Sign in
SuperLega
Teams SuperLega Credem Banca
Allianz Milano
Cisterna Volley
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Farmitalia Catania
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Gioiella Prisma Taranto
Itas Trentino
Mint Vero Volley Monza
Pallavolo Padova
Rana Verona
Sir Susa Vim Perugia
Valsa Group Modena
LIVE results
Agenda SuperLega
–
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Standings SuperLega Credem Banca
Results SuperLega Credem Banca
Schedule Regular Season SuperLega
Play Off SuperLega Credem Banca
Bracket
Schedule
Play Off 3rd Place
Play Off 5th Place
Schedule Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Standings Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Schedule Play Off 5th Place FINALS
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Bracket Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Supercoppa SuperLega Bracket
–
European Cups
A2
Teams Serie A2 Credem Banca
Abba Pineto
BCC Tecbus Castellana Grotte
Conad Reggio Emilia
Consar Ravenna
Consoli Sferc Brescia
Delta Group Porto Viro
Emma Villas Siena
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Pool Libertas Cantù
Puliservice Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo
Sieco Service Ortona
Tinet Prata di Pordenone
WOW Green House Aversa
Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina
Agenda A2
–
Serie A2 Credem Banca Regular Season
Schedule
Standings
Results
Serie A2 Credem Banca Play Off
Schedule
Bracket
–
Del Monte Coppa Itallia A2
A2 Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A2
A3
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Bianco
Belluno Volley
CUS Cagliari
Gabbiano Mantova
Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Geetit Bologna
Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano
Moyashi Garlasco
Negrini CTE Acqui Terme
Personal Time San Donà di Piave
Sarlux Sarroch
Senini Motta di Livenza
Stadium Mirandola
Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Blu
Aurispa DelCar Lecce
Avimecc Modica
Banca Macerata
Erm Group San Giustino
Just British Bari
Leo Shoes Casarano
OmiFer Palmi
Plus Volleyball Sabaudia
QuantWare Napoli
Rinascita Lagonegro
Shedirpharma Sorrento
Smartsystem Fano
Tim Montaggi Marcianise
Agenda A3
–
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule Girone Bianco
Schedule Girone Blu
Results Girone Bianco
Results Girone Blu
Standings Girone Bianco
Standings Girone Blu
Promotion Runoff
Play Off Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule
Bracket
Play Out Serie A3 Credem Banca
Girone Bianco
Girone Blu
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia A3
Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A3
Statistics
Statistics
Team
Player
Performance stats
Team
Player
Search for Player
Search for Coach
Search for Club
Search for Team
Head to head (Teams)
Stats trivia
Last round and Season record
Media
Volley: Tv and Radio
Photos
Videos
Newsletter
Events
Junior Championship
Del Monte Coppa Italia A2 2023/24
Del Monte Supercoppa A3 2023/24
Del Monte Supercoppa 2023
SuperLega Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Coppa Italia 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup 2023
Del Monte Supercup 2022
Serie A2 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A2 2023
Serie A3 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A3 2023
Del Monte Coppa Italia Serie A3 2023/24
–
Albo d’Oro Eventi
Info
Contacts
Link
Sponsor
Documents
Documents collection
Events and special projects
League Awards
University and research
Calendar project (2015)
All Star
Italian Flag on the court
Sport Moles (2007)
Volley 4 Asia (2005)
Volo. I fly (1998)
Search for Referee
Medical records
Sign in
Welcome!
Log into your account
your username
your password
Forgot your password?
Password recovery
Recover your password
your email
Search
Saturday 4 May 2024 12:14
Sign in / Join
Sign in
Welcome! Log into your account
your username
your password
Forgot your password? Get help
if you have problems with the login, write an email to
press@legavolley.it
Password recovery
Recover your password
your email
A password will be e-mailed to you.
Lega Pallavolo Serie A
SuperLega
Teams SuperLega Credem Banca
Allianz Milano
Cisterna Volley
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Farmitalia Catania
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
Gioiella Prisma Taranto
Itas Trentino
Mint Vero Volley Monza
Pallavolo Padova
Rana Verona
Sir Susa Vim Perugia
Valsa Group Modena
LIVE results
Agenda SuperLega
–
Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca
Standings SuperLega Credem Banca
Results SuperLega Credem Banca
Schedule Regular Season SuperLega
Play Off SuperLega Credem Banca
Bracket
Schedule
Play Off 3rd Place
Play Off 5th Place
Schedule Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Standings Play Off 5th Place ROUND ROBIN
Schedule Play Off 5th Place FINALS
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Bracket Del Monte Coppa Italia SuperLega
Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Schedule Del Monte Supercoppa SuperLega
Supercoppa SuperLega Bracket
–
European Cups
A2
Teams Serie A2 Credem Banca
Abba Pineto
BCC Tecbus Castellana Grotte
Conad Reggio Emilia
Consar Ravenna
Consoli Sferc Brescia
Delta Group Porto Viro
Emma Villas Siena
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Pool Libertas Cantù
Puliservice Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo
Sieco Service Ortona
Tinet Prata di Pordenone
WOW Green House Aversa
Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina
Agenda A2
–
Serie A2 Credem Banca Regular Season
Schedule
Standings
Results
Serie A2 Credem Banca Play Off
Schedule
Bracket
–
Del Monte Coppa Itallia A2
A2 Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A2
A3
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Bianco
Belluno Volley
CUS Cagliari
Gabbiano Mantova
Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Geetit Bologna
Monge Gerbaudo Savigliano
Moyashi Garlasco
Negrini CTE Acqui Terme
Personal Time San Donà di Piave
Sarlux Sarroch
Senini Motta di Livenza
Stadium Mirandola
Wimore Salsomaggiore Terme
Teams Serie A3 Gir.Blu
Aurispa DelCar Lecce
Avimecc Modica
Banca Macerata
Erm Group San Giustino
Just British Bari
Leo Shoes Casarano
OmiFer Palmi
Plus Volleyball Sabaudia
QuantWare Napoli
Rinascita Lagonegro
Shedirpharma Sorrento
Smartsystem Fano
Tim Montaggi Marcianise
Agenda A3
–
Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule Girone Bianco
Schedule Girone Blu
Results Girone Bianco
Results Girone Blu
Standings Girone Bianco
Standings Girone Blu
Promotion Runoff
Play Off Serie A3 Credem Banca
Schedule
Bracket
Play Out Serie A3 Credem Banca
Girone Bianco
Girone Blu
–
Del Monte Coppa Italia A3
Schedule
Bracket
Del Monte Supercoppa A3
Statistics
Statistics
Team
Player
Performance stats
Team
Player
Search for Player
Search for Coach
Search for Club
Search for Team
Head to head (Teams)
Stats trivia
Last round and Season record
Media
Volley: Tv and Radio
Photos
Videos
Newsletter
Events
Junior Championship
Del Monte Coppa Italia A2 2023/24
Del Monte Supercoppa A3 2023/24
Del Monte Supercoppa 2023
SuperLega Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Coppa Italia 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup 2023
Del Monte Supercup 2022
Serie A2 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A2 2023
Serie A3 Credem Banca 2023/24
Del Monte Italian Cup Serie A3 2023
Del Monte Coppa Italia Serie A3 2023/24
–
Albo d’Oro Eventi
Info
Contacts
Link
Sponsor
Documents
Documents collection
Events and special projects
League Awards
University and research
Calendar project (2015)
All Star
Italian Flag on the court
Sport Moles (2007)
Volley 4 Asia (2005)
Volo. I fly (1998)
Search for Referee
Medical records
Statistiche per giornata completa
Stats
Stats Kind
-- Select a Stats Kind --
Team - Player by Player
Team - Round by Round
Team - Season by Season
Teams - Comparative Summary
Player - Round by Round
Player - Season by Season
Player - Comparative Summary
Serie
A1
A2
A3
Step
Reg. Season
Play Off
RS + Play Off
RS + PO5posto
RS + PO + PO5posto
PO + PO5posto
Coppa Italia
RS + PO + CI
RS + PO + PO5posto + CI
RS + PlayOut
PlayOut
RS + PlayOut + CI
Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
Round
-- Until the last played match --
27/9/20 1 1st half Regular Season
4/10/20 2 1st half Regular Season
7/10/20 3 1st half Regular Season
11/10/20 4 1st half Regular Season
14/10/20 5 1st half Regular Season
18/10/20 6 1st half Regular Season
25/10/20 7 1st half Regular Season
1/11/20 8 1st half Regular Season
8/11/20 9 1st half Regular Season
15/11/20 10 1st half Regular Season
22/11/20 11 1st half Regular Season
29/11/20 1 2nd half Regular Season
6/12/20 2 2nd half Regular Season
13/12/20 3 2nd half Regular Season
20/12/20 4 2nd half Regular Season
27/12/20 5 2nd half Regular Season
3/1/21 6 2nd half Regular Season
10/1/21 7 2nd half Regular Season
17/1/21 8 2nd half Regular Season
24/1/21 9 2nd half Regular Season
3/2/21 10 2nd half Regular Season
7/2/21 11 2nd half Regular Season
21/2/21 1 Preliminari Play Off
28/2/21 2 Preliminari Play Off
6/3/21 3 Preliminari Play Off
10/3/21 1 Quarter Play Off
14/3/21 2 Quarter Play Off
21/3/21 3 Quarter Play Off
28/3/21 1 1st half Play Off 5 posto
28/3/21 1 Semifinal Play Off
31/3/21 2 1st half Play Off 5 posto
31/3/21 2 Semifinal Play Off
4/4/21 3 1st half Play Off 5 posto
4/4/21 3 Semifinal Play Off
7/4/21 4 Semifinal Play Off
8/4/21 4 1st half Play Off 5 posto
11/4/21 5 1st half Play Off 5 posto
14/4/21 1 Final Play Off
14/4/21 6 1st half Play Off 5 posto
18/4/21 7 1st half Play Off 5 posto
18/4/21 2 Final Play Off
21/4/21 3 Final Play Off
22/4/21 1 Semifinal Play Off 5 posto
24/4/21 4 Final Play Off
25/4/21 1 Final Play Off 5 posto
Player
-- Select a Player --
Acuti Alessandro
Agrusti Marinfranco
Albergati Daniele
Alberini Alessio
Alfieri Manuel
Amato Alberto
Ammirati Piercarmine
Anastasios Aspiotis
Andriola Francesco
Antonaci Piergiorgio
Antonucci Federico
Apollonio Giuseppe
Aprile Samuele
Ardito Francesco
Arezzo Di Trifiletti Franco
Arienti Alessandro
Arzeo Michele
Astarita Francesco
Baciocco Leonardo
Baldazzi Alberto
Bargi Federico
Bartolucci Filippo
Bassanello Nicolò
Basso Enrico
Battaglia Paolo
Battista Leonardo
Battocchio Lorenzo
Bellia Matteo
Bellini Alberto
Benedicenti Alberto
Bernardi Tommaso
Bianco Francesco
Biffi Jacopo
Biffi Tommaso
Bomben Mattia
Bonatesta Stefano
Bongiorno Roberto
Bonina Giuseppe
Bonizzato Alessandro
Bonsignore Emanuele
Bortolozzo Matteo
Boscaini Giuseppe
Bosetti Emiliano
Boswinkel Hidde
Bragatto Marco
Bressan Tiziano
Brillo Simone
Bristot Alessandro
Brugiafreddo Simone
Bruno Manuel
Buracci Santo
Busato Lorenzo
Busch Slawomir
Caenazzo Tiozzo Lorenzo
Calarco Simone
Calderan Luca
Calitri Gabriele
Calonico Lorenzo
Capelli Riccardo
Cappio Paolo
Carbone Peppino
Carlotto Marco
Catena Stefano
Catinelli Guglielminetti Mario
Catone Mattia
Cattaneo Claudio
Cavasin Alberto
Cecato Nicola
Ceccobello Gabriele
Cerasoli Graziano
Cesarini Andrea
Cester Davide
Cherin Simone
Chiesa Andrea
Chiesa Marco
Chillemi Stefano
Chiloiro Gabriele
Cian Leonardo
Ciardo Federico Tommaso
Ciccarelli Matteo
Cioffi Massimiliano
Codato Giulio
Coggiola Matteo
Compagnoni Federico
Compagnoni Mirco
Concolino Gianluca
Conoci Antonio
Conoci Francesco
Consalvo Matteo
Conte Manuel
Cordano Andrea
Cormio Elio Giuseppe
Cortese Marco
Coser Stefano
Cubito Marco
Cuda Juan Josè
Cuti Daniele
D'Ambrosio Gabriele
Dahl Ulrik
Dal Col Fabio
Dalmonte Mirco
Darmois Arthur
De Fabritiis Giacomo
De Fortunato Andrea
De Giovanni Antonio
De Marchi Francesco
De Paola Antonio
De Santis Danilo
De Vito Armando
Dell'Osso Stefano
Deltchev Nedialko
Dennis Angel
Depalma Niccolò Antonio
Di Bonaventura Leo
Di Carlo Andrea
Di Franco Marco
Di Meo Edoardo
Diaferia Davide
Diana Stefano
Dietre Samuel
Dimitrov Gabriel
Disabato Piervito
Dolfo Ludovico
Dordei Alessandro
Dormiente Antonio
Durazzi Andrea
Eccher Mattia
Elia Alberto
Esposito Gennaro
Fasanaro Fulvio
Ferrari Jacopo
Ferraro Mario
Ferri Stefano
Ferro Andrea
Filippi Luca
Fiscon Davide
Flemma Denni
Focosi Leonardo
Fortes Francesco
Fortunato Nicola
Franchetti Fabio
Franchi De' Cavalieri Luca
Frattini Alessandro
Frizzarin Alberto
Frumuselu Cristian
Fumero Paolo
Gabbanelli Simone
Gabrielli Lorenzo
Gallo Francesco
Gallo Marco
Gamba Kristian
Gambella Fabrizio
Garofalo Costantino
Garofolo Fabrizio
Gaspari Massimo
Gasparini Andrea
Gasperi Gianmarco
Genovesio Giacomo
Gerbino Fabio
Giaffreda Francesco
Giannotti Stefano
Giuliano Daniele
Gori Luca
Gozzo Stefano
Gradi Cesare
Grassi Tommaso
Graziani Alessandro
Guarienti Zappoli Enrico
Hanzic Tino
Held Tim
Hukel Jakub
Iannaccone Dario
Imbesi Antonino
Innocenzi Andrea
Katalan Nicolò
Kindgard Martin Alberto
Laganà Domenico
Lalloni Renato
Lambrini Gabriele
Lamprecht Egon
Lancianese Andrea
Lazzaretto Enrico
Lentini Ferdinando
Liguori Simone
Limberger Neto Alberto
Link Jacob
Lisi Vincenzo
Longo Giuseppe
Lorenzon Federico
Lotito Marco
Lucarelli Carlo
Lucarelli Marco
Lucconi Manuele
Luciano Fabio
Luisetto Michele
Maccabruni Filippo
Magalini Alberto
Maiorana Domenico
Maletto Gabriele
Mandolini Manuele
Maniero Massimo
Marchesan Davide
Marchiani Manuele
Marcotullio Andrea
Margutti Pietro
Marino Andrea
Marotta Leonardo
Marsili Sebastiano
Martina Luca
Martinez Javier
Marzola Marco
Marzolla Simone
Masotti Andrea
Matta Simone
Mazzon Riccardo
Mazzone Paolo
Meglio Nunzio
Mele Vincenzo
Meleddu Valentino
Meneghel Samuele
Menichetti Federico
Mian Riccardo
Mignano Matteo
Mignone Luca
Mille Luciano
Milone Raimondo
Monopoli Natale
Morciano Riccardo
Morelli Giulio
Morelli Michele
Morelli Raoul
Musardo Donato
Nardo Alberto
Nasari Andrea
Nastasi Vincenzo
Ndrecaj Gerald
Nielsen Rasmus Breuning
Novello Luca
Oberto Simone
Orazi Michele
Ostuzzi Massimo
Pace Domenico
Pahor Mitja
Palmisano Pietro
Palombi Flavio
Paludet Andrea
Parisi Gabriele
Parisi Leonardo
Parolari Raul
Partenio Pier Paolo
Pasquali Lorenzo
Pellicori Simone
Penzo Giovanni
Pepe Stefano
Perini Stefano
Piasso Marco
Piazza Lorenzo
Piazza Massimo
Pinali Roberto
Pinarello Denis
Pison Francesco
Pizzichini Matteo
Pizzini Filippo
Pol Alberto
Polacco Davide
Poli Ian
Pomponi Alessandro
Porcello Filippo
Pranovi Michele
Pricoco Francesco
Princi Ismael
Pugliatti Marco
Quarta Augusto
Raffa Mattia
Ragoni Alessio
Raso Andrea
Rau Giancarlo
Reina Federico
Remo Stefano
Reyes Leon Hector Alexey
Ricco Renato
Richeri Stefano
Roberti Federico
Roberts Ignacio
Romagnano Francesco
Romagnoli Giulio
Romiti Roberto
Rossatti Federico
Rossi Lorenzo
Ruiz Francisco
Russo Alexander Nathan
Sacripanti Mauro
Saibene Alberto
Salvador Matteo
Sanfilippo Gabriele
Santambrogio Filippo
Santi Sebastiano
Saraceno Andrea
Scaltriti Riccardo
Scarpi Enrico
Schettino Stefano
Schiavo Lorenzo
Scita Elia
Sciuto Federico
Senoner Joy
Settembre Giuseppe
Sideri Francesco
Silvestrelli Lorenzo
Simonelli Gianluigi
Simoni Francesco
Skuodis Ridas
Snippe Jan Willem
Sperandio Matteo
Stabrawa Pawel
Stamegna Sebastiano
Starace Simone
Tallone Alessio
Tassan Eugenio
Teja Lorenzo
Titta Giacomo
Todorovic Stefan
Tognoni Gabriele
Tonello Giacomo
Torchia Ernesto
Tozzi Nunzio
Trillini Stefano
Tulone Calogero
Ulisse Marco
Valente Federico
Valenti Marco
Vanini Andrea
Vecchi Riccardo
Vermiglio Valerio
Viciedo Palacios Leonardo
Vinti Bruno
Vitale Damiano
Vivan Matteo
Zanni Michael
Zibella Lorenzo Pasquale
Zito Giuseppe
Zivojinovic Victor
Zonta Attilio Rocco
Zornetta Luciano
Zorzi Enrico
Lega Pallavolo Serie A3 Male
Stats by Players (per Round) - Season 2020/2021
Round
Played
Set
POINTS
SERVE
RECEPTION
ATTACK
BLOCK
Tot
BP
Tot
Ace
Err.
Ace
per
Set
Effic.
Tot
Err.
Neg.
Exc.
Exc.
%
Effic.
Tot
Err.
Blocked
Exc.
Exc.
%
Effic.
Exc.
Points
per
Set
RSA3 - 9 ° - 1st half
4
1
16
1
-0,06
3
1
1
33,3
0,33
RSA3 - 6 ° - 2nd half
Totals
4
1
16
1
-0,06
3
1
1
33,3
0,33
Average for Match
2,0
0,5
0,5
8,0
0,5
1,5
0,5
0,5
Notes
Exc. or Ace
Won
BP
Break Point
Neg.
Negative o lacking
Err.
Error
Net.
Net contact
Effic.
Efficiency: excellent hits minus wrong hits, divided total hits
The stats here displayed are officially checked by the Italian Volleyball League from 7 p.m. (local time) of the day after the last match