Looking forward some points versus Tipiesse

 

10th Round Serie A3 Credem Banca Girone Bianco
Sabato 21 dicembre 2019, ore 20.30
Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone – Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco Diretta Legavolley.tv
(Piubelli-Jacobacci)
Addetto al Video Check: Scapinello Segnapunti: Pivetta
UniTrento – HRK Motta di Livenza – Diretta Streaming Legavolley.tv
(Clemenete-Turtù)
Addetto al Video Check: Cristoforetti Segnapunti: Spagnoli
Domenica 22 dicembre 2019, ore 18.00
Gamma Chimica Brugherio – GoldenPlast Civitanova Diretta Streaming Legavolley.tv
(Bassan-Marconi)
Addetto al Video Check: Bartesaghi Segnapunti: Rossi
ViviBanca Torino – Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro Diretta Streaming Legavolley.tv
(Usai-Cavicchi)
Addetto al Video Check: Minelli Segnapunti: Loria
Gibam Fano – BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo Diretta Streaming Legavolley.tv
(Noce-De Vittoris)
Addetto al Video Check: Monini Segnapunti: Talevi
Invent San Donà di Piave – Mosca Bruno Bolzano Diretta Streaming Legavolley.tv
(Giardini-Cecconato)
Addetto al Video Check: Pitzalis Segnapunti: Cattonaro
Standings Girone Bianco
Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 21, HRK Motta di Livenza 18, UniTrento 18, GoldenPlast Civitanova 17, BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 16, Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 16, Invent San Donà di Piave 13, Gibam Fano 13, Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone 13, Gamma Chimica Brugherio 8, Mosca Bruno Bolzano 5, ViViBanca Torino 4
10th Round di Serie A3 Credem Banca Girone Blu
Domenica 22 dicembre 2019, ore 18.00
Menghi Macerata – goEnergy Corigliano Rossano Diretta Streaming Legavolley.tv
(Brunelli-Lichelli)
Addetto al Video Check: Petterini Segnapunti: Mochi
Aurispa Alessano – Videx Grottazzolina Diretta Streaming Legavolley.tv
(Nicolazzo-De Sensi)
Addetto al Video Check: Sasso Segnapunti: Cataldo
Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania – Emra Foods Ottaviano Diretta Streaming Legavolley.tv
(Merli-Salvati)
Addetto al Video Check: Bolognesi Segnapunti: Dell’Orso
Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia – BCC Leverano Diretta Streaming Legavolley.tv
(Pasciari-Gasparro)
Addetto al Video Check: Diana Segnapunti: Restaino
Avimecc Modica – Roma Volley Club Diretta Streaming Legavolley.tv
(Fontini-Spinnicchia)
Addetto al Video Check: Schillaci Segnapunti: Ricceri
Bye: Golem Palmi
Standings Girone Blu
Videx Grottazzolina 24, Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania 16, Menghi Macerata 16, goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano 15, Roma Volley Club 15, Golem Palmi 13, Emra Foods Ottaviano 12, Avimecc Modica 7, Aurispa Alessano 7, Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia 7, BCC Leverano 3
1 incontro in più: Golem Palmi, Avimecc Modica

Media Program
SuperLega Credem Banca
Diretta RAI Sport dalle ore 18.00
Sabato 21 dicembre 2019
Vero Volley Monza – Kioene Padova
Commento di Maurizio Colantoni e Lorenzo Bernardi
Diretta RAI Sport dalle ore 18.00
Diretta Streaming su raiplay.it
Domenica 22 dicembre 2019
Top Volley Cisterna – Gas Sales Piacenza
Commento di Maurizio Colantoni e Andrea Lucchetta
Diretta Eleven Sports a partire dalle 17.00
Domenica 22 dicembre 2019
Calzedonia Verona – Allianz Milano
Diretta Eleven Sports a partire dalle 18.00
Domenica 22 dicembre 2019
Leo Shoes Modena – Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Itas Trentino – Cucine Lube Civitanova
Serie A2 Credem Banca
Diretta streaming YouTube https://bit.ly/2BWihl3 a partire dalle ore 18.00
Sabato 21 dicembre 2019
Conad Reggio Emilia – Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Diretta streaming YouTube https://bit.ly/2BWihl3 a partire dalle ore 20.30
Synergy Mondovì – Olimpia Bergamo
Diretta streaming YouTube https://bit.ly/2BWihl3 a partire dalle ore 18.00
Domenica 22 dicembre 2019
BCC Castellana Grotte – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Sarca Italia Chef Centrale Brescia – Pool Libertas Cantù
Peimar Calci – Sieco Service Ortona
Geovertical Geosat Lagonegro – Emma Villas Aubay Siena
Serie A3 Credem Banca
Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv a partire dalle ore 20.30
Sabato 21 dicembre 2019
Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone – Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco
UniTrento – HRK Motta di Livenza
Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv a partire dalle ore 18.00
Domenica 22 dicembre 2019
Gamma Chimica Brugherio – Golden Plast Civitanova
ViviBanca Torino – Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro
Gibam Fano – BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo
Invent San Donà di Piave – Mosca Bruno Bolzano
Menghi Macerata – goEnergy Corigliano – Rossano
Aurispa Alessano – Videx Grottazzolina
Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania – Emra Foods Ottaviano
Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia – BCC Leverano
Avimecc Modica – Roma Volley Club
Live Radio “Set&Note” on LatteMiele and Lattemiele.com
Marco Caronna will talk about SuperLega Credem Banca on LatteMiele in the program “Set&Note”, with contact from all the courts on the Superleague round.
“Set&Note” on the web live streaming www.lattemiele.com or on www.legavolley.it
Live Radio “Domenica Sport” – Radio RAI 1 from 18.00
Credem Banca Superleague 75° championship will be broadcasted on Radio RAI 1 in the program “Domenica Sport”, with the commentary of Manuela Collazzo.
TG5 Sport
TG5 Canale 5 by night will broadcast a wrapup of Credem Banca Superleague Round. From midnight to 8am the wrapup will be on rotation in Canale 5 night planning.
SKY Sport 24
Sky Sport 24 will take care of Credem Banca Superleague every week, with highlights, interviews and focus on the games and the players.

Foreign TVs
Lega Pallavolo Serie A TV partners will see live games every sunday with english commentary from Daniele Vecchi: Sportklub (Serbia, Kosovo, Croazia, Bosnia Erzegovina, Slovenia, Macedonia, Montenegro), Match TV (Russia), Polsat (Poland), BTV Bulgaria, DSmart (Turkey), and world betting websites broadcasted by SportRadar.
Lega Volley Channel, in the partnership with Elevensports.it, all the games (except the live games on Rai National TV) will be broadcasted live on ElevenSports platform.
YouTube Lega Volley Channel will broadcast all the games in streaming at the link https://bit.ly/2BWihl3
Legavolley.tv, Together with Genius Sport, all Credem Banca Serie A2 and A3 games will be broadcasted live.