Tough game versus Alessano

 

Next Round
5th Round Second Half Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco
Sabato 1 febbraio 2020, ore 18.00
GoldenPlast Civitanova – ViViBanca Torino Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Somansino-Salvati)
Addetto al Video Check: La Delia Segnapunti: De Dato
Sabato 1 febbraio 2020, ore 20.30
Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone – Invent San Donà di Piave Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Sabia-Traversa)
Addetto al Video Check: Cadamuro Segnapunti: Pivetta
Domenica 2 febbraio2020, ore 18.00
Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco – BAM Acqua San Bernardo Cuneo Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Giorgianni-Giglio)
Addetto al Video Check: Bonzanni Segnapunti: Locatelli
Mosca Bruno Bolzano – Gibam Fano Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Capolongo-Nicolazzo)
Addetto al Video Check: Miggiano Segnapunti: Crivellaro
Gamma Chimica Brugherio – HRK Motta di Livenza Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Guarneri-Di Bari)
Addetto al Video Check: Fichera Segnapunti: Moscardi
Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro – UniTrento Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Scotti-De Vittoris)
Addetto al Video Check: Barbieri Segnapunti: Vigato
Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca Girone Bianco
Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 33, GoldenPlast Civitanova 31, Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 31, UniTrento 26, BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 25, Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone 25, HRK Motta di Livenza 24, Gibam Fano 22, Invent San Donà di Piave 17, Gamma Chimica Brugherio 15, ViViBanca Torino 13, Mosca Bruno Bolzano 8
Next Round
5th Round Second Half Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu
Sabato 1 febbraio 2020, ore 18.00
Golem Palmi – Menghi Macerata Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Chiriatti-De Sensi)
Addetto al Video Check: Donato Segnapunti: Morello
Domenica 2 febbraio 2020, ore 18.00
Roma Volley Club – BCC Leverano Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Dell’Orso-Mattei)
Addetto al Video Check: Rizzo Segnapunti: Scudiero
Videx Grottazzolina – Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Toni-Proietti)
Addetto al Video Check: Petterini Segnapunti: Cetraro
Aurispa Alessano – Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Jacobacci-Cecconato)
Addetto al Video Check: Resta Segnapunti: Cavalera
Avimecc Modica – goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Pecoraro-Ciaccio)
Addetto al Video Check: Lentini Segnapunti: Ricceri
Bye: Emra Foods Ottaviano
Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca Girone Blu
Videx Grottazzolina 39, Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania 28, Roma Volley Club 27, Emra Foods Ottaviano 24, Menghi Macerata 22, Golem Palmi 19, Aurispa Alessano 18, goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano 18, Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia 16, Avimecc Modica 9, BCC Leverano 5
1 incontro in meno: Videx Grottazzolina, Menghi Macerata, Aurispa Alessano, Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia

Media Program
SuperLega Credem Banca
Diretta RAI Sport a partire dalle 15.30
Diretta streaming su raiplay.it
Domenica 2 febbraio 2020,
Top Volley Cisterna – Leo Shoes Modena
Commento di Maurizio Colantoni e Andrea Lucchetta
Diretta Eleven Sports a partire dalle ore 20.30
Sabato 1 febbraio 2020
Consar Ravenna – Vero Volley Monza
Diretta Eleven Sports a partire dalle ore 18.00
Domenica 2 febbraio 2020
Gas Sales Piacenza – Itas Trentino
Cucine Lube Civitanova – Calzedonia Verona
Sir Safety Conad Perugia – Kioene Padova
Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora – Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Serie A2 Credem Banca
Diretta streaming YouTube a partire dalle ore 20.00
Sabato 1 febbraio 2020
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte – Peimar Calci
Diretta streaming YouTube a partire dalle ore 18.00
Domenica 2 febbraio 2020
Pool Libertas Cantù – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
Geovertical Geosat Lagonegro – Conad Reggio Emilia
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce – Sarca Italia Chef Centrale Brescia
Olimpia Bergamo – Sieco Service Ortona
Diretta streaming YouTube a partire dalle ore 19.00
Domenica 2 febbraio 2020
Synergy Mondovì – BCC Castellana Grotte
Serie A3 Credem Banca
Live Legavolley.tv a partire dalle ore 18.00
Sabato 1 febbraio 2020
GoldenPlast Civitanova – ViviBanca Torino
Golem Palmi – Menghi Macerata
Diretta Legavolley.tv a partire dalle ore 20.30
Sabato 1 febbraio 2020
Tinet Gori Prata di Pordenone – Invent San Donà di Piave

Live Legavolley.tv a partire dalle ore 18.00
Domenica 2 febbraio 2020
Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco – Bam Acqua S. Bernardo Cuneo
Mosca Bruno Bolzano – Gibam Fano
Gamma Chimica Brugherio – HRK Motta di Livenza
Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro – UniTrento
Roma Volley Club – BCC Leverano
Videx Grottazzolina – Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania
Aurispa Alessano – Gestione&Soluzioni Sabaudia
Avimess Modica – goEnergy Corigliano Rossano
Live Radio “Set&Note” on LatteMiele and Lattemiele.com
Marco Caronna will talk about SuperLega Credem Banca on LatteMiele in the program “Set&Note”, with contact from all the courts on the Superleague round.
“Set&Note” on the web live streaming www.lattemiele.com or on www.legavolley.it
Live Radio “Domenica Sport” – Radio RAI 1 from 18.00
Credem Banca Superleague 75° championship will be broadcasted on Radio RAI 1 in the program “Domenica Sport”, with the commentary of Manuela Collazzo.
TG5 Sport
TG5 Canale 5 by night will broadcast a wrapup of Credem Banca Superleague Round. From midnight to 8am the wrapup will be on rotation in Canale 5 night planning.
SKY Sport 24
Sky Sport 24 will take care of Credem Banca Superleague every week, with highlights, interviews and focus on the games and the players.

Foreign TVs
Lega Pallavolo Serie A TV partners will see live games every sunday with english commentary from Daniele Vecchi: Sportklub (Serbia, Kosovo, Croazia, Bosnia Erzegovina, Slovenia, Macedonia, Montenegro), Match TV (Russia), Polsat (Poland), BTV Bulgaria, DSmart (Turkey), and world betting websites broadcasted by SportRadar.
Lega Volley Channel, in the partnership with Elevensports.it, all the games (except the live games on Rai National TV) will be broadcasted live on ElevenSports platform.
YouTube Lega Volley Channel will broadcast all the games in streaming at the link https://bit.ly/2BWihl3
Legavolley.tv, Together with Genius Sport, all Credem Banca Serie A2 and A3 games will be broadcasted live.