Tipiesse versus Bolzano

 

9th Round Second Half Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco
Sabato 7 marzo 2020, ore 20.30
Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone – Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro
(Cecconato-Serafin) Diretta Legavolley.tv
Addetto al Video Check: Cardoville Segnapunti: Tajariol
UniTrento – ViViBanca Torino
(Licchelli-Bellini) Diretta Legavolley.tv
Addetto al Video Check: Miggiano Segnapunti: Pernpruner
Domenica 8 marzo 2020, ore 18.00
Gibam Fano – Gamma Chimica Brugherio
(Dell’Orso-Laghi) Diretta Legavolley.tv
Addetto al Video Check: La Delia Segnapunti: Cetraro
Invent San Donà di Piave – HRK Motta di Livenza Diretta Legavolley.tv
(Nava-Usai)
Addetto al Video Check: Spiazzi Segnapunti: Colavolpe
Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco – Mosca Bruno Bolzano
(Sessolo-Mesiano) Diretta Legavolley.tv
Addetto al Video Check: Fichera Segnapunti: Ricci
BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo – GoldenPlast Civitanova Diretta Legavolley.tv
(Ros-Cavicchi)
Addetto al Video Check: Minelli Segnapunti: Ruberto
Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco
Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro 40, GoldenPlast Civitanova 37, Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco 36, Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone 33, HRK Motta di Livenza 30, UniTrento 26, Gibam Fano 25, BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo 25, Gamma Chimica Brugherio 21, Invent San Donà di Piave 21, ViViBanca Torino 19, Mosca Bruno Bolzano 11
9th Round Second Half Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu
Domenica 8 marzo 2020, ore 16.00
Avimecc Modica – Emra Foods Ottaviano
(Nicolazzo-Cavalieri) Diretta Legavolley.tv
Addetto al Video Check: Schillaci Segnapunti: Ricceri
Domenica 8 marzo 2020, ore 18.00
Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia – Videx Grottazzolina
(Capolongo-Pasciari) Diretta Legavolley.tv
Addetto al Video Check: Paris Segnapunti: Scudiero
Menghi Macerata – BCC Leverano Diretta Legavolley.tv
(Salvati-Toni) Diretta Legavolley.tv
Addetto al Video Check: Petterini Segnapunti: Santinelli
Aurispa Alessano – Roma Volley Club
(Stancati-Gaetano) Diretta Legavolley.tv
Addetto al Video Check: Scarnera  Segnapunti: Cataldo
Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania – Golem Palmi Diretta Legavolley.tv
(De Vittoris-Somansino)
Addetto al Video Check: Gurgone Segnapunti: Dell’Orso
Bye: goEnergy Corigliano Rossano
Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu
Videx Grottazzolina 48, Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania 33, Menghi Macerata 30, Roma Volley Club 28, Emra Foods Ottaviano 26, Golem Palmi 24, goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano 22, Aurispa Alessano 21, Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia 17, Avimecc Modica 14, BCC Leverano 7.
1 incontro in più: Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania, Golem Palmi, goEnergy Corigliano-Rossano, Avimecc Modica

Media Program
SuperLegaCredem Banca
Diretta Rai Sport a partire dalle 18.00
Diretta streaming su raiplay.it
Commento di Maurizio Colantoni
Sabato 7 marzo 2020
Top Volley Cisterna – Calzedonia Verona
SuperLegaCredem Banca
Diretta Rai Sport a partire dalle 18.00
Diretta streaming su raiplay.it
Commento di Maurizio Colantoni
Domenica 8 marzo 2020
Cucine Lube Civitanova – Itas trentino
Diretta Eleven Sports a partire dalle 18.00
Domenica 8 marzo 2020
Allianz Milano – Kioene Padova
Leo Shoes Modena – Vero Volley Monza
Gas Sales Piacenza – Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora
Serie A2 Credem Banca
Diretta YouTube https://bit.ly/2BWihI3 a partire dalle 18.00
Domenica 8 marzo 2020
Peimar Calci – Castellana Grotte
Emma Villas Aubay Siena – Synergy Mondovì
sarca Italia Chef Centrale Brescia – Conad Reggio Emilia
Sieco Service Ortona – Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
Diretta YouTube YouTube https://bit.ly/2BWihI3 a partire dalle 19.00
Domenica 8 marzo 2020
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte – Geovertical Geosat Lagonegro
Mercoledì 18 marzo 2020
Olimpia Bergamo – Pool Libertas Cantù
Serie A3 Credem Banca
Diretta Legavolley.tv a partire dalle ore 20.30
Sabato 7 marzo 2020
UniTrento – ViviBanca Torino
Tinet Gori Wines Prata di Pordenone – Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro
Diretta Legavolley Tv a partire dalle ore 16.00
Domenica 8 marzo 2020
Avimecc Modica – Emra Foods Ottaviano
Diretta Legavolley.Tv a partire dalle ore 18.00
Domenica 8 marzo 2020
Gibam Fano – Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Invent San Donà di Piave – HRK Motta di Livenza
Tipiesse Cisano Bergamasco – Mosca Bruno Bolzano
BAM Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo – Golden Plast Civitanova
Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia – Videx Grottazzolina
Menghi Macerata – BCC Leverano
Aurispa Alessano – Roma Volley Club
Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania – Golem Palmi

Live Radio “Set&Note” on LatteMiele and Lattemiele.com
Marco Caronna will talk about SuperLega Credem Banca on LatteMiele in the program “Set&Note”, with contact from all the courts on the Superleague round.
“Set&Note” on the web live streaming www.lattemiele.com or on www.legavolley.it
Live Radio “Domenica Sport” – Radio RAI 1 from 18.00
Credem Banca Superleague 75° championship will be broadcasted on Radio RAI 1 in the program “Domenica Sport”, with the commentary of Manuela Collazzo.
TG5 Sport
TG5 Canale 5 by night will broadcast a wrapup of Credem Banca Superleague Round. From midnight to 8am the wrapup will be on rotation in Canale 5 night planning.
SKY Sport 24
Sky Sport 24 will take care of Credem Banca Superleague every week, with highlights, interviews and focus on the games and the players.

Foreign TVs
Lega Pallavolo Serie A TV partners will see live games every sunday with english commentary from Daniele Vecchi: Sportklub (Serbia, Kosovo, Croazia, Bosnia Erzegovina, Slovenia, Macedonia, Montenegro), Match TV (Russia), Polsat (Poland), BTV Bulgaria, DSmart (Turkey), and world betting websites broadcasted by SportRadar.
Lega Volley Channel, in the partnership with Elevensports.it, all the games (except the live games on Rai National TV) will be broadcasted live on ElevenSports platform.
YouTube Lega Volley Channel will broadcast all the games in streaming at the link https://bit.ly/2BWihl3
Legavolley.tv, Together with Genius Sport, all Credem Banca Serie A2 and A3 games will be broadcasted live.