Sign in
SuperLega
Teams SuperLega Credem Banca
Allianz Milano
Cisterna Volley
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Farmitalia Catania
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Gioiella Prisma Taranto
Itas Trentino
Mint Vero Volley Monza
Pallavolo Padova
Rana Verona
Sir Susa Vim Perugia
Valsa Group Modena
LIVE results
Agenda SuperLega
–
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Standings SuperLega Credem Banca
Results SuperLega Credem Banca
Schedule Regular Season SuperLega
Play Off SuperLega Credem Banca
Bracket
Schedule
Play Off 3rd Place
Play Off 5th Place
Schedule Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Standings Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Schedule Play Off 5th Place FINALS
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Bracket Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Supercoppa SuperLega Bracket
–
European Cups
A2
Teams Serie A2 Credem Banca
Abba Pineto
BCC Tecbus Castellana Grotte
Conad Reggio Emilia
Consar Ravenna
Consoli Sferc Brescia
Delta Group Porto Viro
Emma Villas Siena
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Pool Libertas Cantù
Puliservice Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo
Sieco Service Ortona
Tinet Prata di Pordenone
WOW Green House Aversa
Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina
Agenda A2
–
Serie A2 Credem Banca Regular Season
Schedule
Standings
Results
Serie A2 Credem Banca Play Off
Schedule
Bracket
–
Del Monte Coppa Itallia A2
A2 Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A2
A3
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Bianco
Belluno Volley
CUS Cagliari
Gabbiano Mantova
Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Geetit Bologna
Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano
Moyashi Garlasco
Negrini CTE Acqui Terme
Personal Time San Donà di Piave
Sarlux Sarroch
Senini Motta di Livenza
Stadium Mirandola
Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Blu
Aurispa DelCar Lecce
Avimecc Modica
Banca Macerata
Erm Group San Giustino
Just British Bari
Leo Shoes Casarano
OmiFer Palmi
Plus Volleyball Sabaudia
QuantWare Napoli
Rinascita Lagonegro
Shedirpharma Sorrento
Smartsystem Fano
Tim Montaggi Marcianise
Agenda A3
–
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule Girone Bianco
Schedule Girone Blu
Results Girone Bianco
Results Girone Blu
Standings Girone Bianco
Standings Girone Blu
Promotion Runoff
Play Off Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule
Bracket
Play Out Serie A3 Credem Banca
Girone Bianco
Girone Blu
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia A3
Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A3
Statistics
Statistics
Team
Player
Performance stats
Team
Player
Search for Player
Search for Coach
Search for Club
Search for Team
Head to head (Teams)
Stats trivia
Last round and Season record
Media
Volley: Tv and Radio
Photos
Videos
Newsletter
Events
Junior Championship
Del Monte Coppa Italia A2 2023/24
Del Monte Supercoppa A3 2023/24
Del Monte Supercoppa 2023
SuperLega Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Coppa Italia 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup 2023
Del Monte Supercup 2022
Serie A2 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A2 2023
Serie A3 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A3 2023
Del Monte Coppa Italia Serie A3 2023/24
–
Albo d’Oro Eventi
Info
Contacts
Link
Sponsor
Documents
Documents collection
Events and special projects
League Awards
University and research
Calendar project (2015)
All Star
Italian Flag on the court
Sport Moles (2007)
Volley 4 Asia (2005)
Volo. I fly (1998)
Search for Referee
Medical records
Sign in
Welcome!
Log into your account
your username
your password
Forgot your password?
Password recovery
Recover your password
your email
Search
Saturday 4 May 2024 12:27
Sign in / Join
Sign in
Welcome! Log into your account
your username
your password
Forgot your password? Get help
if you have problems with the login, write an email to
press@legavolley.it
Password recovery
Recover your password
your email
A password will be e-mailed to you.
Lega Pallavolo Serie A
SuperLega
Teams SuperLega Credem Banca
Allianz Milano
Cisterna Volley
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Farmitalia Catania
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Gioiella Prisma Taranto
Itas Trentino
Mint Vero Volley Monza
Pallavolo Padova
Rana Verona
Sir Susa Vim Perugia
Valsa Group Modena
LIVE results
Agenda SuperLega
–
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Standings SuperLega Credem Banca
Results SuperLega Credem Banca
Schedule Regular Season SuperLega
Play Off SuperLega Credem Banca
Bracket
Schedule
Play Off 3rd Place
Play Off 5th Place
Schedule Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Standings Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Schedule Play Off 5th Place FINALS
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Bracket Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Supercoppa SuperLega Bracket
–
European Cups
A2
Teams Serie A2 Credem Banca
Abba Pineto
BCC Tecbus Castellana Grotte
Conad Reggio Emilia
Consar Ravenna
Consoli Sferc Brescia
Delta Group Porto Viro
Emma Villas Siena
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Pool Libertas Cantù
Puliservice Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo
Sieco Service Ortona
Tinet Prata di Pordenone
WOW Green House Aversa
Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina
Agenda A2
–
Serie A2 Credem Banca Regular Season
Schedule
Standings
Results
Serie A2 Credem Banca Play Off
Schedule
Bracket
–
Del Monte Coppa Itallia A2
A2 Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A2
A3
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Bianco
Belluno Volley
CUS Cagliari
Gabbiano Mantova
Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Geetit Bologna
Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano
Moyashi Garlasco
Negrini CTE Acqui Terme
Personal Time San Donà di Piave
Sarlux Sarroch
Senini Motta di Livenza
Stadium Mirandola
Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Blu
Aurispa DelCar Lecce
Avimecc Modica
Banca Macerata
Erm Group San Giustino
Just British Bari
Leo Shoes Casarano
OmiFer Palmi
Plus Volleyball Sabaudia
QuantWare Napoli
Rinascita Lagonegro
Shedirpharma Sorrento
Smartsystem Fano
Tim Montaggi Marcianise
Agenda A3
–
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule Girone Bianco
Schedule Girone Blu
Results Girone Bianco
Results Girone Blu
Standings Girone Bianco
Standings Girone Blu
Promotion Runoff
Play Off Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule
Bracket
Play Out Serie A3 Credem Banca
Girone Bianco
Girone Blu
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia A3
Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A3
Statistics
Statistics
Team
Player
Performance stats
Team
Player
Search for Player
Search for Coach
Search for Club
Search for Team
Head to head (Teams)
Stats trivia
Last round and Season record
Media
Volley: Tv and Radio
Photos
Videos
Newsletter
Events
Junior Championship
Del Monte Coppa Italia A2 2023/24
Del Monte Supercoppa A3 2023/24
Del Monte Supercoppa 2023
SuperLega Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Coppa Italia 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup 2023
Del Monte Supercup 2022
Serie A2 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A2 2023
Serie A3 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A3 2023
Del Monte Coppa Italia Serie A3 2023/24
–
Albo d’Oro Eventi
Info
Contacts
Link
Sponsor
Documents
Documents collection
Events and special projects
League Awards
University and research
Calendar project (2015)
All Star
Italian Flag on the court
Sport Moles (2007)
Volley 4 Asia (2005)
Volo. I fly (1998)
Search for Referee
Medical records
Statistiche per giornata completa
Stats
Stats Kind
-- Select a Stats Kind --
Team - Player by Player
Team - Round by Round
Team - Season by Season
Teams - Comparative Summary
Player - Round by Round
Player - Season by Season
Player - Comparative Summary
Serie
A1
A2
A3
Step
Reg. Season
Play Off
RS + Play Off
RS + PO5posto
RS + PO + PO5posto
PO + PO5posto
Coppa Italia
RS + PO + CI
RS + PO + PO5posto + CI
RS + PlayOut
PlayOut
RS + PlayOut + CI
Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
Round
-- Until the last played match --
25/10/15 1 1st half Regular Season
1/11/15 2 1st half Regular Season
8/11/15 3 1st half Regular Season
11/11/15 4 1st half Regular Season
15/11/15 5 1st half Regular Season
22/11/15 6 1st half Regular Season
25/11/15 7 1st half Regular Season
29/11/15 8 1st half Regular Season
6/12/15 9 1st half Regular Season
8/12/15 10 1st half Regular Season
13/12/15 11 1st half Regular Season
20/12/15 1 2nd half Regular Season
17/1/16 2 2nd half Regular Season
24/1/16 3 2nd half Regular Season
31/1/16 4 2nd half Regular Season
3/2/16 5 2nd half Regular Season
10/2/16 6 2nd half Regular Season
14/2/16 7 2nd half Regular Season
21/2/16 8 2nd half Regular Season
24/2/16 9 2nd half Regular Season
28/2/16 10 2nd half Regular Season
6/3/16 11 2nd half Regular Season
10/3/16 1 Quarter Play Off
13/3/16 1 1st half Play Off 5 posto
13/3/16 2 Quarter Play Off
20/3/16 2 1st half Play Off 5 posto
20/3/16 3 Quarter Play Off
27/3/16 3 1st half Play Off 5 posto
27/3/16 4 Quarter Play Off
3/4/16 5 Quarter Play Off
9/4/16 1 Semifinal Play Off
10/4/16 1 Quarter Play Off 5 posto
12/4/16 2 Semifinal Play Off
13/4/16 2 Quarter Play Off 5 posto
17/4/16 3 Quarter Play Off 5 posto
21/4/16 3 Semifinal Play Off
22/4/16 1 Semifinal Play Off 5 posto
24/4/16 4 Semifinal Play Off
24/4/16 1 Final Play Off 5 posto
1/5/16 1 Final Play Off
5/5/16 2 Final Play Off
8/5/16 3 Final Play Off
Player
-- Select a Player --
Alletti Aimone
Antonov Oleg
Anzani Simone
Atanasijevic Aleksandar
Averill Taylor
Balaso Fabio
Baranek Kamil
Baranowicz Michele
Bari Andrea
Barone Rocco
Bassanello Nicolò
Bellei Giacomo
Beretta Thomas
Berger Alexander
Birarelli Emanuele
Boninfante Dante
Borovnjak Ivan
Bossi Elia
Boswinkel Hidde
Botto Iacopo
Bratoev Georgi
Brunetti Davide
Bucko Bartosz
Burgsthaler Matteo
Buti Simone
Candellaro Davide
Casadei Alberto
Cavanna Maximiliano
Cebulj Klemen
Cester Enrico
Christenson Micah
Colaci Massimo
Cook Brian
Copelli Riccardo
Corvetta Antonio
Coscione Manuel
Cottarelli Francesco
Daldello Nicola
De Angelis Carlo
De Barros Ferreira Joao Rafael
De Cecco Luciano
De Pandis Daniele
De Togni Giorgio
Del Vecchio Francesco
Della Lunga Dore
Diamantini Enrico
Dimitrov Dobromir
Djuric Mitar
Donadio Fabio
Elia Alberto
Fanuli Fabio
Fedrizzi Michele
Fei Alessandro
Ferenciac Paul
Franceschini Alessandro
Frigo Thomas
Fromm Christian
Gabriele Pasquale
Galaverna Andrea
Galliani Andrea
Gao Qi
Gavenda Filip
Georgiev Krasimir
Giannelli Simone
Giannotti Stefano
Giovi Andrea
Gitto Carmelo
Goi Riccardo
Grebennikov Jenia
Guarienti Zappoli Enrico
Hernandez Ramos Fernando
Hierrezuelo Raydel
Hirsch Simon
Holt Sam
Jovovic Nikola
Juantorena Osmany
Kaczynski Michal
Kaliberda Denys Viktorovic
Kaziyski Matey
Kohut Emanuel
Koumentakis Rafail
Kovacevic Uros
Kovar Jiri
Krumins Davis
Lampariello Davidson
Lanza Filippo
Lazzaretto Enrico
Lecat Francois
Leoni Giacomo
Luburic Drazen
Manià Loris
Mariella Giulio
Marretta Federico
Maruotti Gabriele
Mattei Andrea
Mazzone Daniele
Mazzone Tiziano
Mengozzi Stefano
Mercorio Mario
Milan Sebastiano
Miljkovic Ivan
Milushev Danail
Mossa De Rezende Bruno
Mustedanovic Armin
Nelli Gabriele
Ngapeth Earvin
Nikic Milos
Onwuelo Samuel
Orduna Santiago
Papi Samuele
Parodi Simone
Patriarca Stefano
Pavlov Nikolay
Perini De Aviz Ricardo
Perrin John Gordon
Pesaresi Nicola
Petric Nemanja
Piano Matteo
Pinali Roberto
Podrascanin Marko
Polo Alberto
Porcelli Alessandro
Priddy Reid William
Quiroga Gonzalo
Raic Ivan
Randazzo Luigi
Ricci Fabio
Rivan Roberto
Rizzo Marco
Romiti Roberto
Rossi Andrea
Rossini Salvatore
Rousseaux Tomas
Russell Aaron
Russomanno Dos Santos Renato
Saatkamp Lucas
Sabbi Giulio
Sala Andrea
Sander Taylor
Sartoretti Luca
Sbertoli Riccardo
Sedlacek Marko
Sens Thiago Henrique
Sighinolfi Nicholas
Sket Alen
Skrimov Todor
Solé Sebastian
Soli Pietro
Sottile Daniele
Spadavecchia Vincenzo
Spirito Luca
Stankovic Dragan
Starovic Sasha
Tailli Daniele
Tavares Rodrigues Miguel
Tencati Luca
Ter Horst Thijs
Torres Maurice Armando
Tosi Federico
Tzioumakas Georgios
Urnaut Tine
Van De Voorde Simon
Van Garderen Maarten
Verhees Pieter
Vettori Luca
Vitelli Marco
Volpato Marco
Yosifov Viktor
Zanatta Buiatti Renan
Zingel Aidan
Zlatanov Hristo
Lega Pallavolo Serie A1 Male
Stats by Players (per Round) - Season 2015/2016
Round
Played
Set
POINTS
SERVE
RECEPTION
ATTACK
BLOCK
Tot
BP
Tot
Ace
Err.
Ace
per
Set
Effic.
Tot
Err.
Neg.
Exc.
Exc.
%
Effic.
Tot
Err.
Blocked
Exc.
Exc.
%
Effic.
Exc.
Points
per
Set
RSA1 - 1 ° - 1st half
RSA1 - 2 ° - 1st half
RSA1 - 3 ° - 1st half
3
7
1
8
1
-0,12
1
1
-1,00
24
2
4
7
29,2
0,21
RSA1 - 4 ° - 1st half
5
17
4
18
1
5
0,20
-0,22
29
3
3
15
51,7
0,41
1
0,20
RSA1 - 5 ° - 1st half
4
24
7
16
3
4
0,75
-0,06
42
1
5
21
50,0
0,48
RSA1 - 6 ° - 1st half
5
23
5
20
4
-0,20
1
1
-1,00
62
6
8
23
37,1
0,27
RSA1 - 7 ° - 1st half
3
13
1
9
2
-0,22
26
4
2
13
50,0
0,35
RSA1 - 8 ° - 1st half
3
4
7
3
-0,43
14
1
5
3
21,4
0,14
1
0,33
Totals
23
88
18
78
4
19
0,17
-0,19
2
2
-1,00
197
17
27
82
41,6
0,33
2
0,09
Average for Match
2,9
11,0
8,8
2,3
9,8
0,5
2,4
0,3
0,3
24,6
2,1
3,4
10,3
0,3
Notes
Exc. or Ace
Won
BP
Break Point
Neg.
Negative o lacking
Err.
Error
Net.
Net contact
Effic.
Efficiency: excellent hits minus wrong hits, divided total hits
The stats here displayed are officially checked by the Italian Volleyball League from 7 p.m. (local time) of the day after the last match