Important game versus Brugherio

3rd Round Second Half Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Bianco

Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022, ore 20.30
Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano – Tinet Prata di Pordenone

Arbitri: Russo Roberto, Pristerà Rachela
Video Check: Viale Marco
Segnapunti: Pavani Roberto
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Domenica 23 Gennaio 2022, ore 16.00
Volley 2001 Garlasco – ViViBanca Torino

Arbitri: Licchelli Antonio, Kronaj David
Video Check: Forcella Elia
Segnapunti: Mariosa Alessia Rosa
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Domenica 23 Gennaio 2022, ore 18.00
Da Rold Logistics Belluno – Geetit Bologna

Arbitri: Traversa Nicola, Serafin Denis
Video Check: Barbieri Gabriele
Segnapunti: Dandolo Enrico
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Volley Team San Donà di Piave – Med Store Tunit Macerata
Arbitri: Cecconato Luca, Lorenzin Ruggero
Video Check: Casarin Irene
Segnapunti: Bridda Stefano
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore – Gamma Chimica Brugherio
Arbitri: Prati Davide, Marconi Michele
Video Check: Tramontano Ciro
Segnapunti: Righi Francesca
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Postponed:
Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore – Abba Pineto
Videx Grottazzolina – Vigilar Fano

Standings
Abba Pineto 36, Videx Grottazzolina 34, Tinet Prata di Pordenone 32, Med Store Tunit Macerata 31, Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore 26, Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore 26, Volley Team San Donà di Piave 18, Da Rold Logistics Belluno 17, Volley 2001 Garlasco 16, Vigilar Fano 16, Monge-Gerbaudo Savigliano 14, ViViBanca Torino 14, Geetit Bologna 13, Gamma Chimica Brugherio 4.

1 incontro in meno: Videx Grottazzolina, Tinet Prata di Pordenone, Da Rold Logistics Belluno, Volley 2001 Garlasco.
2 incontri in meno: Med Store Tunit Macerata, Volley Team San Donà di Piave, Vigilar Fano.

 

rd Round Second Half Regular Season Serie A3 Credem Banca – Girone Blu

Sabato 22 Gennaio 2022, ore 20.30
Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania – Aurispa Libellula Lecce

Arbitri: Oranelli Alessandro, Proietti Deborah
Video Check: Affronti Giovanni
Segnapunti: Giacomi Letizia
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Domenica 23 Gennaio 2022, ore 16.00
Falù Ottaviano – Con.Crea Marigliano

Arbitri: Gasparro Mariano, Papapietro Eustachio
Video Check: Baldi Francesco
Segnapunti: Ferrante Marco
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Domenica 23 Gennaio 2022, ore 17.00
Efficienza Energia Galatina – Avimecc Modica

Arbitri: De Sensi Danilo, Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
Video Check: Resta Giuseppe
Segnapunti: Adamo Francesco
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Domenica 23 Gennaio 2022, ore 18.00
Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense – Leo Shoes Casarano

Arbitri: Grassia Luca, Grossi Dario
Video Check: Galano Gennaro
Segnapunti: De Crescenzo Mattia
Diretta Legavolley.tv

OmiFer Palmi – Wow Green House Aversa
Arbitri: Ciaccio Giovanni, Guarneri Roberto
Video Check: Crucitti Mirko
Segnapunti: Mazza Antonio
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Domenica 23 Gennaio 2022, ore 19.00
Dist&Log Marcianise – Opus Sabaudia

Arbitri: Chiriatti Stefano, Colucci Marco
Video Check: De Martino Dario
Segnapunti: Grieco Giuseppina
Diretta Legavolley.tv

Bye: Sistemia Aci Castello

Standings
Wow Green House Aversa 33, Aurispa Libellula Lecce 32, Sistemia Aci Castello 30, OmiFer Palmi 28, Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania 27, Leo Shoes Casarano 26, Avimecc Modica 20, Dist&Log Marcianise 16, Shedirpharma Massa Lubrense 14, Opus Sabaudia 14, Falù Ottaviano 13, Efficienza Energia Galatina 4, Con.Crea Marigliano 1.

2 incontri in meno: Maury’s Com Cavi Tuscania, Leo Shoes Casarano, Falù Ottaviano, Con.Crea Marigliano.
1 incontro in meno: Opus Sabaudia, Efficienza Energia Galatina.

Volley e Media

Live Radio “Set&Note” on LatteMiele and Lattemiele.com
Marco Caronna will talk about volleyball on LatteMiele in the program “Set&Note”, with contact from all the courts..

Set&Note” on the web live streaming www.lattemiele.com or on www.legavolley.it

 

Lega Pallavolo Serie A will be covered in foreign countries by Sportklub (Serbia, Kosovo, Croatia, Bosnia Erzegovina, Slovenia, Makedonia, Montenegro), Polsat (Poland), TBS, FUJI TV and Nippon TV (Japan), Volleyball TV and ESPN Latin America (Center/South America and Caribe) together with betting services from IMG Arena agency.

Live Radio “Domenica Sport” – Radio RAI 1 from 18.00
Del Monte Italian Cup will be broadcasted on Radio RAI 1 in the program “Domenica Sport”, with the commentary of Manuela Collazzo.

TG5 Sport
TG5 Canale 5 by night will broadcast a wrapup of Del MonteItalian Cup. From midnight to 8am the wrapup will be on rotation in Canale 5 night planning.

SKY Sport 24
Sky Sport 24 will take care of Credem Banca Superleague every week, with highlights, interviews and focus on the games and the players.



After Hours” – Superleague by Night
Every sunday at 21.30 Andrea Zorzi and Andrea Brogioni will be live on Lega Volley social networks, speaking about the Superleague round together with the protagonists.