Results
|
Matches (h. 20:30) |
Res. |
Set Partial |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
|
3-2
|
22 | 16 | 25 | 25 | 15 |
Casa Modena
|
25 | 25 | 22 | 18 | 13 |
Andreoli Latina
|
3-1
|
25 | 25 | 20 | 26 | |
Itas Diatec Trentino
|
23 | 22 | 25 | 24 | |
Marmi Lanza Verona
|
2-3
|
33 | 21 | 40 | 14 | 9 |
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
|
31 | 25 | 38 | 25 | 15 |
Sisley Belluno
|
3-1
|
21 | 25 | 25 | 25 | |
CMC Ravenna
|
25 | 21 | 17 | 17 | |
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
|
0-3
|
20 | 23 | 18 | | |
Acqua Paradiso Monza Brianza
|
25 | 25 | 25 | | |
Energy Resources San Giustino
|
3-2
|
15 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 15 |
Copra Elior Piacenza
|
25 | 23 | 25 | 19 | 9 |
M. Roma Volley
|
0-3
|
26 | 23 | 21 | | |
Fidia Padova
|
28 | 25 | 25 | | |
|
Standings
|
Until the 13 Round ( 1st half ) |
Points |
Result Type |
Matches |
3·0 |
3·1 |
3·2 |
2·3 |
1·3 |
0·3 |
W |
L |
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
|
32
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
Itas Diatec Trentino
|
32
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
|
31
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
Casa Modena
|
27
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Acqua Paradiso Monza Brianza
|
21
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
Sisley Belluno
|
19
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
|
17
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
M. Roma Volley
|
17
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Andreoli Latina
|
17
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
Fidia Padova
|
14
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
Marmi Lanza Verona
|
14
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
Energy Resources San Giustino
|
12
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
Copra Elior Piacenza
|
12
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
CMC Ravenna
|
8
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
Complete Standings
|
Notes
|
3·0 and 3·1 |
Wins 3 points |
With parity of points:
Precede the team with more won matches
If the parity persists, the best set quotient is used
If the parity persists, the best points quotient is used
|
3·2 |
Wins 2 points |
2·3 |
Wins 1 point |
1·3 and 0·3 |
Wins 0 points |
|