Wednesday 17 April 2024 21:32
Home Teams Posts by SantaCroce

SantaCroce

Tie break loss at home

Del Monte®Coppa Italia Serie A2: Puliservice Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo - Abba Pineto 3-0 (25-16, 25-23, 25-22) Consoli Sferc Brescia-Conad Reggio Emilia 3-0 (25-18, 25-23, 25-17) Kemas...

The debut in Italian Cup

Match 1 Round of 16: the trophy hunt opens on Saturday at 8.30pm with Prata – Aversa. Cuneo hosts Pineto on Sunday at 5pm....

Junior League, tie break loss for Kemas Lamipel

BCC Tecbus Castellana Grotte-Kemas Lamipel S. Croce 3-2 Parziali: 25-19, 19-25, 25-18, 17-25, 15-12 BCC Tecbus Castellana: Mondello 17, Susco, Galiano 8, Cappadonia, Guadagnini 17, Colaci,...

Loreti, Mati and Russo with italian national team

From 5 to 7 April the Junior national team, Under 20, will be involved in the 2nd round of qualification for the European Category...

Tie break win over Siena in the Derby

Quarterfinals Play Off – Serie A2 Credem Banca Puliservice Acqua S.Bernardo Cuneo (2) – Delta Group Porto Viro (7) Consar Ravenna (4) – Tinet Prata di...

Last Regular season game for Kemas Lamipel

13th and last Round of second Half: games on Sunday at 6pm. Last chance of salvation for Castellana with Ortona relegated, Reggio chases an...

Good win for Kemas Lamipel in Junior League

Emma Villas Siena-Kemas Lamipel S.Croce 0-3 Parziali: 21-25, 18-25, 23-25 Emma Villas: Coser 7, Ivanov 8, Santilli 3, Lazzerini, Fiorenzani, Pellegrini 10, Peruzzo 4, Kurtaj, Palmi,...

One point for Kemas Lamipel

Consar Ravenna - BCC Tecbus Castellana Grotte 3-1 (25-14, 22-25, 25-15, 25-19) Sieco Service Ortona - Conad Reggio Emilia 1-3 (25-14, 23-25, 23-25, 20-25) Pool Libertas...

Kemas Lamipel versus the leaders

Consar Ravenna - BCC Tecbus Castellana Grotte 3-1 (25-14, 22-25, 25-15, 25-19) Sieco Service Ortona - Conad Reggio Emilia 1-3 (25-14, 23-25, 23-25, 20-25) Pool Libertas...

Tie break loss for Santa Croce

11th Round Second Half Serie A2 Credem Banca: Consoli Sferc Brescia - Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 3-2 (20-25, 25-23, 25-23, 26-28, 15-8) Abba Pineto -...

Important win for Kemas Lamipel over Porto Viro

Kemas Lamipel S. Croce-Delta Group Porto Viro 3-1 Parziali: 25-21, 25-13, 15-25, 25-21 Kemas Lamipel S. Croce: Gabbriellini (L), Coscione 2, Cargioli 4, Lawrence 18, Loreti...

Kemas Lamipel at PalaParenti to step up

10th Round Second Half: Saturday at 8.30pm Prata and Ravenna precede. Sunday at 4.00pm Reggio – Cuneo and Santa Croce – Porto Viro, three...