Tinet Gori Wines ready for first season’s Derby

 

5th Round Serie A3 Credem Banca Girone Bianco
Sabato 16 novembre 2019, ore 20.30
ViViBanca Torino – GoldenPlast Civitanova
Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Guarneri-Ciaccio)
Addetto al Video Check: Marigliano Segnapunti: Benedetto
HRK Motta di Livenza – Gamma Chimica Brugherio Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Traversa-Pasin)
Addetto al Video Check: Tonato Segnapunti: Salvan
UniTrento – Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro
(Stancati-De Simeis)
Addetto al Video Check: Forcella Segnapunti: Locatelli
Domenica 17 novembre 2019, ore 18.00
BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo – Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Pecoraro-Scotti)
Addetto al Video Check: Difrancesco Segnapunti: Bertinetti
Gibam Fano – Mosca Bruno Bolzano Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Cecconato-Proietti)
Addetto al Video Check: Santoniccolo Segnapunti: Biondi
Invent San Donà di Piave – Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Giglio-Sessolo)
Addetto al Video Check: Cadamuro Segnapunti: Amoroso
Standings Girone Bianco
Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 10, HRK Motta di Livenza 9, Invent San Donà di Piave 8, UniTrento 8, BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 7, GoldenPlast Civitanova 6, Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 6, Gibam Fano 6, Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone 5, Mosca Bruno Bolzano 4, Gamma Chimica Brugherio 3, ViViBanca Torino 0
5th Round giornata di andata Serie A3 Credem Banca Girone Blu
Domenica 17 novembre 2019, ore 18.00
BCC Leverano – Roma Volley Club Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Capolongo-Talento)
Addetto al Video Check: Scarnera Segnapunti: Marsano
Menghi Macerata – Golem Palmi Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Somansino-Salvati)
Addetto al Video Check: Arcangeli Carosi Segnapunti: D’auria
Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania – Videx Grottazzolina streaming Legavolley.tv
(Gasparro-Pasciari)
Addetto al Video Check: Diana Segnapunti: Giacomi
Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia – Aurispa Alessano Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Verrascina-De Vittoris)
Addetto al Video Check: Di Pofi Segnapunti: Rossi
goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano – Avimecc Modica Diretta streaming Legavolley.tv
(Cavalieri-Gaetano)
Addetto al Video Check: Scalzo Segnapunti: Morello
Turno di riposo: Gis Ottaviano
Standings Girone Blu
Videx Grottazzolina 9, goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano 9, Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania 8, Aurispa Alessano 7, GIS Ottaviano 6, Golem Palmi 6, Roma Volley Club 6, Avimecc Modica 4, Menghi Macerata 4, Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia 1, BCC Leverano 0
1 incontro in meno: Videx Grottazzolina, Aurispa Alessano, Menghi Macerata e Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia.

Media Program
SuperLega Credem Banca
Diretta RAI Sport dalle ore 18.00
Diretta streaming su raiplay.it
Domenica 17 novembre 2019
Cucine Lube Civitanova – Leo Shoes Modena
Commento di Maurizio Colantoni e Andrea Lucchetta
Diretta Eleven Sports a partire dalle ore 18.00
Domenica 17 novembre 2019
Sir Safety Conad Perugia – Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Allianz Milano – Itas Trentino Kioene Padova – Calzedonia Verona Top Volley Latina – Consar Ravenna
Gas Sales Piacenza – Vero Volley Monza
Serie A2 Credem Banca
Diretta streaming YouTube https://bit.ly/2BWihl3 a partire dalle ore 18.00
Domenica 17 novembre 2019
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Pool Libertas Cantù
BCC Castellana Grotte – Synergy Mondovì
Conad Reggio Emilia – Geovertical Geosat Lagonegro
Sarca Italia Chef Centrale Brescia – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Peimar Calci – Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Sieco Service Ortona – Olimpia Bergamo
Serie A3 Credem Banca
Diretta Legavolley.tv a partire dalle ore 20.30
Sabato 16 novembre 2019
UniTrento – Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro
ViViBanca Torino – GoldenPlast Civitanova
HRK Motta di Livenza – Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Diretta Legavolley.tv a partire dalle ore 18.00
Domenica 17 novembre 2019
BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo – Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco
Gibam Fano – Mosca Bruno Bolzano
Invent San Donà di Piave – Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone
BCC Leverano – Roma Volley Club
Menghi Macerata – Golem Palmi
Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania – Videx Grottazzolina Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia – Aurispa Alessano
GoEnergy Corigliano-Rossano – Avimecc Modica

Live Radio “Set&Note” on LatteMiele and Lattemiele.com
Marco Caronna will talk about SuperLega Credem Banca on LatteMiele in the program “Set&Note”, with contact from all the courts on the Superleague round.
“Set&Note” on the web live streaming www.lattemiele.com or on www.legavolley.it
Live Radio “Domenica Sport” – Radio RAI 1 from 18.00
Credem Banca Superleague 75° championship will be broadcasted on Radio RAI 1 in the program “Domenica Sport”, with the commentary of Manuela Collazzo.
TG5 Sport
TG5 Canale 5 by night will broadcast a wrapup of Credem Banca Superleague Round. From midnight to 8am the wrapup will be on rotation in Canale 5 night planning.
SKY Sport 24
Sky Sport 24 will take care of Credem Banca Superleague every week, with highlights, interviews and focus on the games and the players.

Foreign TVs
Lega Pallavolo Serie A TV partners will see live games every sunday with english commentary from Daniele Vecchi: Sportklub (Serbia, Kosovo, Croazia, Bosnia Erzegovina, Slovenia, Macedonia, Montenegro), Match TV (Russia), Polsat (Poland), BTV Bulgaria, DSmart (Turkey), and world betting websites broadcasted by SportRadar.
Lega Volley Channel, in the partnership with Elevensports.it, all the games (except the live games on Rai National TV) will be broadcasted live on ElevenSports platform.

Legavolley.tv, Together with Genius Sport, all Credem Banca Serie A2 and A3 games will be broadcasted live.