Credem Banca Serie A weekend’s games

 

Another Credem Banca Superleague interesting round, with Itas Trentino and Cucine Lube Civitanova who will play each other in Champions League. Gas Sales Piacenza will play in Reggio calabria versus Tonno Callipo Calabria Reggio Calabria, Vero Volley Monza will host Top Volley Cisterna at Candy Arena, Sir Safety Conad Perugia will visit Allianz Powervolley Milano at Allianz Cloud, while Kioene Padova will play on the home turf versus Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora, and Leo Shoes Modena will host Consar Ravenna at PalaPanini.

4th Round Second Half SuperLega Credem Banca
Sabato 25 gennaio 2020, ore 15.00
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia – Gas Sales Piacenza Diretta RAI Sport
Diretta streaming su raiplay.it
(Florian-Curto) Terzo Arbitro: Marani
Addetto al Video Check: Scavelli Segnapunti: Moscato
Sabato 25 gennaio 2020, ore 20.30
Vero Volley Monza – Top Volley Cisterna Diretta Eleven Sports
(Zanussi-Simbari) Terzo Arbitro: Pelucchini
Addetto al Video Check: Finati Segnapunti: Moscardi
Domenica 26 gennaio 2020, ore 15.00
Allianz Milano – Sir Safety Conad Perugia Diretta RAI Sport
Diretta streaming su raiplay.it
(Rapisarda-Pozzato) Terzo Arbitro: Rusconi
Addetto al Video Check: Ugolotti Segnapunti: Colzi
Domenica 26 gennaio 2020, ore 18.00
Kioene Padova – Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora Diretta Eleven Sports
(Papadopol-Giardini) Terzo Arbitro: Libardi
Addetto al Video Check: Fascina Segnapunti: Colavolpe
Leo Shoes Modena – Consar Ravenna Diretta Eleven Sports
(Puecher-Gnani) Terzo Arbitro: Bolici
Addetto al Video Check: Cristoforetti Segnapunti: Sartor
Mercoledì 26 febbraio 2020, ore 20.30
Calzedonia Verona – Itas Trentino Diretta Eleven Sports
Bye: Cucine Lube Civitanova
2020 CEV Champions League – 1st Game 4th Round
Pool A
Domenica 26 gennaio 2020, ore 18.00
Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) – Trentino Itas (ITA)
Diretta streaming DAZN
Commento di Andrea Zorzi e Samuele Papi
(Gerothodoros-Mezöffy)
Standings
Cucine Lube Civitanova 42, Sir Safety Conad Perugia 36, Leo Shoes Modena 34, Itas Trentino 33, Allianz Milano 33, Kioene Padova 18, Calzedonia Verona 18, Consar Ravenna 18, Gas Sales Piacenza 15, Vero Volley Monza 15, Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia 9, Top Volley Cisterna 9, Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora 5

2 incontri in meno: Kioene Padova, Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
1 incontro in meno: Top Volley Cisterna

Serie A2 Credem Banca

4th Round Second Half Serie A2 Credem Banca
Domenica 26 gennaio 2020, ore 17.00
BCC Castellana Grotte – Pool Libertas Cantù Diretta streaming YouTube https://bit.ly/2BWihI3
(Morgillo-Di Bari)
Addetto al Video Check: Colapietro Segnapunti: Cinquepalmi
Domenica 26 gennaio 2020, ore 18.00
Peimar Calci – Synergy Mondovì Diretta streaming YouTube https://bit.ly/2BWihI3
(Prati-Rossi)
Addetto al Video Check: Tavarini Segnapunti: Scirè
Sieco Service Ortona – Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte Diretta streaming YouTube https://bit.ly/2BWihI3
(Verrascina-Selmi)
Addetto al Video Check: Bosica Segnapunti: Di Florio
Conad Reggio Emilia – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Diretta streaming YouTube https://bit.ly/2BWihI3
(Piubelli-Traversa)
Addetto al Video Check: Lobrace Segnapunti: Sofi
Sarca Italia Chef Centrale Brescia – Geovertical Geosat Lagonegro
Diretta streaming YouTube https://bit.ly/2BWihI3
(Armandola-Giorgianni)
Addetto al Video Check: Ferrari Segnapunti: Eustacchio
Domenica 26 gennaio 2020, ore 19.00
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Olimpia Bergamo Diretta streaming YouTube https://bit.ly/2BWihI3
(Grassia-Gasparro)
Addetto al Videro Check: Panaiia Segnapunti: Fibbi
Standings Serie A2 Credem Banca
Emma Villas Aubay Siena 35, Sieco Service Ortona 30, BCC Castellana Grotte 29, Olimpia Bergamo 27, Peimar Calci 26, Sarca Italia Chef Centrale Brescia 22, Geovertical Geosat Lagonegro 17, Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 17, Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte 16, Synergy Mondovì 15, Conad Reggio Emilia 9, Pool Libertas Cantù 9

Serie A3 Credem Banca

4th Round Second Half Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco
Sabato 25 gennaio 2020, ore 20.30
HRK Motta di Livenza – Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Laghi-Piperata)
Addetto al Video Check: Scapinello Segnapunti: Boscariol
Domenica 26 gennaio 2020, ore 18.00
ViviBanca Torino – Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Stancati-Marconi)
Addetto al Video Check: Difrancesco segnapunti: Grillone
BAM Acqua S. Bernardo Cuneo – Gamma Chimica Brugherio Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(De Simeis-Cavalieri)
Addetto al Video Check: Viale Segnapunti: Turco
Gibam Fano – Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Toni-Feriozzi)
Addetto al Video Check: Albergamo Segnapunti: Rispoli
Invent San Donà di Piave – UniTrento Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Autuori-Mesiano)
Addetto al Video Check: Danieli Segnapunti: Rizzardo
Mosca Bruno Bolzano – GoldenPlast Civitanova Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Licchelli-Serafini)
Addetto al Video Check: Miggiano Segnapunti: Tomasi
Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca Girone Bianco
Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 30, GoldenPlast Civitanova 28, Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 28, HRK Motta di Livenza 24, UniTrento 24, BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 22, Gibam Fano 22, Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone 22, Invent San Donà di Piave 16, Gamma Chimica Brugherio 15, ViViBanca Torino 13, Mosca Bruno Bolzano 8
4th Round Second Half Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu
Domenica 26 gennaio 2020, ore 18.00
BCC Leverano – Videx Grottazzolina Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Gaetano-Scarfò)
Addetto al Video Check: Scarnera Segnapunti: Cataldo
Menghi Macerata – Aurispa Alessano Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Caretti-Oranelli)
Addetto al Video Check: Petterini Segnapunti: Cetraro
goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano – Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Colucci-Vecchione)
Addetto al Video Check: Scalzo Segnapunti: Giorla
Roma Volley Club – Emra Foods Ottaviano Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Usai-Cruccolini)
Addetto al Video Check: Paris Segnapunti: Antonelli
Avimecc Modica – Golem Palmi Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Santoro-Guarneri)
Addetto al Video Check: Schillaci Segnapunti: Ricceri
Bye: Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia
Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca Girone Blu
Videx Grottazzolina 36, Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania 25, Roma Volley Club 24, Emra Foods Ottaviano 24, Menghi Macerata 22, goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano 18, Golem Palmi 16, Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia 16, Aurispa Alessano 15, Avimecc Modica 9, BCC Leverano 5
1 incontro in meno: Videx Grottazzolina, Menghi Macerata, Aurispa Alessano

Media Program
SuperLega Credem Banca
Diretta RAI Sport a partire dalle ore 15.00
Diretta streaming su raiplay.it
Sabato 25 gennaio 2020
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia – Gas Sales Piacenza
Commento di Maurizio Colantoni e Lorenzo Bernardi
Diretta Eleven Sports a partire dalle 20.30
Sabato 25 gennaio 2020
Vero Volley Monza – Top Volley Cisterna
Diretta RAI Sport a partire dalle 15.00
Diretta streaming su raiplay.it
Domenica 26 gennaio 2020
Allianz Milano – Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Commento di Maurizio Colantoni e Andrea Lucchetta
Diretta Eleven Sports a partire dalle 18.00
Domenica 26 gennaio 2020
Kioene Padova – Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora
Leo Shoes Modena – Consar Ravenna
Serie A2 Credem Banca
Diretta YouTube https://bit.ly/2BWihI3 a partire dalle ore 17.00
Domenica 26 gennaio
BCC Castellana Grotte – Pool Libertas Cantù
Domenica 26 gennaio ore 18.00
Peimar Calci – Synergy Mondovì
Sieco Service Ortona – Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Conad Reggio Emilia – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Sarca Italia Chef Centrale Brescia – Geovertical Geosat Lagonegro
Domenica 26 gennaio ore 19.00
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Olimpia Bergamo
Serie A3 Credem Banca
Diretta Legavolley.tv
Sabato 25 gennaio 2020, ore 20.30
HRK Motta di Livenza – Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco
Domenica 26 gennaio 2020 ore 18.00
ViviBanca Torino – Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone
BAM Acqua S.Berenardo Cuneo – Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Gibam Fano – Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro
Invent San Donà di Piave – UniTrento
Mosca Bruno Bolzano – GoldenPlast Civitanova
BCC Leverano – Videx Grottazzolina
Menghi Macerata – Aurispa Alessano
goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano – Maury’s ComCavi Tuscania
Roma Volley Club – Emra Foods Ottaviano
Avimecc Modica – Golem Palmi

Live Radio “Set&Note” on LatteMiele and Lattemiele.com
Marco Caronna will talk about SuperLega Credem Banca on LatteMiele in the program “Set&Note”, with contact from all the courts on the Superleague round.
“Set&Note” on the web live streaming www.lattemiele.com or on www.legavolley.it
Live Radio “Domenica Sport” – Radio RAI 1 from 18.00
Credem Banca Superleague 75° championship will be broadcasted on Radio RAI 1 in the program “Domenica Sport”, with the commentary of Manuela Collazzo.
TG5 Sport
TG5 Canale 5 by night will broadcast a wrapup of Credem Banca Superleague Round. From midnight to 8am the wrapup will be on rotation in Canale 5 night planning.
SKY Sport 24
Sky Sport 24 will take care of Credem Banca Superleague every week, with highlights, interviews and focus on the games and the players.

Foreign TVs
Lega Pallavolo Serie A TV partners will see live games every sunday with english commentary from Daniele Vecchi: Sportklub (Serbia, Kosovo, Croazia, Bosnia Erzegovina, Slovenia, Macedonia, Montenegro), Match TV (Russia), Polsat (Poland), BTV Bulgaria, DSmart (Turkey), and world betting websites broadcasted by SportRadar.
Lega Volley Channel, in the partnership with Elevensports.it, all the games (except the live games on Rai National TV) will be broadcasted live on ElevenSports platform.
YouTube Lega Volley Channel will broadcast all the games in streaming at the link https://bit.ly/2BWihl3
Legavolley.tv, Together with Genius Sport, all Credem Banca Serie A2 and A3 games will be broadcasted live.