Facing Brugherio celebrating the save

13th Round Second Half Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco

Domenica 10 Aprile 2022, ore 18.00
Da Rold Logistics Belluno – Tinet Prata di Pordenone

Arbitri: Sessolo Maurina, Cecconato Luca
Video Check: Miggiano Simone
Segnapunti: Crivellaro Mirco
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano – ViViBanca Torino
Arbitri: Marotta Michele, Cavicchi Simone
Video Check: Ciracì Fabrizio
Segnapunti: Pavani Roberto
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Volley Team San Donà di Piave – Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore
Arbitri: Mesiano Marta, Licchelli Antonio
Video Check: Casarin Irene
Segnapunti: Biscaro Alessandro
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Geetit Bologna – Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore
Arbitri: Fontini Simone, Marigliano Antonio Giovanni
Video Check: Marchetti Marco
Segnapunti: Salvati Gloria
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Volley 2001 Garlasco – Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Arbitri: Clemente Andrea, Laghi Marco
Video Check: Ferrara Annarita
Segnapunti: Giancaspro Domenico
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Med Store Tunit Macerata – Vigilar Fano
Arbitri: Chiriatti Stefano, Somansino Alessandro
Video Check: Petterini Giulia
Segnapunti: Cetraro Matteo
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Abba Pineto – Videx Grottazzolina
Arbitri: Colucci Marco, De Simeis Giuseppe
Video Check: Finucci Anna
Segnapunti: Tucci Alessandro
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco
Videx Grottazzolina 66, Abba Pineto 57, Tinet Prata di Pordenone 57, Med Store Tunit Macerata 55, Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore 42, Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 39, Volley Team San Donà di Piave 38, Vigilar Fano 38, Volley 2001 Garlasco 27, Da Rold Logistics Belluno 27, ViViBanca Torino 26, Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 22, Geetit Bologna 18, Gamma Chimica Brugherio 10

13th Round Second Half Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu

Domenica 10 Aprile 2022, ore 18.00
Avimecc Modica – Sistemia Aci Castello

Arbitri: Verrascina Antonella, Traversa Nicola
Video Check: D’Avola Vera
Segnapunti: Adamo Federico
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Volley Marcianise – Con.Crea Marigliano
Arbitri: Autuori Enrico, Talento Matteo
Video Check: Citro Giuseppe
Segnapunti: De Crescenzo Mattia
Variazione impianto – Diretta Legavolley.tv

Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense – OmiFer Palmi
Arbitri: Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro, Palumbo Christian
Video Check: Stellato Giuseppina
Segnapunti: Ferrante Marco
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Falù Ottaviano – Wow Green House Aversa
Arbitri: Grossi Dario, Adamo Giorgia
Video Check: De Orchi Marco
Segnapunti: Falzi Claudia Beatrice
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Opus Sabaudia – Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania
Arbitri: Capolongo Antonio, Lanza Claudia
Video Check: Paris Fabio
Segnapunti: Scudiero Simona
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Leo Shoes Casarano – Efficienza Energia Galatina
Arbitri: Di Bari Pierpaolo, Papapietro Eustachio
Video Check: Resta Giuseppe
Segnapunti:
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Bye: Aurispa Libellula Lecce

Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu
Wow Green House Aversa 54, Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania 50, Sistemia Aci Castello 50, Aurispa Libellula Lecce 49, OmiFer Palmi 48, Leo Shoes Casarano 45, Avimecc Modica 34, Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense 29, Opus Sabaudia 27, Volley Marcianise 22, Falù Ottaviano 20, Efficienza Energia Galatina 17, Con.Crea Marigliano 5.

1 incontro in più: Aurispa Libellula Lecce.

 

Volley and Media

Live Radio “Set&Note” on LatteMiele and Lattemiele.com
Marco Caronna will talk about SuperLega Credem Banca on LatteMiele in the program “Set&Note”, with contact from all the courts on the Superleague round.

Set&Note” on the web live streaming www.lattemiele.com or on www.legavolley.it

 

Lega Pallavolo Serie A will be covered in foreign countries by Sportklub (Serbia, Kosovo, Croatia, Bosnia Erzegovina, Slovenia, Makedonia, Montenegro), Polsat (Poland), TBS, FUJI TV and Nippon TV (Japan), Volleyball TV and ESPN Latin America (Center/South America and Caribe) together with betting services from IMG Arena agency.

Live Radio “Domenica Sport” – Radio RAI 1 from 18.00
Credem Banca Superleague 77° championship will be broadcasted on Radio RAI 1 in the program “Domenica Sport”, with the commentary of Manuela Collazzo.

TG5 Sport
TG5 Canale 5 by night will broadcast a wrapup of Credem Banca Superleague Round. From midnight to 8am the wrapup will be on rotation in Canale 5 night planning.

SKY Sport 24
Sky Sport 24 will take care of Credem Banca Superleague every week, with highlights, interviews and focus on the games and the players.



After Hours” – Superleague by Night
Every sunday at 21.30 Andrea Zorzi and Andrea Brogioni will be live on Lega Volley social networks, speaking about the Superleague round together with the protagonists.