Monini will start at home versus Ortona

Serie A2 rosters

Acqua Fonteviva Massa

Bernieri di Lucca (MB), Biglino (MB), Bolla (S), Bortolini (L), Briata (L), Briglia (S), Calarco (S), De Marchi (S), Leoni (Se), Nannini (MB), Quarta (MB), Ribeiro (S), Silva (S), Zanni (Se).
Masini

Aurispa Alessano
Alberini (Se), Bisci (L), Cordano (Se), Lazzaretto (S), Lipinski (S), Loglisci (S), Lugli (S), Peluso (MB), Russo D. L. (L), Russo E. (S), Tomassetti (MB), Usai (MB).
Tofoli

Caloni Agnelli Bergamo
Albergati (S), Cargioli (MB), Carminati (S), Cioffi (MB), Dolfo (S), Franzoni (L), Hoogendoorn (S), Innocenti (L), Jovanovic (Se), Longo (Se), Maffeis (S), Pierotti (S), Valsecchi (MB).
Graziosi

Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia
Bellei (S), Bergoli (S), Bonisoli (S), Cisolla (S), Codarin (MB), Cruz (MB), Esposito (MB), Fusco (L), Margutti (S), Mazzon (S), Sorlini (S), Statuto (Se), Tasholli (S), Tiberti (Se), Turla (L), Zanardini (S).
Zambonardi

Ceramica Scarabeo GCF Roma
Fantini (S), Franceschini (C), Kaminski (C), Losco (S), Mancini (C), Padura Diaz (S), Romiti (L), Sacripanti (S), Saturnino (L), Snippe (S), Tiozzo (S), Valenti (P), Zoppellari (P).
Spanakis

Club Italia Crai Roma
Baciocco (S), Biasotto (MB), Cantagalli (S), Cortesia (MB), Dal Corso (S), Federici (L), Ferri (S), Gardini (S), Mosca (MB), Motzo (S), Panciocco (S), Recine (S), Rondoni (L), Russo (MB), Salsi (Se), Sperotto (Se), Stefani (S), Zaccari (S).
Cresta

Conad Reggio Emilia
Arienti (MB), Bellini (S), Bonante (Se), Bortolozzo (MB), Cester (S), Ferrari (MB), Held (S), Iglesias (Se), Ippolito (S), Koraimann (S), Morgese (L), Onwuelo (S), Raffaele (L), Sesto (MB).
Held

Emma Villas Siena
Bargi (MB), Braga (MB), Di Tommaso (Se), Fabroni (Se), Fedrizzi (S), Giovi (L), Gradi (S), Graziani (S), Melo (S), Nemec (S), Pochini (L), Spadavecchia (MB), Vedovotto (S).
Bagnoli

Gioiella Micromilk Gioia del Colle
Anselmo (S), Bernardi (Se), Casulli (L), Cetrullo (S), Del Vecchio (S), De Santis (L), Erati (MB), Grassano (S), Joventino (S), Link (S), Luppi (MB), Marchiani (Se), Scopelliti (MB).
Mastrangelo

GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
Bianchini (L), Bisi (S), Bucciarelli (MB), Cristofaletti (S), D’Amico (L), Di Silvestre (S), Larizza (MB), Lavanga (Se), Maccarone (MB), Marinelli (S), Monopoli (Se), Romanò (S), Sette (S), Toscani (L).
Di Pinto

Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Andreini (L), Acquarone (Se), Benaglia (MB), Crescini (S), Ciulli (Se), Colli (S), Elia (MB), Magnani Hage (S), Miscione (MB), Pereira (S), Tamburo (S), Taliani (L), Zonca (S).
Totire

Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Battista (L), Chadtchyn (S), Di Carlo (L), Fiore (S), Gargiulo (MB), Garofolo (MB), Lavia (S), Manginelli (Se), Marsili (Se), Patriarca (S), Pilotto (MB), Primavera (S), Saibene (S).
Castellano

Maury’s Italiana Assicurazioni Tuscania
Bonami (L), Buzzelli (S), Calonico (MB), Cernic (S), Crò (PSeDella Rosa (S), Festi (MB), Gentilini (S), Mochalski (S), Pedron (Se), Piscopo (MB), Ragoni (S), Sartori (Se), Seveglievich (S), Shavrak (S), Sorgente (L).
Montagnani

Messaggerie Bacco Catania
Arena (MB), Arezzo Di Trifiletti (S), Bonacic (S), De Santis (S), Finoli (Se), Pizzichini (MB), Pricoco (L), Razzetto (MB), Sideri (S), Spampinato (L), Torre (S), Tulone (Se)
Rigano

Monini Spoleto
Agostini (S), Bari (L), Bertoli (S), Katalan (MB), Corvetta (Se), Costanzi (Se), Cubito (MB), Di Renzo (L), Galliani (S), Giannotti (S), Mariano (S), Segoni (S), Van Berkel (MB), Zamagni (MB).
Provvedi

Mosca Bruno Bolzano
Baldazzi (S), Bleggi (MB), Boswinkel (S), Bressan (MB), Candeago (S), Galabinov (S), Ingrosso (S), Paoli (MB), Quartarone (Se), Spagnuolo (Se), Thei (L), Villotti (L), Zappoli (S).
Burattini

Pag Taviano
Astarita (S), Beltrami (S), Bigarelli (S), Bruno (L), Mariella (Se), Musardo (MB), Percoco (S), Piedepalumbo (Se), Ruiz (S), Smiriglia (MB), Torsello (MB), Vega (S).
Licchelli

Pool Libertas Cantù
Alexandre de Oliveira (S), Baratti (P), Boffi (L), Butti (L), Cominetti (S), Danielli (S), Frattini (MB), Gomes do Rego (S), Monguzzi (MB), Olivati (S), Piazza (Se), Riva (S) Robbiati (MB) Suraci (S)
Cominetti

Rinascita Lagonegro
Amouah (S), Boscaini (S), Copelli (MB), De Paola (S), Fabi (MB), Fortunato (L), Giosa (MB), Hodges (S), Kindgard (Se), Leone (Se), Maiorana (L), Milushev (S), Porcelli (L), Ribezzo (S).
Falabella

Sieco Service Ortona
Bencz (S), Di Meo (S), Lanci (Se), Menicali (MB), Ottaviani (S), Peda (S), Pesare (L), Provvisiero (L), Simoni (MB), Sitti (Se), Tartaglione (S), Zanettin (S), Zanini (S).
Lanci

Sigma Aversa
Baldari (S), Boesso (S), Catena (MB), Giacobelli (MB), Grassi (Se), Libraro (S), Marra E. M., Montò (S), Pinelli (Se), Santangelo (S), Simeonov (S), Vacchiano (L), Vigil Gonzalez (MB).
Bosco

VBC Mondovì
Borgogno (S), Bosio (S), Cattaneo (S), Cortellazzi (Se), Maccabruni (Se), Menardo (S), Mercorio (S), Paoletti (S), Parusso (MB), Picco (MB), Prandi (L), Sordella (MB).
Barisciani

Videx Grottazzolina
Brandi J. (L), Brandi N. (S), Calistri (L), Cecato (Se), De Fabritiis (S), Fiori (MB), Gaspari (MB), Minnoni (S), Morelli (S), Pison (Se), Richards (S), Romagnoli (MB), Salgado (MB), Vecchi (S).
Ortenzi