Sunday 26 September 2021 0:36
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
 
1 Round 1st half - Sunday 10 October 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Allianz Milano
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
1 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
2 Itas Trentino 0-0 Verona Volley   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
 
3 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena   Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
 
4 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
 
5 Kioene Padova 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
6 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
 
 
 
2 Round 1st half - Sunday 17 October 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
8 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
9 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Itas Trentino   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
10 Allianz Milano 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
 
11 Verona Volley 0-0 Sir Safety Conad Perugia   AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
 
12 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto   Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
 
13 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Kioene Padova   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
 
 
 
3 Round 1st half - Sunday 31 October 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Sir Safety Conad Perugia
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
15 Itas Trentino 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
 
16 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto   Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
 
17 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-0 Allianz Milano   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
 
18 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
19 Verona Volley 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
 
20 Kioene Padova 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
 
 
4 Round 1st half - Wednesday 3 November 2021 h. 20:30 (Local Time)
Rest: Top Volley Cisterna
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
22 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Verona Volley   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
23 Itas Trentino 0-0 Kioene Padova   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
 
24 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Allianz Milano   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
25 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena 0-0 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
26 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
 
27 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-0 Sir Safety Conad Perugia   PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
 
 
 
5 Round 1st half - Sunday 7 November 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Kioene Padova
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
29 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-0 Itas Trentino   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
30 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza   Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
 
31 Allianz Milano 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
 
32 Verona Volley 0-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto   AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
 
33 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena   Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
 
34 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
 
 
 
6 Round 1st half - Sunday 14 November 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Verona Volley
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
36 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-0 Allianz Milano   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
37 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
38 Itas Trentino 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
 
39 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
40 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
 
41 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-0 Kioene Padova   PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
 
 
 
7 Round 1st half - Sunday 21 November 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Gioiella Prisma Taranto
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
43 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
44 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena 0-0 Itas Trentino   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
45 Allianz Milano 0-0 Verona Volley   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
 
46 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Sir Safety Conad Perugia   Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
 
47 Kioene Padova 0-0 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
48 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
 
 
 
8 Round 1st half - Wednesday 24 November 2021 h. 20:30 (Local Time)
Rest: Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
50 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-0 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
51 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
52 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Kioene Padova   Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
 
53 Allianz Milano 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
 
54 Verona Volley 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
 
55 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-0 Itas Trentino   PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
 
 
 
9 Round 1st half - Sunday 28 November 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Itas Trentino
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
57 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
58 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
 
59 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena 0-0 Verona Volley   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
60 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Allianz Milano   Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
 
61 Kioene Padova 0-0 Sir Safety Conad Perugia   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
62 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
 
 
 
10 Round 1st half - Sunday 5 December 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Vero Volley Monza
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
64 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
65 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
66 Itas Trentino 0-0 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
 
67 Allianz Milano 0-0 Kioene Padova   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
 
68 Verona Volley 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
 
69 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
 
 
 
11 Round 1st half - Wednesday 8 December 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
71 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
 
72 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-0 Sir Safety Conad Perugia   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
 
73 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena 0-0 Allianz Milano   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
74 Consar RCM Ravenna 0-0 Itas Trentino   Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
 
75 Kioene Padova 0-0 Verona Volley   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
76 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)
 
 
 
12 Round 1st half - Sunday 12 December 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Cucine Lube Civitanova
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
78 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
79 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Kioene Padova   PalaMaiata
Vibo Valentia (VV)
 
80 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena 0-0 Gioiella Prisma Taranto   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
81 Allianz Milano 0-0 Itas Trentino   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
 
82 Verona Volley 0-0 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza   AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
 
83 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Consar RCM Ravenna   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
 
 
 
13 Round 1st half - Sunday 19 December 2021 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Consar RCM Ravenna
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
85 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Sir Safety Conad Perugia   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
86 Itas Trentino 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
 
87 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Verona Volley   Arena di Monza
Monza (MB)
 
88 Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
 
89 Kioene Padova 0-0 Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
90 Gioiella Prisma Taranto 0-0 Allianz Milano   PalaMazzola
Taranto (TA)