Monday 27 January 2020 8:33
Schedule
Season
Championship
Step
Team
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
 
1 Round 2nd half - Thursday 26 December 2019 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
92 Gas Sales Piacenza 0-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Sobrero Luca
Goitre Mauro
Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
Diretta Eleven Sports
93 Kioene Padova 3-1 Leo Shoes Modena Vagni Ilaria
Cesare Stefano
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta Eleven Sports
94 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora 1-3 Calzedonia Verona Saltalippi Luca
Santi Simone
PalaCoccia
Veroli (FR)
Diretta Eleven Sports
95 Allianz Milano 3-0 Vero Volley Monza Florian Massimo
Zavater Marco
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Ore 19:00 Diretta RAI Sport
96 Itas Trentino 3-1 Consar Ravenna Curto Giuseppe
Lot Dominga
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
25/12/2019 Ore 18:00 Diretta RAI Sport
97 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-1 Top Volley Cisterna Frapiccini Bruno
Canessa Maurizio
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Eleven Sports
 
 
2 Round 2nd half - Thursday 16 January 2020 h. 20:30 (Local Time)   
Rest: Top Volley Cisterna
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
99 Calzedonia Verona 2-3 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Simbari Armando
Cappello Gianluca
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
Ore 20:45 Diretta RAI Sport
100 Vero Volley Monza 0-3 Itas Trentino Tanasi Alessandro
Piana Rossella
Candy Arena
Monza (MB)
Diretta Eleven Sports
101 Cucine Lube Civitanova 2-3 Allianz Milano Gnani Giorgio
Puecher Andrea
Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Eleven Sports
102 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Kioene Padova     GARA RINVIATA
103 Consar Ravenna 3-2 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora Vagni Ilaria
Zanussi Umberto
Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
15/1/2020 Ore 20:30 Diretta Eleven Sports
104 Leo Shoes Modena 3-0 Gas Sales Piacenza Cerra Alessandro
Pozzato Andrea
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta Eleven Sports
 
 
3 Round 2nd half - Sunday 19 January 2020 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Kioene Padova
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
106 Top Volley Cisterna 1-3 Cucine Lube Civitanova Lot Dominga
Moratti Frederick
Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Diretta RAI Sport
107 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora 0-3 Leo Shoes Modena Spinnicchia Giorgia
Rapisarda Daniele
PalaCoccia
Veroli (FR)
Diretta Eleven Sports
108 Gas Sales Piacenza 3-1 Calzedonia Verona Boris Roberto
Canessa Maurizio
Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
Diretta Eleven Sports
109 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 3-0 Vero Volley Monza Goitre Mauro
Cesare Stefano
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Eleven Sports
110 Allianz Milano 3-0 Consar Ravenna Santi Simone
Sobrero Luca
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Diretta Eleven Sports
111 Itas Trentino 3-1 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Puecher Andrea
Caretti Stefano
BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta Eleven Sports
 
 
4 Round 2nd half - Sunday 26 January 2020 h. 18:00 (Local Time)   
Rest: Cucine Lube Civitanova
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
113 Allianz Milano 0-3 Sir Safety Conad Perugia Rapisarda Daniele
Pozzato Andrea
Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Ore 15:00 Diretta RAI Sport
114 Calzedonia Verona 0-0 Itas Trentino   AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
26/2/2020 Ore 20:30 Diretta Eleven Sports
115 Kioene Padova 3-1 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora Papadopol Veronica Mioara
Giardini Massimiliano
Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta Eleven Sports
116 Leo Shoes Modena 3-0 Consar Ravenna Puecher Andrea
Gnani Giorgio
PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta Eleven Sports
117 Vero Volley Monza 3-1 Top Volley Cisterna Zanussi Umberto
Simbari Armando
Candy Arena
Monza (MB)
25/1/2020 Ore 20:30 Diretta Eleven Sports
118 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-3 Gas Sales Piacenza Florian Massimo
Curto Giuseppe
PalaCalafiore
Reggio di Calabria (RC)
25/1/2020 Ore 15:00 Diretta RAI Sport
 
 
5 Round 2nd half - Sunday 2 February 2020 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Allianz Milano
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
120 Gas Sales Piacenza 0-0 Itas Trentino   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
Diretta Eleven Sports
121 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Leo Shoes Modena   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Ore 15:30 Diretta RAI Sport
122 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Calzedonia Verona   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Eleven Sports
123 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-0 Kioene Padova   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Eleven Sports
124 Consar Ravenna 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
1/2/2020 Ore 20:30 Diretta Eleven Sports
125 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   PalaCoccia
Veroli (FR)
Diretta Eleven Sports
 
 
6 Round 2nd half - Wednesday 5 February 2020 h. 20:30 (Local Time)
Rest: Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
127 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Sir Safety Conad Perugia   PalaCalafiore
Reggio di Calabria (RC)
Diretta Eleven Sports
128 Leo Shoes Modena 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta RAI Sport
129 Itas Trentino 0-0 Allianz Milano   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
Diretta Eleven Sports
130 Calzedonia Verona 0-0 Kioene Padova   AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
Diretta Eleven Sports
131 Consar Ravenna 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
Diretta Eleven Sports
132 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Gas Sales Piacenza   Candy Arena
Monza (MB)
6/2/2020 Ore 20:30 Diretta Eleven Sports
 
 
7 Round 2nd half - Sunday 9 February 2020 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Vero Volley Monza
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
134 Kioene Padova 0-0 Itas Trentino   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
Diretta RAI Sport
135 Leo Shoes Modena 0-0 Allianz Milano   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
Diretta Eleven Sports
136 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Diretta Eleven Sports
137 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Consar Ravenna   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Eleven Sports
138 Calzedonia Verona 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
8/2/2020 Ore 15:00 Diretta RAI Sport
139 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-0 Gas Sales Piacenza   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Diretta Eleven Sports
 
 
8 Round 2nd half - Sunday 16 February 2020 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Gas Sales Piacenza
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
141 Consar Ravenna 0-0 Sir Safety Conad Perugia   Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
Diretta Eleven Sports
142 Itas Trentino 0-0 Leo Shoes Modena   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
Ore 20:30 Diretta RAI Sport
143 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Calzedonia Verona   Candy Arena
Monza (MB)
Diretta Eleven Sports
144 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Kioene Padova   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
Diretta Eleven Sports
145 Allianz Milano 0-0 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
Diretta Eleven Sports
146 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
Diretta Eleven Sports
 
 
9 Round 2nd half - Sunday 1 March 2020 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Leo Shoes Modena
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
148 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora 0-0 Sir Safety Conad Perugia   PalaCoccia
Veroli (FR)
 
149 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   Candy Arena
Monza (MB)
 
150 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Allianz Milano   PalaCalafiore
Reggio di Calabria (RC)
 
151 Calzedonia Verona 0-0 Consar Ravenna   AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
 
152 Itas Trentino 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
 
153 Kioene Padova 0-0 Gas Sales Piacenza   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
 
 
10 Round 2nd half - Sunday 8 March 2020 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Sir Safety Conad Perugia
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
155 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Itas Trentino   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
156 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Calzedonia Verona   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
 
157 Allianz Milano 0-0 Kioene Padova   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
 
158 Leo Shoes Modena 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
159 Gas Sales Piacenza 0-0 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
 
160 Consar Ravenna 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
4/3/2020 Ore 20:30
 
 
11 Round 2nd half - Sunday 15 March 2020 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Itas Trentino
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
162 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
163 Calzedonia Verona 0-0 Leo Shoes Modena   AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
 
164 Gas Sales Piacenza 0-0 Allianz Milano   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)
 
165 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   PalaCoccia
Veroli (FR)
 
166 Kioene Padova 0-0 Consar Ravenna   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
167 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   PalaCalafiore
Reggio di Calabria (RC)
 
 
 
12 Round 2nd half - Sunday 22 March 2020 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Calzedonia Verona
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
169 Leo Shoes Modena 0-0 Sir Safety Conad Perugia   PalaSport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
170 Top Volley Cisterna 0-0 Allianz Milano   Palasport
Cisterna di Latina (LT)
 
171 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Kioene Padova   Eurosuole Forum
Civitanova Marche (MC)
 
172 Itas Trentino 0-0 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora   BLM Group Arena
Trento (TN)
 
173 Vero Volley Monza 0-0 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia   Candy Arena
Monza (MB)
 
174 Consar Ravenna 0-0 Gas Sales Piacenza   Pala De Andrè
Ravenna (RA)
 
 
 
13 Round 2nd half - Sunday 29 March 2020 h. 18:00 (Local Time)
Rest: Consar Ravenna
# HomeRes.HostRefereesHallVariations or Tv
176 Sir Safety Conad Perugia 0-0 Itas Trentino   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
177 Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova   PalaCoccia
Veroli (FR)
 
178 Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 0-0 Leo Shoes Modena   PalaCalafiore
Reggio di Calabria (RC)
 
179 Allianz Milano 0-0 Calzedonia Verona   Allianz Cloud (Palalido)
Milano (MI)
 
180 Kioene Padova 0-0 Vero Volley Monza   Kioene Arena
Padova (PD)
 
181 Gas Sales Piacenza 0-0 Top Volley Cisterna   Pala Banca
Piacenza (PC)