vincenzo (S)
Vacchiano Marco (L)
Vetrano Gavino (C)

Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense

Albergati Daniele (S)
Aprea Gianpio (P)
Buzzi Daniele (C)
Caproni Lorenzo (C)
Cuminetti Luca (P)
Donati Francesco (L)
Gargiulo Mariano (S)
Grimaldi Gabriele (S)
Imperatore Antonio (C)
Maretti Lorenzo (S)
Piedepalumbo Pierpaolo (P)
Pontecorvo Paolo (L)
Starace Simone (S)

Avimecc Modica

Aiello Alex Francesco Maria (L)
Capelli Riccardo (S)
Chillemi Stefano (S)
Firrincieli Giovanni (S)
Garofolo Fabrizio (C)
Nastasi Vincenzo (L)
Petrone Sergio (P)
Princi Ismael (S)
Putini Pedro Luiz (P)
Quagliozzi Francesco (S)
Raso Andrea (C)
Saragò Francesco (C)
Turlà Piero (S)

Team Volley Napoli

Anatrella Fabio (S)
Ardito Francesco (L)
Botti Daniele (S)
Canzanella Mario (S)
Cefariello Marco (S)
Di Domenico Dario (C)
Fernandez Rodriguez Francisco Adrian (S)
Giardino Fabrizio (P)
Leone Michele (P)
Malanga Rocco (C)
Martino Giuseppe (C)
Matano Francesco (S)
Monda Simone (L)
Montò Vincenzo (S)
Piscopo Paolo (S)
Quarantelli Adam (P)
Saccone Giuseppe (C)

Sieco Service Ortona

Arienti Alessandro (C)
Benedicenti Alberto (L)
Bertoli Matteo (S)
Bulfon Andrea (S)
Dall’Agnol Dal Bosco Matheus Augusto (S)
Di Tullio Alessandro (S)
Fabi Tommaso (C)
Ferrato Leonardo (P)
Iorno Giuseppe (C)
Lanci Edoardo (P)
Marshall Leonel (S)
Palmigiani Marco (P)
Pollicino Alessio (S)
Vindice Giammarco (L)

OmiFer Palmi

Cappio Paolo (L)
Carbone Peppino (S)
Condorelli Gabriele (L)
D’Amato Davide (S)
Ferraccù Michele
Gitto Carmelo (C)
Marinelli Michele (S)
Marsili Sebastiano (P)
Miscione Mirko (C)
Pellegrino Davide (P)
Peripolli Gabriel (S)
Rau Giancarlo (C)
Stabrawa Pawel (S)

SMI Roma

Acconci Davide (S)
Alfieri Manuel (P)
Antonucci Federico (C)
Barone Matteo (L)
Cicchinelli Alessandro (S)
Cicchinelli Simone (P)
Cieslak Matteo (C)
Coggiola Matteo (C)
De Fabritiis Giacomo (S)
Mercanti Manfredi (C)
Recupito Francesco (L)
Rossi Lorenzo (S)
Rosso Mattia (S)
Sablone Daniele (S)

Ssd Sabaudia

Catinelli Dario (P)
De Paola Antonio (S)
De Vito Armando (C)
Distaso Francesco Paolo (S)
Malvestiti Michele (S)
Mastracci Giacomo (S)
Meglio Nunzio (L)
Molinari Michael (C)
Rondoni Andrea (L)
Rossato Luca (S)
Schettino Stefano (P)
Tognoni Gabriele (C)
Zornetta Luciano (S)

Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania

Aprile Samuele (C)
Borzacconi Claudio (S)
Cipolloni Save Alessandro (P)
Corrado Francesco (S)
Festi Roberto (C)
Leoni Giacomo (P)
Licitra Samuele (S)
Menchetti Filippo (S)
Onwuelo Samuel (S)
Quadraroli Tommaso (L)
Ruffo Matteo (C)
Sacripanti Mauro (S)
Sorgente Alessandro (L)
Stamegna Sebastiano (S)