Approaching the Derby versus Vigilar

11th Round Second Half Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco
Sabato 27 marzo 2021, ore 18.00
UniTrento – Mosca Bruno Bolzano
Diretta Legavolley.tv
Arbitri: Scotti, Prati
Video Check: Spiazzi
Segnapunti: Sartor

Domenica 28 marzo 2021, ore 18.00
Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore – ViViBanca Torino
Diretta Legavolley.tv
Arbitri: Laghi, Piubelli
Video Check: Cristoforetti
Segnapunti: Ferrara

Delta Group Rico Carni Porto Viro – Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Diretta Lega Volley.tv
Arbitri: Marotta, Cecconato
Video Check: Tonato
Segnapunti: Rizzardo

HRK Motta di Livenza – Tinet Prata di Pordenone
Diretta Legavolley.tv
Arbitri: Selmi, Jacobacci
Video Check: Cardoville
Segnapunti: Amoroso

Med Store Macerata – Vigilar Fano
Diretta Legavolley.tv
Arbitri: Feriozzi, Proietti
Video Check: Petterini
Segnapunti: Cetraro

Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore – Volley team San Donà di Piave
Diretta Legavolley.tv
Arbitri: Licchelli, Clemente
Video Check: Marchetti
Segnapunti: Casadei

Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco
HRK Motta di Livenza 55, Delta Group Rico Carni Porto Viro 49, Med Store Macerata 40, Gamma Chimica Brugherio 38, Vigilar Fano 37, Tinet Prata di Pordenone 32, Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 32, Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore 32, ViViBanca Torino 29, UniTrento 15, Mosca Bruno Bolzano 11, Volley Team San Donà di Piave 8

11th Round Second Half Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu
Domenica 28 marzo 2021, 18.00
SMI Roma – Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia
Diretta Legavolley.tv
Arbitri: Morgillo, Pasciari
Video Check: Affronti
Segnapunti: Falzi

Avimecc Modica – Sistemia LCT Aci Castello
Diretta Legavolley.tv
Arbitri: Pecoraro, Guarneri
Video Check: Schillaci
Segnapunti: Ricceri

Efficienza Energia Galatina – Aurispa Libellula Lecce
Diretta Legavolley.tv
Arbitri: Nicolazzo, Gaetano
Video Check: Scarnera
Segnapunti: Carlucci

Abba Pineto – Videx Grottazzolina
Diretta Legavolley.tv
Arbitri: Toni, Merli
Video Check: Bosica
Segnapunti: Talevi

Normanna Aversa Academy – Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania
Diretta Legavolley.tv
Arbitri: Chiriatti, Autuori
Video Check: Tartaglione
Segnapunti: Grieco

Falù Ottaviano – Pallavolo Franco Tigano Palmi
Diretta Legavolley.tv
Arbitri: De Sensi, Stancati
Video Check: Diana
Segnapunti: De Crescenzo

Standings Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu
Videx Grottazzolina 51, Efficienza Energia Galatina 49, Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania 47, Abba Pineto 43, Normanna Aversa Academy 36, Avimecc Modica 30, Gestioni&Soluzioni Sabaudia 26, Pallavolo Franco Tigano Palmi 25, SMI Roma 23, Aurispa Libellula Lecce 20, Falù Ottaviano 20, Sistemia LCT Aci Castello 8.

 

Live Radio “Set&Note” on LatteMiele and Lattemiele.com
Marco Caronna will talk about SuperLega Credem Banca on LatteMiele in the program “Set&Note”, with contact from all the courts on the Superleague round.

Set&Note” on the web live streaming www.lattemiele.com or on www.legavolley.it

Live Radio “Domenica Sport” – Radio RAI 1 from 18.00
Credem Banca Superleague 75° championship will be broadcasted on Radio RAI 1 in the program “Domenica Sport”, with the commentary of Manuela Collazzo.

TG5 Sport
TG5 Canale 5 by night will broadcast a wrapup of Credem Banca Superleague Round. From midnight to 8am the wrapup will be on rotation in Canale 5 night planning.

SKY Sport 24
Sky Sport 24 will take care of Credem Banca Superleague every week, with highlights, interviews and focus on the games and the players.



After Hours” – Superleague by Night
Every sunday at 21.30 Andrea Zorzi and Andrea Brogioni will be live on Lega Volley social networks, speaking about the Superleague round together with the protagonists.

Elevensports.it will broadcast in live streaming all Superleague matches, except the National TV’s games.